Littles
Littles

Littles

Valentinesday
Valentinesday

Valentinesday

Wishes
Wishes

Wishes

From
From

From

Number
Number

Number

Alone On Valentines Day
Alone On Valentines Day

Alone On Valentines Day

Cant
Cant

Cant

Other
Other

Other

Suckes
Suckes

Suckes

Relaters
Relaters

Relaters

🔥 | Latest

Anal Sex, Bones, and Fire: It's funny that god says "Don't tolerate sodomy, meaning any non-procreative sexual activity, because that turns your society into Sodom and eventually leads to human sacrifice" But the encyclopedia says "The Bible does not oppose homosexuality" All while the "Christian society" of the Western World is now literally Sodom, where vice is advertised, celebrated, paraded in the streets and people laugh in the face of morality when it is not spat upon or condemned outright. Even the Pope argues in favor of apostasy so that we might be more kind, loving, and respectful to the wonderful people who revel in the traditional practices of the inhabitants of Sodom It makes you wonder who writes the encyclopedia that attempts to discredit the Bible and defend the rituals Canaanites. It makes you wonder who it is runs the media and the businesses that condemn morality as prescribed by God and militantly defend the ritual practices of the people of Sodom Bible book Bible portal Leviticus 18 and 20 [edit ] V.T.E Main article: Leviticus 18 See also: Abomination (Bible) Chapters 18 and 20 of Leviticus form part of the Holiness code and list prohibited forms of intercourse, including the following verses: "You shall not lie with a male as with a woman, it is an abomination." Chapter 18 verse 221 "If a man lies with a male as with a woman, both of them have committed an abomination, they shall surely be put to death, their blood is upon them." Chapter 20 verse 132 These two verses have historically been interpreted by Jews and Christians as clear overall prohibitions against homosexual acts in general. More recent interpretations focus more on its context as part of the Holiness Code, a code of purity meant to distinguish the behavior of Israelites from the polytheistic Canaanites.3 One of those interpretations is from Janet Edmonds, which says: "To interpret these passages of Leviticus, it's important to know that this book of the Bible focuses on ritual purity for the Israelites, and setting guidelines for the Israelites to distinguish themselves from their pagan neighbors, the Egyptians and Canaanites, who lived in the lands before they were settled by the Jews. This is shown in Leviticus Chapters 18 and 20 by three specific scripture passages (Leviticus 18:2-3, 18:24 and 20:23) that state that the Israelites should never do what the Egyptians and Canaanites did." (4] Other interpreters state that God was commanding the Israelites to not to imitate anal sex between men practiced at the temples of Molech. 56 Daniel A. Helminiak, a Christian author and theologian says "the anti-gay 'unnatural' hullabaloo rests on a mistranslation." and that "nowhere does the Bible actually oppose homosexuality"] Rabbinical commentary [edit] The 12th-century Rashi, commenting on the Book of Jeremiah (Jeremiah 7:31 ) stated: Tophet is Moloch, which was made of brass; and they heated him from his lower parts, and his hands being stretched out, and made hot, they put the child between his hands, and it was burnt; when it vehemently cried out; but the priests beat a drum, that the father might not hear the voice of his son, and his heart might not be moved A rabbinical tradition attributed to the Yalkout of Rabbi Simeon,1 says that the idol was hollow and was divided into seven compartments, in one of which they put flour, in the second turtle-doves, in the third a ewe, in the fourth a ram, in the fifth a calf, in the sixth an ox, and in the seventh a child, which were all burned together by heating the statue inside. Modern interpretations [edit ] Scholars of the 17th century received from medieval rabbinical tradition the notion that the various gods named mlk "king" in the Hebrew Bible are closely related, if not identical [12 Early modern scholarship tended to accept the biblical and Greco-Roman accounts of child sacrifice at face value, although there were early suggestions that the biblical accoun might refer to a symbolic practice, among them an essay by John Selden of 1617 with the suggestion that the phrase h'byr b'sh Imlk "making to pass over the fire to Molek" might have entailed a februation (purification ritual) rather than human sacrifice.13 Valentin Greissing in 1678 suggested that the vocalisation Molek was modelled after Dn holem "dreamer, prophet" to distinguish it from melek "king", 141 presaging the much mo influential suggestion by Abraham Geiger (1857) that the vocalisation is a dysphemism modelled after nya boshet "shame". John Spenser wrote a seminal study on Molek, Lex transitum per ignem, in honorem Molechi prohibens in 1686, initiating the influential interpretation of Molek as a solar deity. Greco-Roman authors describe the Carthaginian practice of child sacrifice as dedicated to Baal Hammon or, in interpretatio graeca, to Cronus. The explicit identification of this Punic deity with the biblical Moloch is modern, suggesting a continuity of the practice of child sacrifice from Iron Age, or possibly Late Bronze Age Canaan to 2nd-century BC Carthage. Carthaginian child sacrifice in the context of biblical Moloch is studied, still based on the authority of ancient authors rather than archaeology, by Friedrich Münter in D Religion der Karthager (1816) and by Franz Karl Movers in Die Phönizier (1841). Both Münter and Movers concluded that Molek was identical with Baal and to be categorized as fire god In 1841, both Georg Friedrich Daumer and Friedrich Wilhelm Ghillany published influential works on the topic.15] These authors came to the conclusion that the biblical text reflects an original identity of Molek and Yahweh, and that the cult of Yahweh grew out of that of Molek, by the abolishing of human sacrifice. The authors find numerous instance of vestigial references to human sacrifice, most notably the law that all firstborns must be "consecrated" or "given" to Yahweh (Book of Exodus 13:2, 22:28) Abraham Geiger (1857) argued that the vocalisation molek was a secondary "dysphemic" correction due to the redactors of the Masoretic text, and argued that there were a further 25 or so instances that should be taken to refer to molek which had been missed by the correctors (and remain vocalised melek in the received text). Of these proposed instances, Isaiah 30:33 has become commonly accepted, while the others have at best found partial support.51 The hypothesis of Daumer and Ghillany of the original identity of Yahweh and Molek was controversially discussed by widely accepted in mid-19th century scholarship. It was influentially rejected by Wolf Wilhelm Friedrich von Baudissin in his dissertation Jahve et Moloch: sive de ratione inter deum Israelitarum et Molochum intercedente (Leipzig, 1874)I16Baudissin argued that the theonym MIk was of genuinely Phoenician (and neither Hebrew nor Asyrian) origin, reflected in Melqart of Tyre and the later reports of child sacrifice in the Tyrian colony of Carthage, and that it was only the import of the cult of the Tyrian Baal (i.e. Melqart) under king Ahab (r. ca. 885-850 BC) that gave rise to his worship among the Israelites (and the corresponding condemnation of the practice by the Yahwist faction represented in the Hebrew Bible) In the early 20th century, scholarly opinion on the topic begins to be informed by the results of archaeological excavations in the Near East, notably those by R. A. S. Macalister a Gezer during 1902-1909. Macalister reported evidence of child sacrifice in Late Bronze Age Canaan. Consensus shifted towards the assumption of widespread child sacrifice in Canaan, although there were dissenting opinions.17 French-led excavations at Carthage began in 1921, and from 1923 reported finds of a large quantity of urns containing a mixture of animal and children's bones. René Dussaud identified a 4th-century BC stela found in Carthage as depicting a child sacrifice[18] A temple at Amman (1400-1250 BC) excavated and reported upon by J.B. Hennessy in 1966, shows the possibility of bestial and human sacrifice by fire.19] While evidence of child sacrifice in Canaan was the object of academic disagreement, with some scholars arguing that merely children's cemeteries had been unearthed, in Carthage, the mixture of children's with animal bones as well as associated epigraphic evidence involving mention of mlk led to a consensus that, at least in Carthage, child sacrifice was indeed common practice The term mlk in Punic epigraphy was given a re-interpretation by Otto Eissfeldt in 1935.201 Eissfeldt's suggestion was that molk was not to be taken as a theonym at all but as a term for a type of fire sacrifice. For the Hebrew Bible, he argued that seven out of the eight instances of Masoretic Molek (excising 1 Kings 11:7 as an error for Milkom) should al be regarded as the technical term for child sacrifice rather than as the name of a god, and that *lěmolek "as a molk-sacrifice" had been reinterpreted as the name of a Canaanite idol following the Deuteronomic reform under Josiah (r. 640-609 BC). According to Eissfeldt, this 7th-century reform abolished the child sacrifice that had hitherto been an acceptable part of the cult of Yahweh.6 Paul G. Mosca's Child Sacrifice in Canaanite and Israelite Religion: A Study in Mulk and Molech (1975) similarly argued in support of the theory that child sacrifice (molk) to Yahweh was practiced until the Deuteronomic reform of the 7th century BC. Moshe Weinfield (1972)21] once again revived the "februarist" position, suggesting that the practice of "passing through fire" prohibited not refer the Israelites in Leviticus to actual child sacrifice but to a symbolic rite in which infants were passed across a flame. Smith (1975) responded to this proposal by arguing that the Hebrew phrase implies a translation of "to burn" rather than "to pass between flame"22] John Day (1989) argued for the existence of a god named Molek based on Ugaritic evidence.123] Shabbat Shalom, motherfucker
Anal Sex, Bones, and Fire: It's funny that god says "Don't tolerate sodomy, meaning any non-procreative sexual activity, because that turns your society into
 Sodom and eventually leads to human sacrifice"
 But the encyclopedia says "The Bible does not oppose homosexuality"
 All while the "Christian society" of the Western World is now literally Sodom, where vice is advertised, celebrated, paraded in the
 streets and people laugh in the face of morality when it is not spat upon or condemned outright.
 Even the Pope argues in favor of apostasy so that we might be more kind, loving, and respectful to the wonderful people who revel
 in the traditional practices of the inhabitants of Sodom
 It makes you wonder who writes the encyclopedia that attempts to discredit the Bible and defend the rituals Canaanites. It makes
 you wonder who it is runs the media and the businesses that condemn morality as prescribed by God and militantly defend the
 ritual practices of the people of Sodom
 Bible book
 Bible portal
 Leviticus 18 and 20 [edit ]
 V.T.E
 Main article: Leviticus 18
 See also: Abomination (Bible)
 Chapters 18 and 20 of Leviticus form part of the Holiness code and list prohibited forms of intercourse, including the following verses:
 "You shall not lie with a male as with a woman, it is an abomination." Chapter 18 verse 221
 "If a man lies with a male as with a woman, both of them have committed an abomination, they shall surely be put to death, their blood is upon them." Chapter 20 verse 132
 These two verses have historically been interpreted by Jews and Christians as clear overall prohibitions against homosexual acts in general. More recent interpretations focus
 more on its context as part of the Holiness Code, a code of purity meant to distinguish the behavior of Israelites from the polytheistic Canaanites.3 One of those interpretations is
 from Janet Edmonds, which says:
 "To interpret these passages of Leviticus, it's important to know that this book of the Bible focuses on ritual purity for the Israelites, and setting guidelines for the
 Israelites to distinguish themselves from their pagan neighbors, the Egyptians and Canaanites, who lived in the lands before they were settled by the Jews. This is
 shown in Leviticus Chapters 18 and 20 by three specific scripture passages (Leviticus 18:2-3, 18:24 and 20:23) that state that the Israelites should never do what the
 Egyptians and Canaanites did." (4]
 Other interpreters state that God was commanding the Israelites to not to imitate anal sex between men practiced at the temples of Molech. 56
 Daniel A. Helminiak, a Christian author and theologian says "the anti-gay 'unnatural' hullabaloo rests on a mistranslation." and that "nowhere does the Bible actually oppose
 homosexuality"]
 Rabbinical commentary [edit]
 The 12th-century Rashi, commenting on the Book of Jeremiah (Jeremiah 7:31 ) stated:
 Tophet is Moloch, which was made of brass; and they heated him from his lower parts, and his hands being stretched out, and made hot, they put the child between
 his hands, and it was burnt; when it vehemently cried out; but the priests beat a drum, that the father might not hear the voice of his son, and his heart might not be
 moved
 A rabbinical tradition attributed to the Yalkout of Rabbi Simeon,1 says that the idol was hollow and was divided into seven compartments, in one of which they put flour, in the
 second turtle-doves, in the third a ewe, in the fourth a ram, in the fifth a calf, in the sixth an ox, and in the seventh a child, which were all burned together by heating the statue
 inside.
 Modern interpretations [edit ]
 Scholars of the 17th century received from medieval rabbinical tradition the notion that the various gods named mlk "king" in the Hebrew Bible are closely related, if not
 identical [12
 Early modern scholarship tended to accept the biblical and Greco-Roman accounts of child sacrifice at face value, although there were early suggestions that the biblical accoun
 might refer to a symbolic practice, among them an essay by John Selden of 1617 with the suggestion that the phrase h'byr b'sh Imlk "making to pass over the fire to Molek" might
 have entailed a februation (purification ritual) rather than human sacrifice.13
 Valentin Greissing in 1678 suggested that the vocalisation Molek was modelled after Dn holem "dreamer, prophet" to distinguish it from melek "king", 141 presaging the much mo
 influential suggestion by Abraham Geiger (1857) that the vocalisation is a dysphemism modelled after nya boshet "shame". John Spenser wrote a seminal study on Molek, Lex
 transitum per ignem, in honorem Molechi prohibens in 1686, initiating the influential interpretation of Molek as a solar deity.
 Greco-Roman authors describe the Carthaginian practice of child sacrifice as dedicated to Baal Hammon or, in interpretatio graeca, to Cronus. The explicit identification of this
 Punic deity with the biblical Moloch is modern, suggesting a continuity of the practice of child sacrifice from Iron Age, or possibly Late Bronze Age Canaan to 2nd-century BC
 Carthage. Carthaginian child sacrifice in the context of biblical Moloch is studied, still based on the authority of ancient authors rather than archaeology, by Friedrich Münter in D
 Religion der Karthager (1816) and by Franz Karl Movers in Die Phönizier (1841). Both Münter and Movers concluded that Molek was identical with Baal and to be categorized as
 fire god
 In 1841, both Georg Friedrich Daumer and Friedrich Wilhelm Ghillany published influential works on the topic.15] These authors came to the conclusion that the biblical text
 reflects an original identity of Molek and Yahweh, and that the cult of Yahweh grew out of that of Molek, by the abolishing of human sacrifice. The authors find numerous instance
 of vestigial references to human sacrifice, most notably the law that all firstborns must be "consecrated" or "given" to Yahweh (Book of Exodus 13:2, 22:28)
 Abraham Geiger (1857) argued that the vocalisation molek was a secondary "dysphemic" correction due to the redactors of the Masoretic text, and argued that there were a
 further 25 or so instances that should be taken to refer to molek which had been missed by the correctors (and remain vocalised melek in the received text). Of these proposed
 instances, Isaiah 30:33 has become commonly accepted, while the others have at best found partial support.51
 The hypothesis of Daumer and Ghillany of the original identity of Yahweh and Molek was controversially discussed by widely accepted in mid-19th century scholarship. It was
 influentially rejected by Wolf Wilhelm Friedrich von Baudissin in his dissertation Jahve et Moloch: sive de ratione inter deum Israelitarum et Molochum intercedente (Leipzig,
 1874)I16Baudissin argued that the theonym MIk was of genuinely Phoenician (and neither Hebrew nor Asyrian) origin, reflected in Melqart of Tyre and the later reports of child
 sacrifice in the Tyrian colony of Carthage, and that it was only the import of the cult of the Tyrian Baal (i.e. Melqart) under king Ahab (r. ca. 885-850 BC) that gave rise to his
 worship among the Israelites (and the corresponding condemnation of the practice by the Yahwist faction represented in the Hebrew Bible)
 In the early 20th century, scholarly opinion on the topic begins to be informed by the results of archaeological excavations in the Near East, notably those by R. A. S. Macalister a
 Gezer during 1902-1909. Macalister reported evidence of child sacrifice in Late Bronze Age Canaan. Consensus shifted towards the assumption of widespread child sacrifice in
 Canaan, although there were dissenting opinions.17 French-led excavations at Carthage began in 1921, and from 1923 reported finds of a large quantity of urns containing a
 mixture of animal and children's bones. René Dussaud identified a 4th-century BC stela found in Carthage as depicting a child sacrifice[18] A temple at Amman (1400-1250 BC)
 excavated and reported upon by J.B. Hennessy in 1966, shows the possibility of bestial and human sacrifice by fire.19] While evidence of child sacrifice in Canaan was the object
 of academic disagreement, with some scholars arguing that merely children's cemeteries had been unearthed, in Carthage, the mixture of children's with animal bones as well as
 associated epigraphic evidence involving mention of mlk led to a consensus that, at least in Carthage, child sacrifice was indeed common practice
 The term mlk in Punic epigraphy was given a re-interpretation by Otto Eissfeldt in 1935.201 Eissfeldt's suggestion was that molk was not to be taken as a theonym at all but as a
 term for a type of fire sacrifice. For the Hebrew Bible, he argued that seven out of the eight instances of Masoretic Molek (excising 1 Kings 11:7 as an error for Milkom) should al
 be regarded as the technical term for child sacrifice rather than as the name of a god, and that *lěmolek "as a molk-sacrifice" had been reinterpreted as the name of a Canaanite
 idol following the Deuteronomic reform under Josiah (r. 640-609 BC). According to Eissfeldt, this 7th-century reform abolished the child sacrifice that had hitherto been an
 acceptable part of the cult of Yahweh.6 Paul G. Mosca's Child Sacrifice in Canaanite and Israelite Religion: A Study in Mulk and Molech (1975) similarly argued in support of the
 theory that child sacrifice (molk) to Yahweh was practiced until the Deuteronomic reform of the 7th century BC.
 Moshe Weinfield (1972)21] once again revived the "februarist" position, suggesting that the practice of "passing through fire" prohibited
 not refer
 the Israelites in Leviticus
 to actual child sacrifice but to a symbolic rite in which infants were passed across a flame. Smith (1975) responded to this proposal by arguing that the Hebrew phrase implies a
 translation of "to burn" rather than "to pass between flame"22]
 John Day (1989) argued for the existence of a god named Molek based on Ugaritic evidence.123]
Shabbat Shalom, motherfucker

Shabbat Shalom, motherfucker

Children, Friends, and Leonardo Da Vinci: biggest-gaudiest-patronuses Happy Pride Month Eleanor Roosevelt was queer, the Little Mermaid is a gay love story, James Dean liked men, Emily Dickinson was a lesbian, Nikola Tesla was asexual, Freddie Mercury was bisexual & British Indian, and black trans women pioneered the gay rights movement. biggest-gaudiest-patronuses Florence Nightingale was a lesbian, Leonardo da Vinci was gay, Michelangelo too, Jane Austen liked women, Hatshepsut was not cisgender, and Alexander the Great was power bottom class-isnt-the-only-oppression Honestly just reblogging for that last one sp8b8 Probably not historically backed but fuck yes aphony-cree Eleanor Roosevelt wrote love letters to Lorena Hickok Love letters Hans Christian Anderson wrote to Edvard Collin contain elements that appeared in The Little Mermaid, which he was writing at the same time Several people who knew James Dean have talked about his relationships with men Letters and poems allude to a romance between Emily Dickinson and at least two womeni Nikola Tesla was adverse to touch. He said he fell in love with one women but never touched her and didn't want to get married Freddie Mercury is well known for his attraction to men but was also linked to several women, including Barbara Valentin whom he lived with shortly before he died. Friends have talked about being invited into their bed and walking in on them having sex (documentary Fred die Mercury: The Great Pretender) Marsha P. Johnson and Sylvia Rivera are two of the best-known activists who fought in Stonewall riots Florence Nightingale refused 4 marriage proposals and her letters and memoir suggest a love for women Leonardo da Vinci never married or fathered children, was once brought up on sodomy charges, and a sketch in one of his notebooks is 2 penises walking toward a hole labeled with the nickname of his apprentice Condivi said that Michelangelo often spoke exclusively of masculine love Jane Austin never married and wrote about sharing a bed with women (Jane Austen At Home: A Biography by Lucy Worsley) Hatshepsut took the male title Pharaoh (instead of Queen Regent) and is depicted in art from the time the same way a male Pharaoh would have been "Alexander was only defeated once...and that was by Hephaestion's thighs." is a 2,000 year old quote (The second to last one is misleading I fully support trans people but thats misleading and not why she did that) otherwise????????????????historys gayer than youd think #gethimtochaseyou
Children, Friends, and Leonardo Da Vinci: biggest-gaudiest-patronuses
 Happy Pride Month Eleanor Roosevelt was queer, the Little Mermaid is a gay
 love story, James Dean liked men, Emily Dickinson was a lesbian, Nikola Tesla
 was asexual, Freddie Mercury was bisexual & British Indian, and black trans
 women pioneered the gay rights movement.
 biggest-gaudiest-patronuses
 Florence Nightingale was a lesbian, Leonardo da Vinci was gay, Michelangelo
 too, Jane Austen liked women, Hatshepsut was not cisgender, and Alexander
 the Great was
 power bottom
 class-isnt-the-only-oppression
 Honestly just reblogging for that last one
 sp8b8
 Probably not historically backed but fuck yes
 aphony-cree
 Eleanor Roosevelt wrote love letters to Lorena Hickok
 Love letters Hans Christian Anderson wrote to Edvard Collin contain elements
 that appeared in The Little Mermaid, which he was writing at the same time
 Several people who knew James Dean have talked about his relationships with
 men
 Letters and poems allude to a romance between Emily Dickinson and at least
 two womeni
 Nikola Tesla was adverse to touch. He said he fell in love with one women but
 never touched her and didn't want to get married
 Freddie Mercury is well known for his attraction to men but was also linked to
 several women, including Barbara Valentin whom he lived with shortly before he
 died. Friends have talked about being invited into their bed and walking in on
 them having sex (documentary Fred die Mercury: The Great Pretender)
 Marsha P. Johnson and Sylvia Rivera are two of the best-known activists who
 fought in
 Stonewall riots
 Florence Nightingale refused 4 marriage proposals and her letters and memoir
 suggest a love for women
 Leonardo da Vinci never married or fathered children, was once brought up on
 sodomy charges, and a sketch in one of his notebooks is 2 penises walking
 toward a hole labeled with the nickname of his apprentice
 Condivi said that Michelangelo often spoke exclusively of masculine love
 Jane Austin never married and wrote about sharing a bed with women (Jane
 Austen At Home: A Biography by Lucy Worsley)
 Hatshepsut took the male title Pharaoh (instead of Queen Regent) and is
 depicted in art from the time the same way a male Pharaoh would have been
 "Alexander was only defeated once...and that was by Hephaestion's thighs." is
 a 2,000 year old quote
(The second to last one is misleading I fully support trans people but thats misleading and not why she did that) otherwise????????????????historys gayer than youd think #gethimtochaseyou

(The second to last one is misleading I fully support trans people but thats misleading and not why she did that) otherwise????????????????h...

America, Chihuahua, and Deer: Alexander Peac Peace River Dawson Creek Grande Prairie cltim Resblution Oervert pewyan Lake Athabused Lake Churchil Tórshavn (Julianehåb) Qagortoq Narsarsuaq Archipelago Prince Rupert Dixon Ertran Haida Gwaii Puvimitug Ottawa Is Fort BRITISH Ketchikan J iteindeer L Fort M&Murray Cur She BAY Cape Farewell LABRADOR Unga B Kuulluag Lar Minto Athabasca Orkne (Queen Charlotte Islands) Nelson Thompson Kitimat COLUMBIA ALBERTA Fort Severn SEA Belcher Hebrides Caniupiscan Schefferville ABRADOR Hapdy Valley- Goose Bay SASK Flln Flon Islands Nain KAopedale Queen (harlote Sound 6 MANITOBA The Pas Edmonton Lloydminster UNITED GDOM Manc Cape Henrietta N. Battleford Prince Albert 72 Reservoir de Maria Mt Waddingtop Severn Red Deer James Chisasibi Akimiski I Fort Albany Bay Haimilton Indes Cartwright ROC REYKIANESXIDGE Lake Wiginipeg lopp Saskatoon Couver I RELAND Belfast Tru blin@Ser WA Calgary Moose Medidne Ha thbpidge Vancouver Yorkton JawORegina Labrador City Dauphin Prairie ONTA R 1OMoosones ÉIRE) IR QUEBEC ctoria ent Partage la rail f Belle Tele Brandon Sioux Lookout Kenora C Winnipeg Grand Forks. N. DAK. irming Card Nre AS Raint Gleat Chibougamau. Lake Nipigon Thunder Bay Sept Bale-Comeau Olymp Kapuskasing Minot. Fort Duluth le d'Anticosti NTANA 8363 Frances erior Greater thB Québece Bismarck Fargo MINNSuperior M/ lurn0ttawac Montréal PROGander Comer End Eng INE Timmins Portland SalemO E e .Saguernaspé Bathurst NEW Rouyn-Noranda Sault Ste. Marie udbury of ISLAND OF NEWFOUNDLAND St. John's ST-PIERRE& MIQUELON $23 Brook llings BRUNSWICK PRINCE EDWARL ORTH S. DAK erdeen Bend Fredericton Trois-Fivières nean WISCONSIN Paul Green Bay. Milwaukee Oux City JOw dison EGON epid Cit Blak Sydne Chatlottetown Safnt Medford Cape Breto MAINE Toronto Rochester France NOVA SCOTIA Mt Sh Hamilton Buffalo N. Fr PA Augusta Montpelier, VT Lansing Eure Cape Mendeno Portland Concord, N.H. Boston, MASS. OProvidence, R.I. of Fund N Yarmouth R. Des Moi A Coruña Cape Finisterre hicago Detroit Cleveland Indianapo CALIFORNIA Reno Sacramento OCarson C Oakland an Francisco Omak Albany IND.OHIOmbus.cburgour9artford, CONN. Fela ILLs Ely Colu ati Ourense New York OTrenton, N.J. Oporto Salama Colr Philadelphia on City Louis San Jose Anaolis, MD. Ravachia N.C. Graciosa Corvo Sad Jorge Terceira Fresno t W E PORTUGA Lisbon Setúbal Cotor kfo KY Richmond DC Norfolk Bakersfield Santa Barbar Pico Viquel da Plagstaff AP Vincent Sevi Cádiz raltan Ce gier Los Angeles Riverside o ARIZOY Raletgh Tlotta Cape Hatteras Long Beach S.C. OColumbiamington nta IA Charleston Savannah nery ahassee Jacksonville St. Augustine San Diego Tijuana I L uma Mey A Cruces Ciudad El Paso Ensenada Juarez *Nogales BERMUDA UK T Austin MADEIR Portuge NORTH AMERIICAN BASIN Guadal pe I. Mexico Cedros I ermosillo San Aonio Chihuahua Delicias Eugenia Point ndo FLORIDA Vina Nuev Lared Laredo Corpus Tampa Palm Beach t d Bahama I urg S Monclova 0 Revil rto Angel Grlf of Telontenee Tuxtla Gut St-Lo Praia Santiago Dakar Tapac MEDDLE AMERICA TREN GUA Guat GAX A OWN Monr B Abidjan Sekondi-Takas ter and St. Paul Rocks Brazi ROMANCHE Fernando de Noronha alcanhar Grande Pessoa ASCENS u ife ns Bahia O U 1lha de Trindade Martir az Islands Brazil U Sala y Gómez ANDS dom Easter Island Chile sla de Pascua Rapa Nui) Chile ANDE RISE L A PACI Tristan da Cunha Island TRISTAN DA CUNHA GROUP UK Gough San Diego, California San Matla Gulf Peninsula Valdés Puerto Mont Ancud T Isla Grande de Chiloe Esquel Rawson E Chonos Puerto ERIDIAN 0 Comodoro Rivadavia Gulf of San Jer C. Tres Puntas Archipelago Baknage Puerto Deseado Heras MILES AT THE EQUATOR Taitao Peninsula 1500 2000 C. San Valentin O C E A N FALKLAND ISLANDS (ISLAS MALVINAS) UK Stanley 344 Wellington I FALKLAND PLATEAU 2000 1500 Puerto Santa Cruz $OUTH SANDICH Pio Gallegos Str of Magellan Puerto Natales apital or administration. Other capitals @ o Shag Rocks UK SOUTH GEORGIA LK Punta Arenas Santa Inés I. TIERRA DEL FUEGO Staten island Puerto Williams Cape Horn Dehea gray. ories, where scale ne of printing. SOUTH s C o T I A SE A SANDWICH Diego Ramirez Is Chile ISLANDS U.K A #s DUTH SHETLAND SLANDS Elephant Island Pas s South Orkney EWFOUNDCR ur ichigan Louisville Quit my dead end job in making digital maps for websites to make them on wood instead. Here's one I just finished of San Diego, I've never even been to California.
America, Chihuahua, and Deer: Alexander
 Peac
 Peace
 River
 Dawson Creek
 Grande Prairie
 cltim
 Resblution
 Oervert
 pewyan Lake
 Athabused
 Lake
 Churchil
 Tórshavn
 (Julianehåb) Qagortoq Narsarsuaq
 Archipelago
 Prince Rupert
 Dixon Ertran
 Haida Gwaii
 Puvimitug
 Ottawa Is
 Fort
 BRITISH
 Ketchikan J
 iteindeer L
 Fort
 M&Murray Cur
 She
 BAY
 Cape Farewell
 LABRADOR
 Unga B
 Kuulluag
 Lar Minto
 Athabasca
 Orkne
 (Queen Charlotte Islands)
 Nelson
 Thompson
 Kitimat
 COLUMBIA
 ALBERTA
 Fort
 Severn
 SEA
 Belcher
 Hebrides
 Caniupiscan
 Schefferville
 ABRADOR
 Hapdy Valley-
 Goose Bay
 SASK Flln Flon
 Islands
 Nain
 KAopedale
 Queen (harlote Sound 6
 MANITOBA
 The Pas
 Edmonton
 Lloydminster
 UNITED
 GDOM
 Manc
 Cape Henrietta
 N. Battleford
 Prince Albert
 72
 Reservoir de
 Maria
 Mt Waddingtop
 Severn
 Red Deer
 James
 Chisasibi
 Akimiski I
 Fort Albany Bay
 Haimilton Indes
 Cartwright
 ROC
 REYKIANESXIDGE
 Lake
 Wiginipeg
 lopp
 Saskatoon
 Couver I
 RELAND
 Belfast
 Tru
 blin@Ser
 WA
 Calgary Moose
 Medidne Ha
 thbpidge
 Vancouver
 Yorkton
 JawORegina
 Labrador City
 Dauphin Prairie ONTA R 1OMoosones
 ÉIRE) IR
 QUEBEC
 ctoria
 ent
 Partage la
 rail f Belle Tele
 Brandon
 Sioux Lookout
 Kenora
 C
 Winnipeg
 Grand
 Forks.
 N. DAK.
 irming
 Card
 Nre
 AS
 Raint
 Gleat
 Chibougamau.
 Lake
 Nipigon
 Thunder Bay
 Sept
 Bale-Comeau
 Olymp
 Kapuskasing
 Minot.
 Fort
 Duluth
 le d'Anticosti
 NTANA
 8363
 Frances erior Greater thB Québece
 Bismarck Fargo MINNSuperior M/ lurn0ttawac Montréal
 PROGander
 Comer
 End
 Eng
 INE
 Timmins
 Portland
 SalemO
 E e
 .Saguernaspé
 Bathurst
 NEW
 Rouyn-Noranda
 Sault Ste. Marie udbury
 of
 ISLAND OF
 NEWFOUNDLAND
 St. John's
 ST-PIERRE& MIQUELON
 $23
 Brook
 llings
 BRUNSWICK PRINCE
 EDWARL
 ORTH
 S. DAK erdeen
 Bend
 Fredericton
 Trois-Fivières
 nean WISCONSIN
 Paul Green Bay.
 Milwaukee
 Oux City JOw dison
 EGON
 epid Cit
 Blak
 Sydne
 Chatlottetown
 Safnt
 Medford
 Cape Breto
 MAINE
 Toronto
 Rochester
 France
 NOVA SCOTIA
 Mt Sh
 Hamilton
 Buffalo N.
 Fr
 PA
 Augusta
 Montpelier, VT
 Lansing
 Eure
 Cape Mendeno
 Portland
 Concord, N.H.
 Boston, MASS.
 OProvidence, R.I.
 of Fund N
 Yarmouth
 R. Des Moi
 A Coruña
 Cape Finisterre
 hicago Detroit
 Cleveland
 Indianapo
 CALIFORNIA Reno
 Sacramento OCarson C
 Oakland
 an Francisco
 Omak
 Albany
 IND.OHIOmbus.cburgour9artford, CONN.
 Fela ILLs
 Ely
 Colu
 ati
 Ourense
 New York
 OTrenton, N.J.
 Oporto
 Salama
 Colr
 Philadelphia
 on City
 Louis
 San Jose
 Anaolis, MD.
 Ravachia
 N.C.
 Graciosa
 Corvo Sad Jorge Terceira
 Fresno t W
 E
 PORTUGA
 Lisbon
 Setúbal
 Cotor
 kfo
 KY
 Richmond DC
 Norfolk
 Bakersfield
 Santa Barbar
 Pico
 Viquel
 da
 Plagstaff
 AP
 Vincent Sevi
 Cádiz
 raltan Ce
 gier
 Los Angeles Riverside o
 ARIZOY
 Raletgh
 Tlotta
 Cape Hatteras
 Long Beach
 S.C.
 OColumbiamington
 nta
 IA Charleston
 Savannah
 nery
 ahassee
 Jacksonville
 St. Augustine
 San Diego
 Tijuana
 I L
 uma
 Mey
 A Cruces
 Ciudad El Paso
 Ensenada
 Juarez
 *Nogales
 BERMUDA
 UK
 T
 Austin
 MADEIR
 Portuge
 NORTH AMERIICAN BASIN
 Guadal pe I.
 Mexico Cedros I
 ermosillo
 San Aonio
 Chihuahua
 Delicias
 Eugenia Point
 ndo FLORIDA
 Vina
 Nuev
 Lared Laredo
 Corpus
 Tampa Palm Beach
 t
 d Bahama I
 urg
 S Monclova
 0
 Revil
 rto Angel
 Grlf of Telontenee
 Tuxtla Gut
 St-Lo
 Praia Santiago Dakar
 Tapac
 MEDDLE AMERICA TREN
 GUA
 Guat
 GAX
 A
 OWN
 Monr
 B
 Abidjan
 Sekondi-Takas
 ter and St. Paul Rocks
 Brazi
 ROMANCHE
 Fernando de Noronha
 alcanhar
 Grande
 Pessoa
 ASCENS
 u
 ife
 ns
 Bahia
 O U
 1lha de Trindade Martir az Islands
 Brazil
 U
 Sala y Gómez
 ANDS
 dom
 Easter Island Chile
 sla de Pascua
 Rapa Nui)
 Chile
 ANDE RISE
 L A
 PACI
 Tristan da Cunha Island
 TRISTAN
 DA CUNHA
 GROUP
 UK
 Gough
 San Diego, California
 San Matla Gulf
 Peninsula Valdés
 Puerto Mont
 Ancud
 T
 Isla Grande de Chiloe Esquel
 Rawson
 E
 Chonos
 Puerto
 ERIDIAN 0
 Comodoro Rivadavia
 Gulf of San Jer
 C. Tres Puntas
 Archipelago
 Baknage
 Puerto Deseado
 Heras
 MILES AT THE EQUATOR
 Taitao Peninsula
 1500
 2000
 C. San Valentin
 O C E A N
 FALKLAND ISLANDS
 (ISLAS MALVINAS)
 UK
 Stanley
 344
 Wellington I
 FALKLAND PLATEAU
 2000
 1500
 Puerto Santa Cruz
 $OUTH SANDICH
 Pio Gallegos
 Str of Magellan
 Puerto Natales
 apital
 or administration.
 Other capitals @ o
 Shag Rocks
 UK
 SOUTH GEORGIA
 LK
 Punta Arenas
 Santa Inés I.
 TIERRA DEL FUEGO
 Staten island
 Puerto Williams
 Cape Horn
 Dehea
 gray.
 ories, where scale
 ne of printing.
 SOUTH
 s C o T I A SE A SANDWICH
 Diego Ramirez Is
 Chile
 ISLANDS
 U.K
 A #s
 DUTH SHETLAND
 SLANDS Elephant Island
 Pas s
 South
 Orkney
 EWFOUNDCR
 ur
 ichigan
 Louisville
Quit my dead end job in making digital maps for websites to make them on wood instead. Here's one I just finished of San Diego, I've never even been to California.

Quit my dead end job in making digital maps for websites to make them on wood instead. Here's one I just finished of San Diego, I've never e...

9/11, Adele, and Ali: BOSTON 9.11.01 Herald WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2002 50 CENTS CH DANIEL THOMAS AFFLITTO AMSON VINCENT ABATE-LAURENCE EMMANAME AHALOK AGARWAL MUKUL AGARWALA JOSEPH AGNELLOAVI REW ACQUAVIVA DONALD L. ADAMS PATRICK ADAMS SHANNON LEWIS ADAMS OANNE RACE ALEGRE-CUA DAVID D. ALGER ERNEST ALIKAKOS EDWARDL ALLEGRETTO CHARLES MICHAEL ROURKE M ARIAS MICHAEL J. ARMSTRONG JACK CHARLES ARON JOSHUA ARON RICHARD AVERY ARONOW JAPHET J.ARYEE CARL ASARO MICHAEL A. ASCIAR LOUIS ARENA SANO EZRA AVILES SAMUEL (SANDY) AYALA ARLENET. BABAKITIS EUSTACE (RUDY) BACCHUS JOHN JAMES BADAGLIACCA JANE ELLEN BAESZLER ROBERT ACQUAVIVA DONALDL ADAMS AGNELLO DAVID SCOTT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN JACQUELYN DELAINE ALDRIDGE GORDON MCCANNEL AAMOTH JR STEPHEN ADAMS IGNATIUS AHLADIOTIS SHABBIR AHMED TERRANCE ANDRE AIKEN GODWINAJALAGERT ERIC ALLENJOSEPH RYAN ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN AMOROSO KAZUHIR ANUEL LEE AOLER ENC EDELMIRO EDELMIRO ADANGA CHRISTY A. ADDAMO TERENCEE ADDERLEY JR. SOPHIA B. ADDO LBERO JON ALBERT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ TELMO ALVEAR CESAR (ED) ABAD MARIA ROSE ABAD ANDREW ANTHONY ADATE JEREMIAH J, AHERN BRIAN G. AHEARN JON L ALBERT GERTRUDE M. ALAGERO ANDREW ALAM ALEN CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALLINGHAM JANET M. ALONSO ON ANTHONYLARIO ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN RICHARD LANARD ALLEN CALIXTO ANAYA JR JOSEPH PETER ANCHUNDIA KERMIT CHARLES ANDERSON YVETTE ANDERSON JOHN ANDREACCHIOALVARA STING APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQUILINO CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALI RICHARD LANAR DAVID GREGORY ARCE MICHAEL G. ARCZYNSKICHAELURKE ANDREWS JEAN A. ANDRUCKI SIEW-NYA PATRICK MICHAEL ARANYOS ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ALACOM+MICHAEL ANDREW BANE KATHY BAFRANK A PETER PAUL APOLIOE PETER PAUL APOLLO FAUSTINO APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQU JEAN BAPTISTE WALTER BARAN GERARD A. BARBARA PAULV. BARBARO BARRY MICHAEL EDWARD ASHER LANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANSKAYA MICHAEL S. BAKSHSHARON BAIERWALTER ANDREW BAILEY BRET COLLEEN ANN BARKOW DAVID MICHAEL BARKWAY MATHE MICHAEL EDWARD ASHE JAMES W. BARBELLA CARLTON W. BARTELS GUY BARZV IVAN KYRILLOS FAIRBANKS BARBOSA VICTOR DANIEL BARBOSA INNA BASINA ALYSIA BASMAJIAN KENNETH WILLIAM BASNICKI LT T1BAILEY TATYANA BARALINSKAYA MICHAEL S, BAKSH SHARON MARLYN C.BAUTISTA S CARPIO BAUTISTA MARLYN E N RENEE BARRETT-ARJUNE ARTHUR T BA SCOTT D BART ANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANUEL O ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ATLAS GERALD ATWOOD JAMES AUDIFEREDLOUIS ENA ADAM VINCENT BARRY HAN ARGARET GER MAURIE VINCENT BARRY SCOTT D. BART ARRYANE G. BARKY JASPER BAXTER MICHELE (DU BERRY ETO BRYAN CRAIG BENNETT ERIC L BENNETPAUL EMARIE BECKLES CARL JOHN BEDIGIAN MICHAEL BEEKMAN MARIA BEHR YELENA BELILOVSKY NINA PATRICE BELL ANDREA BENSON DOMINICK J. BERARDI JAMES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER JOHN P. BERGIN ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL UNCAN BENNET W. DAVID BAUER IVHAN LUIS CARPIO BAUTISTA ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL JOHN P. BERGIN JAMES BATTAGLIA ES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER WILLLAM BI ICHAEL BERKELEY DONNA BERNAERTS-KEARNS WILLIAM BERNSTEIN DAVID M. BERRAY DAVID S. BERRY JOSEPH J, BERRY WILLIAM LLIAM BIGGART BRIAN BILCHEA CARL VINCENT BINI GARY BIRD JOSHUA DAVID BIRNBAUM GEORGE EDWARD F. BEYEA PAUL MICHAEL REVER REED OLIVERIMOTHY D. BETTERLY ANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN SHIMMY D. BIEGELEISEN PETER ALEXANDER BIELFELD MICHAEL COLIN ARTHUR BONNETT FRANK EDWARD BOWMAN TOPHER JOSEP LCKWELLSUSAN L BLAIR HARRY RLRANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN MARYKATHERINE BOFFA NICHOLACKMAN CHRISTOP A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHIN oENAEMARTIN BORYCZEWSKI RICHARD EBOSCO JOHN HOWARD BON R FRANCISCOBOURDIER THOMASH. BOWDEN JR KIMBERLY S, BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAW O BISHO ARY RATHERINE BOFFA NCHLCKMAN CHRISTEN C. BOHAN LAWRENCE FRANcis os LANDING JR. JANICE L. BLANEY CRAIG MICHAEL BLASS RITA BLAU RICHARD M. BLOOD JR PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHINO BRUCE DOUGLAS (CHAPPY) BOEHM ORDEAUX ALAN BONDARENKO ANDRE BONHEUR JR A OLIN ARTHUR BON BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAWN EDWARD BOWMAN NICHOLAS W.BRANDEMARTI MICHELLE RENEE BRATTON PATRICE BRAUT LYDIA ESTELLE BRAVO RONALD MICHAEL BREITWEISER A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHIN LY KRYSTINE C. DORDENADEMAR MARTIN BORY ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY NICHOLAS W RRADE ERSLARRY Bo RNSANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKENDBOULTON ANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKEN DAVIDULTO BONOMO ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY PATRICE BRAIT DENNIS BUCKLEY NANCY BUECHE PATRICK JOSEPH BUHSE KEVIN L. BOWSER GARY R BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL BOYLE ALFRED BRACA SANDRA CONATY BRACEREVIN H. BRACKEN JR KEVINI OWSER & CARy BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL EDWARD A. BRENNAN II FRANK H. BRENNAN MICHAEL EMMETT BRENNAN DY UMOYONNEL. BONOMO SEAN BOOKER SHERRY ANN BORDEAUX KRYSTINE C. DORDENADE OMAS M. BRENNAN CAPT. DANIEL BRETHE RY LBRIGHT HAN ERIC BRILEY E RICHARD BRUEHERT ANDREW BRUNN ICENT BRUNTON NALD PAUL BUCCA PUL GARY BRISTOW VICTORIA ALVAREZ BRITO MARK FRANCIS BRODERICK BuCHANAN GREG JOSEPH BUCK HERMAN C. BROGHAMMER KE)TH BROOMFIELD THOMAS DANIEL BURKE CAPT. WILLIAM F. BURKE JR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATHLEEN A. BURNS KEITH JAMES BURNS JOHN PATRICON RONALD PAL ANDON BUCHANAN GREG JOSEPH GEORGE CAIN ICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CAHILL SCOTT W. CAHILL THOMAS J. CAHILL GEORGE CAIN SALVATORE B C BURNSIDE IRINA BUSLOMILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER BRNDON JOHN E BULAGA IRSTEPHEN BUNIN STEVEN PHILIP V CALCAGNO EDWARD CALDERON KENNETH MARCUS CALDWELL DOMINICK E CALIA FELIX (BOBBY) CALDTE CAPT. FRANK CALLAHAN SEPH BUCKDA ALVAREZ BRITO RONARINA BUSLO MILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER TILLO THOMAS M RUTEBUCK DENNIS RUCKLEYNARK FRANCIS BRODERICKHERMANGYORONALD PATRICK BYRNE TIMOTHY G. BYRNE THOMAS M JESUS CABEZAS LILLIAN CACERES BRIAN JOSEPH CACHIA PHILIP V.CAL SANDRA PATRIIA CAMPBELL JUAN ORTEGA CAMPOS SEAN CANAVAN JOHN A, CANDELA VINCENT CANGELOSI LISA B. JANICE J. BROWN LLOYD BROWN ILL MARIE CAMPREBCALABRNSIDE LANDRLLOH ROBERT ART CAPT PATRICKBROWN KIR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATLEE CAHILL SALVATORE B.CALAR SIDECALANDRILLO CAFIERO NAN CAFIERO JR. RICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M. CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CATCAMPRELGEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL JLL MARIE AN LIAM CALLAHAN LUIGI CALVI ROKO CAMAI MICHAEL CAMMARATA DAVI HERCAPPERS RICHARD M. CAPRONI JOSE CARDONP JOSEPH CALANDRILLO CAMPBELL RD CARLINO McHAL SCOTT CARLO DAVID G. CARLONE ROSEMARIE C. CARLSON MARK STEPHEN CARNEY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO JEREMY M. CARRINGTON RIA WILLIAM OTTO GASPAR ALEIANDRO CASTANO ARCELIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO JOSE RAMON CASTRO RICHARD G. CATARELL CHRISTOPHER CANNAVA BRIAN CANNIZZARO ORRINCTON S M CAREY OMAS ANTHONY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO EY MARK STEPHEN CARNEY EIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO IOSE RA ONATAL CAMMARATA DAVID OTEY CAMPBELL GEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL MCHEL R CANTY LOUI5 A. CARORKC MICHAEL R. CANTY LOUIS A. CAPORICCI JONATHAN N. CAPPELLO TAMESR MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J CARSON JR. JAMES MAREMCHAL JOSEPH CAWLEY WILLIAM OTTO CASPAR ALEJANDRO CASTANOARCESEMARIE C. CARLSON VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN F. CASAZZA PAUL CASCIO AN APMANDCERAANTHONYWI AVE JASON D. CAYNE JUAN AR MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J. CARSON JR. JAMES MARCEL CARTIER VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN SEAN CATON ROBERT J CAUFIELD MARY TERESA CAULFIELD N CELIC MACMLOS MARCIACECIL-CARTER SN CEPALOHOMAS J JEFFREY M. CHAIRNOFF SWARNA CHALASINI WILLIAM CHALCOFF ELI CHALOUH ANA M. CENTENO CECIL-CARTER JASON CEFALU THOMASJ. CEL JONI CESTA NESTOR CHEVA K, CHOWDHURY MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN CHOWDOY CHECO DOUGLAS MACMILLAN MARCIAG JUDSON ALEXANDER H. CHIANG DOROTHY J CHIARCHIARO.S INE ERSWEDE0SEPH CHEVALIER KYUNG (KACCYRRYSTEPHEN PATRICK CHERYVERNON PAUL CHERRY CATHERINE E.CHIRLS UAN ACY) CHO PETER A. CHIRCHIRILLO C ROBERT CHIN CHIMBO ROBERT CHIN WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R CHIOFALO JR. JOHN CHIPURA CIAFARDINI ALEX E CICCONE FRANCES ANN CILENTE ELAINE CILLO EDNACINFOEOFFREY W. CLOUD SUSAN M. CLYNE STEVEN COAKLEYEFFREY COALE JINE DONOVAN STEPHEN DORF THOMAS DOWD LT KEVIN CHRISTOPHER DOWDELL MARY YOLANDA DOWLING RAYMOND M. DOWNEY FRANK JOSEPH DOYLE JOHN CHIPURA PETER A.CHIRCHINT BORERT DOMINICK CIRRL ARK GREGORY A. CLARK MANNIE LEROY CLARK THOMAS R CLARK CHRISTOPHER ROBERT CLARKE WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R.CHIOFALO JR SEY GERARD DUFFY MICHAEL JOSEPH DUFFY. TCOU DUFFY ANTOINETTE DUGER SAREVE DUKAT CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DUNNE RICHARD A. DUNSTAN PATRICK THOMAS DWYER JOSEPH ANTHONY EACOBACCI RERT FCKNA CONSTANTINE (GUS) ECONOMOS DENNISMASEDWARDS CHRISTINE EGAN LISA EGAN CAPT. MARTIN EGAN JR . MICHAEL EGAN SAMANTHA EGAN CAROLE EGGERT LISA CAREN WEINSTEIN EHRLICH JOHN S VALERIE SILVER ELLIS DUARTE LUKE A. DUDEK CHRISTOPHER M JOSEPH M. DOYLE JOHN STE ALBERT ALFY WILLIAM ELMARRYE EMERY JR. DORIS SUK-YUEN ENG CHRISTOPHER S. EPPS ULF RAMM ERICSON WILLIAM J. ERWIN L ERKER ERNST (JACK) EICHLER ERIC ADAM EISENBERG DAPHNE F. ELDER MICHAL ESOSITO WILLIAM ESPOSITO RUBEN ESQUILIN JR. SADIE EEBARBARA G. ERIC BRIAN EVANS ROBERT EDWARD EVANS MEREDITH EMILY JUNE EWART CATHERINE K. FAGAN PATRICIA M. FAGAN KEITH G. FAIRBEN WILLIAM FALLON FANNY M. ESPINOZA BRIGETTE ANN ESPOSITO FRANCIS ESPOSITO . M EFANNING KATHLEEN (KIT) FARAGHER CAPT THOMAS FARIO NANCY CAROLE ELIZABETH ANN (BETTY) FARMER DOUGLAS FARNUM JOHN G. FARRELL JOHN W. FARRELL TERRENCE PATRICK FARRELL CAPT. JOSEPH FARRELLY THOMAS P WILLIAM F FALLON JR. ANTHONY J.FALLONE JR. DOLORES . FANELLIJOESANNON M. FAVA BERNARD D. FAVUZZA ROBERT FAZIO RONALD C. FAZIO W MFEEHAN FRANCIS J. (FRANK) FEELY GARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELBERG ALAN D. FEINBERG ROSA MARIA FELICIANO EDWARD SPC INRER ARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELRERG&ALAN RRUGIO LOUIS V FERSIN ILLIAM FE FARRELLY SYED ABDUL FATHA CHRISTOPHER FAUGHNAN WENDY R. FA +FERGUS JR. GEORGE FERGUSON HENRY FERNANDEZ JUDY H. FERNANDEZ ELISA GISELLE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRA ROBERT JOHN FERRIS N SCISE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRAROBERTJOHN FERRIS DA RANCIS FERRUGIO LOUIS V. FERSINI JR. MICHAEL DAVID FERUGIO BRADLEY JAMES FETCHET JENNIFER LOUISE FIALKO KRISTEN FIEDEL SAMUEL FIELDS MICHAEL ONTANA CHIH MINDENS FITZPATRICK JAMES PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK BRADLEX NNEGAN TINMOTHY SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDDO CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY V ONALD A FOREMANCHRISTO FINNERTY MICHAEL CURTIS FIORE STEPHEN J. FIORELLI SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDD0 CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDRE G. FLETCHER CARL FLICKGER H ERCARL EL1CKINGER MAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOST JOHN JOSEPH FLORIO JOSEPH W. FLOUNBENAVID FODOR LT. MICHAEL N. FODOR STEVEN MARK FOGEL THOMAS FOLEY DAVID FONTANA DEL ROSE FORBES CHEATHAM GOOWIN RICHARD K. FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY MORTON FRANK PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK RICHARD K FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY CLEMENT FUMANDO STEVEN ELLIOT FURMAN FREDRIC GABLER RICHARDS. GABRIELLE GIANNF WILLIAM ARTHUR GARDNER GARDNER U JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS AGARDNETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN CHIH MIN (DENNIS5) FOO EN FLEL AUIA EANNALGALANTE GRACE GALANTE ANTHONY EDWARD GALLAGER WAMGARRARINI..CESAR GARCIA DAVID GARCIA JORGE LUIS MORRON GARGIA MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON DONALD RI MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY MARTINEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOSTER ANA FOSTERIS ROBERT J OJEFEREY L. FOX BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER L. FREUND ARLENE E. FRIEDALAN WAYNE FRIE NIA FOx EREUND ARLENE E. FRIED ALAN WAYNE FRIEDLANDER ANATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VIRGIN (LUCY) FRANCIS GARY J. FRANK PAULINE FRANCIS MORON FRANK RY J. FRANK MORTON ER RJ FRANK GREGG EROELN . ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN REEMEN DER ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN GREGG J. FROEHNER PETER CHRISTIAN FRY co GALVINGIOVANNA (GENNI) GAMBALE THOMAS GAMBINO JR. JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS A. GARDNER CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN I, FREDERICKANDR CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN 1. FREDERICK ANDREW FREDERICKS JAMITHA FREEMEN BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER FREUNDARLENE EFRIDLAN WAYNE FRI JAMES GALIGHER JOHN PATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VINCENZO GALLUCCI THOMAS EDWARD VINCENZO GALLUCC JOHN PATRICK GALLACHEREGG J. FROEHNER AGHER GARDNER ERVIN VINCEN JUAN GARCIAARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY J. GARDNER II DONALD RICHARD GAVAGAN IR CIA MARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY GREGORY GENOVESE ALAYNE F GENTUL SUZANNE GERATY RALPH GERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R. GERISBERG SUSAN M. GETZENCE JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACN MGEISPETER GELINAS STEVEN PAUL GELLER HOWARD G. GELLING JR. PETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN GREGORY GENOVESE ALAT RTIMOTHY PAL CBERTRASTART GiLBEY.PAUL JOHN GILL MARK Y. GILLES EVAN H. GILE ONALD GILLIGAN T RODNEY C. GILLIS LAURA GILLY LT. JOHN F GINLEY DONNA MARIE GIORDANO JEFFREY GIORDANO JOHN GIORDANO STEVEN A. GIORGETTI MARTIN GIOVINAZZO ANOAES AET ARTENBERC GAVAGAN JR TERENCE D. GAZZANI GARY GEIDEL PAUL HAMILTON GEIER JULIE A BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON A GATTON DONALD RICHARDVAJUAN GA JAMES M. GARTENBERG UZANNE CERATYRALPH CERHARDT ROCCO GARGANO FRANCESCO GAREI ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R GERISBERG M.GETZENNNER JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACCONE LT. VINCENT FRANCIS GIAMMONA DEBRA L GIBBON JAMES A. GIBERSON CRAIG NEIL GIBSON RONNIE GISS NOVE CLIV N BARRY H. GLICK STEVENLAWRENGE C ERT TIMOTHY PAULGLBERHGERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLIC DENI HAG RUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATO KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNE GLADSTONE KEITH ALEXANDER GLASCOE THOMAS I. GLASSER KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNESTEIN ANDREW H. GOLKIN DENNIS JAMES GOMES ENRIOUE RRY GLENN OSE RIENVENIDO GOMEZ . MANUELCOME DER GOMEZ JENINE GONZALEZ , MAURCIO GONZALEZ:. ROSA LGONZALEZ CALVIN J. GOODING JEFFREY GRANT GOLDFLAM MICHELLE HERMAN GOLDSTEIN MONICA GOLDSTEIN STEVEN GL OKKIERAN GORMAN THOMAS E, GORMAN MICHAEL EDTONIO GOM L GOYA- JON RICHARD GRAROWSKCHISTORUR MCHAFL GRADYEDWIN JON GRAE DAVID M GRAIEMAN GILBERT GRANADOS ELVIRA GRANITTO HARRY GOODY HRISTORHESTEWART GRAY JAMES MICHAFL GRAY . LINDA MAIR GRAYLING JOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOSOM AZIOSO DERRICK ARTHUR GREEN WADE BRIAN GREEN ELAINE MYRA GREENBERG GAYLE R. GREENE JAMES ARTHUR GREENLEAF JR. ElLEEN MARSHA GREENSTEIN ELIZABETHL WWINSTONAN S cORY DONALD H.GREGORY FORENCE M. GREGORY PEDRO (DAVID) GREHAN JOHN M. GRIFFIN TAWANNA DGRIFFITH WARREN GRIFKA RAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH F. GRILLO DAVID GRIMNER KENNETH GROUZALIS JOSEPH GRZELAK MATTHEW J. GRZYMALSK ROBERT JOSEPH 65 R MARTIN GREGG DENISE GRE UADALUP YAN ZHU (CINDY GUAN GEOFFREY E.GUJA BABITA GUMAN DOUGLAS B. GURIAN PHILIP T GUZA BARBARA GUZZARD PETER GYULAVARY GARY ROBERT HAAG ANDREA LYN HABERMAN BARBARA M. HABIB PHILIP HAENTZLER NIZAM A. HAFIZZ KAREN HAGERTYSTEVEN HAGIS PIMING (MI AVI HA DERMAN IRMAILE BAGHEL HALE RICHARD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGANLIN RRD HALLORAN, JAMES D. HALVORSON MOHAMMED SALMAN HAMDANI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDERIC KIM HAN CHRISTOPHER JAMES HANLEYSEAN AN MARY LOU HAGUE DAVIDALAASHANNAINKEVIN AMES HANNAORD MICHAEL L. HANNAN DANA HANNON VASSILIOS G. HARAMIS JAMS A. HARAN JEFFREYD HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAVE DANIEL HARLIN FRANCES HAROS LT. HARVEY L. HARRELL LT. STEPHEN GARY HARRELL AISHA HARRIS STEWART D HARRIS GOMEZ JR. WILDER GOMEZ JENINE GONZAL VID M. GRAIFMAN GILBERT GRANADOSELR WARD GOULD YUGI GOYA JON RICHARD GRAROWS RN AI GRALINGJOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOS0 KIRAN REDDY GOPU CATHERINE CARMEN GORAYEB KERENE GORDON SEBASTIAN GORK TIMOTHY GRAZIOSO GAYLE R.GREENE JAMES APTH EN MARSHA GREENSTEIELVIRA RD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGAN LT VINCET ABARA GUZZWARREN GRIFRARAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH E GRL HAMDANI REENBERG EPH GRZELAK.MAT N BARBARA M. HARI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDEi HARGRAVE DANAN HAMDANI EELCI LMOT HAUB TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND RONNIE LEE HENDERSON JEFFREY D HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAE WILLIAM HATTON JR. MICHAEL HELMUT HAUB PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNES SCOTT MICHELLE MARIE HENRIQUE JOSEPH P. HENRY WILLIAM HENRY TIMOTHY HASKELL JOSEPH JOHN HASSON I LEONARD HEEFER R JOANNWILLIAMHATTON IR HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN L HEITIRIDLE MARK F. HEMSCHOOT DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. NOBUHIRO HAYATSU PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNE DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. JANET HENDRICKS BRIAN HENNESSEY TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND NOBUHIRO HAYATSU CLINTON HARTZ EMERIC J. HARVEY CAPT. THOMAS THEODORE HASKELL . HAZELCORN LT. MICHAELK. HEALEY ROBERTA BERNSTEIN HEBER CHARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN AM HATN JOHN HENWOOD ROBERT ALLAN HEPBURN MARY (MOLLY) HERENCIA-LINDSAY COATES HERKNESS II HARVEY ROBERT HERMER CLARIBEL HERNANDEZ NORBERT D. HIGLEY TODD RUSSELL HILL CLARA VICTORINE HINDS NEAL HINDS MARK D. HINDY KATSUYUKI HIRAI HEATHER MALIA HO TARA YVETTE HOBBS TH ERNA HOFFMAN FREDERICK LHOFFMANN MICHELE L, HOFFMANN JUDITH FLORENCE HOFMILLER THOMAS WARREN HOHLWECK JR. JONATHAN R. HOHMANN MCCULLOUGH HORD MICHAEL HORN MATTHEW D. HORNING ROBERT L. HOROHOE JR. AARON HORWITZ CHARLES J. HOUSTON UHURU G,HOUST DSON JOHN PATRICK HARTI AEY BERTA RERNSTEIN HERER HARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN AUL HERNANDEZ GARY HEROLD JEFFREY A. HERSCH THOMAS HETZEL CAPT. BRIAN HICKEY YSIDRO HIDALGO-TEJADA LT. TIMOTHY HIGGINS ROBERT L HOBIN ROBERT WAYNE HOBSON II DAJUAN HODGES RONALD GEORGE HOERNER PATRICK ALOYSIUS HOEY MARCIA HOFFMAN STEPHEN N HOLLA JOSEPH FRANCIS HOLLAND III ELIZABETH HOLMES THOMAS P. HOLOHAN JR. BRADLEY HOORN JAMES P. HOPPER MONTGOMERY STEVEN L. HOWELL JENNIFER L. HOWLEY MILAGROS HROMADA MARIAN HRYCAK STEPHEN HUCZKO JR. KRIS R. HUGHES MELISSA AM C. HUNT JOSEPH G. HUNTER ROBERT HUSSA CAPT. WALTER HYNES JOSEPH ANTHONY IANELLI ZUHTU IBIS JONATHAN LEE IELPI ERT HERMER CLARIBEL HRN HOW ORN NTHONY TANELLI ZUHTU 18IS JONATHAN LEF IFLP ERIK HANS ISBRANDTSEN TAIZO ISHIKAWA ARAM HARRINGTON HUGHES PAUL R. HUGHES ROBERT T. 'BOBBY HUGHES JR. THOMAS F. HUGHES TIMOTHY ROBERT HUGHES SUSAN HUIE MYCHA NIGDATCK IKEN. DANIFL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWONEKBROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA AM C. HUNT JOSEPH TODD A S MICHAEL PATRICK IKEN DANIEL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWITZ ANTHONY P. INFANTE JR. LOUIS S. INGHIL ISKENDERIAN JR, JOHN ISKYAN KAZUSHIGE ITO ALEKSANDR VALERYERICH IVANTSOV VIRGINIA JABLONSKI BROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA ERNEST JAMES GRICELDA E. JAMES MARK JARDIM MOHAMMED JAWARA FRANCOIS JEAN-PIERRE MAXIMA JEAN-PIERRE PAUL E. JEFERS STEPHANIE V. IRBY DOUGI AS IRGANGKRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN TODD A. ISAAC A ouGLAS IRGANG KRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN MARIA JAKUBIAK JERATH FARAH JEUDY HWEIDAR JIAN ELIEZER JIMENEZ JR. LUIS JIMENEZ JR. CHARLES GREGORY JOHN NICHOLAS JOHN LASHAWANA LINDA JONES MARY S. JONES ANDREW JORDAN ROBERT THOMAS JORDAN ALBERT JOSEPH INGEBORG JOSEPH KARL HENRLIOSSEPH CORS MICHAEL GRADY JACORSSTEVEN A. JACOBSON RICKNAUTH JAGGERNAUTH JAKE DENIS JAGODA YUDH VS. JAIN со EPAUL E. JFFERS FREDERICK L NDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT RORERT ALCERHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE . JENNIFER IYNNKANE ARLES L KASPER ANDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT. ROBERT KAULFERS DON JEROME KAUTH JR. HIDEYA KAWAUCHI EDWARD T SEPH SARTHUR JOSEPH JONES U. RRIAN JOHNSON SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALLISON HORSTMANN JONES ARTHUR JOSEPH JONES II BRIAN L. JONES CHRIS IRAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADARA.CAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA SHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE JENNIFER LYNN KANE STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGELLS STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGEL LUIS JUARBE JR. KAREN SUSAN JUDAY THE REV. MYCHAL JUDGE PAULWJ INCENT D. KANE JOON KO0 KANG SHELDON R. KANTER DEBORAH H. KAPLAN ALVIN PETER KAPPELMANN JR. CHARLES KARCZEWSKIW NSU SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALISON GAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA. SHARLYANDE KAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADABA Y JOVIC ANGELSAR i SHELDO FREDERICK H. KELLEY JAMES JOSEPH KELLY. JOSEPH A. KELLY MAURICE PATRICK KELLY RICHARD JOHN KELLY JR. THOMAS MICHAEL KELLY ESTENBAUM DOUGLAS D KETCHAM. RUTH F. KETLER BORIS KHALIF SARAH KHAN TAIMOUR FIRAZ KHAN RAJESH KHANDELWAL SEILAI TAKASHI KINOSHITA CHRIS MIGHAFL KIRBY. HOWARD (BARRY) KIRSCHBAUM GLENN DAVIS KIRWIN RICHARD J. KLARES PETER A. KLEIN DECHELER FRANKI KOESTNER RYAN KOHART VANESSA LYNN KOLPAK IRINA KOLPAKOVA SUZANNE KONDRATENKO ABDOULAYE KONE T AND M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN REANE RICRARD M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN KEASLER PAUL HANLON KEATING LEO RUSSELL KEENE III JOSEPHJ. KELLER тнС P KEANE RICIANE JOON KOO KANG HOMAS RICHARD KELLY THOMAS W. KELLY TIMOTHY C. KELLY WILLIAM HILL KELLY JR. .ROBERT C. KENNEDY THOMAS J. KENNEDY JOHN KHOO SATOSHI KIKUCHIHARA ANDREW JAY-HOON KIM LAWRENCE DON KIM MARY JO KIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL RING JORIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL KING LUCILLE T IN LUCILLE T FE BECCA E REDERICK KUO JR. PATRICIA KURAS NAUKA KUSHITANI THOMAS JOSEPH KUVEIKIS VICTOR KWARKYE KULFAL KWOK ANGELA R KYTE. FRANCO NEIL K. LAI VINCENT A. LAIETA WILLIAM DAVID LAKE ERANCO LALAMA CHOW KWAN LAM STEPHEN LAMANTIA AMY HOPE ALAN D. KLEINBERG KAREN J. KLITZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOEPFER ANDREW KNOX THOMAS PATRICK KNOXYEVGEN KNYAERE RON-SEOK KO0 DOROTA KOPICZKO SCOTT KOPYTKO BOJAN KOSTIC DANIELLE KOUSOULIS JOHN J. KREN WILLIAM KROWSk BON-SEOK KO0 DODENJ, KLTZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOFPEER ANDREW B0 AMARNAUTH LACHHMAN ANDREW LACORTE GANESH LADKAT JAMES P LADLEY JOSEPH A. LAFALCE JEANETTE LAFOND-MEHINc AMONSOFF ROBERT T. LANE BRENDAN M. LANG ROSANNE P. LANG VANESSA LANGER MARY LOU LANGLEY PETER J LANGONMCHE SON LENOIR RGE LINDA C.LEE LORRAINE LEE MN NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGENLAZA SCOTT LARSEN JOHN SONLENOIRORGE LUIS LEON MATTHEW GERARD LEONARD MICHAEL LEPORE CHARLES ANTOINE LESPERANCEE. 1OHN D LEV AUSHA PH M. LICCKRDI EDWARD ICHTSCHEIN STEVEN B. LILLIANTHAL CARLOS R. LILLO CRAIG DAMIAN LILORE ARNOLD A LIM DARYA LIN M. LAVERDE ANN IREE LARIBY ROBIN LARKEY CHRISTOPHER RANDA LARRARE M.IAVERDE ANNA AVERTY STEVEN LAVWN ROBERT A, LAWRENCE NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGEN LAZAR JAMES PATRICK LEAHY LT. ES LAUR ADAM LARSON GARY E. LASKO NICHOLAS C. LASSMAN PAUL LASZCZYNSKI JEFFREY LATOUCHE CHARLES LAURENCIN JOSEPH GERARD LEAVEY NEIL LEAVY LEON LEBOR KENNETH CHARLES LEDEE STEPHEN STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO . EDWARD L FHMAN ERIC ALAN J. LEDERMAN ELENA LEDESMA ALEXISIEDUC in s STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO EDWARD J. LEHMAN ERIC ANDREW LEHRFELD DAVID RALPH LEISTMAN DAVID PRUDENCIO LEMA CAREN LEVIN NEIL D. LEVIN ROBERT LEVINE ROBERT M. LEVINE SHAI LEVINHAR ADAM J. LEWIS MARGARET SUSAN LEWIS YE WE LIAN YANG DER LEE STUART (So0-IN) LEE LINDA C. LEE LORRAINE LEE MYUNG-WOO LEE RICHARD Y.C. LEE A LEE KATHRY LAIR LEE JOST TAEL P.LUNDEN HRISTORHED CHET LOUIE STUART SEIDLOUIS JOSER CANO MARTIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LANES IOAEL P.LUNDEN CHRISTOPHER LUNDER ANTHONY LUPARELLO GARY LUTNICK LINDA LUZZICONE ALEXANDER LYGIN FARRELL PETER LYNCHJAMES PEZJUSELOSTRANGIO CHET LOUIE STUART SFID LOUIS JOSERHOERANO MARIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LLANES ELIZABETH CLAIRE MICHAEL W. LOWE GARRY LOZIER JOHN PETER LOZ7OWSKY NES IOT TAEL P.LUNDEN RISTORENGIO CHET LOUIFSTUART NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANO CH MICHAEL YONS MONICA LYONS PATRICK LYONS ROBERT FRANCIS MACE JAN MACIEJEWSKI CATHERINE FAIRFAX MACRAE RICHARD B. MADDEN WEI RONG LIN NICKIE L. LINDO THOMAS V. LINEHAN JR. ROBERT THOMAS LINNANE ALAN LINTON JR. DIANE THERESA LIPARI KENNETH LOGLER CATHERINE LISA LOGUIDICE JEROME ROBERT LOHEZ MICHAEL W. LOMAX LAURA M. LONGING SALVATORE P. LOPES DANIEL LOPEZ sl PAULsON VINCENT LITTO MING-HAO LIU NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANOMARIN JOSEPH LOVERO ART SEID LOUIS HRISTOPHER LUNDERANE W DANIEL LUGO MARIE LUKAS ROBERT H. LYNCH SEAN LYNCH SEAN THOMAS LUGANO RICHARD DENNIS LYNCH JR. MARK G. LUDVIGSEN MICHAEL F. LYNCH MICHAEL FRANCIS LYNCH TAEL P.LUNDEN LEE CHARLES LUDWIG CHARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETT II वा HARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETTII MARK G LVCSENMA TAKASHI MAKIMOTO ABDU MALAHI DEBORA MALDONADO MYRNA SARA ELIZABETH MANLEY DEBRA M. MANNETTA MARION VICTORIA (VICKIE) MANNING TERENCE J. MICHAEL LYNCH FRANCIS LYNCH LOUISE A. LYNCH NCIS DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON JOSEPH MAIO T MAGN SIMON MADDISON NOELL MAERZ JEANNIEANN MAFFEO JOSEPH MAFFEO JAY ROBERT MAGAZINE BRIAN MAGEE CHARLES WILSON MAGEE JOSEPH MA DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON ALDONADO-AGOSTO ALFRED R.MALER GREGORY JAMES MALONE EDWARD FRANCIS (TEDDY) MALONEY III JOSEPH E, MALONEY GENE E. MALOY CHRISTIAN MANNING JAMES MAOUNIS JOSEPH ROSS MARCHBANKS JR. PETER EDWARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSEPH MARDOVICH LT. CHARLES JOSEPH MARGIOTTA KEN (FRANK) MANCINI JOSEPH MANGANO MASTRANDREA JR RUDO U BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD ARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSERY MASTRANDREA IR . RUDOLPH MASTROCINOUE JOSEPH MATHAI CHARLES WILLIAM MATHERS WILLIAM A. MATHESEN MARCELLO MATRICCIANO MARGARETEL INO LESTER VINCENT MARINO VITA MARINO KEVIN D. MARLO JOSE J. MARRERO JAMES MARTELLO MICHAEL A. MARTI LT. PETER MARTIN WILLIAM TI JOSEPH A. MASCALI BERNARD MASCARENHAS STEPHEN F. MASI NICHOLAS G. MASSA PATRICIA A. MASSARI MICHAEL MASSAROLI PHILIP W BERT D. MATTSON WALTER MATUZA CHARLES A. (CHUCK) MAURO JR. CHARLES J. MAURO DOROTHY MAURO NANCY T. MAURO TYRONE MAY ETHROY MARTIN IRBRIAN E. MARTINEAU BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD MARTINEZ JOSE MARTINEZ ROBERT GABRIEL MARTINEZ LIZIE MARTINEZ-CALDERON LT ANENE RICHARD MCARTHUR JOHN MCAVOY KENNETH M. MCBRAYER BRENDAN MCCABE MICHAEL I MCCABE THOMAS MCCANN JUSTIN MCCARTHY LES AUSTIN MCCRANN TONYELL MCDAY MATTHEW T.MCDERMOTT JOSEPH P. MCDONALD BRIAN G. MCDONNELL MICHAEL MCDONNELL JOHN F. MCDOWE SH. MCGINNIS MICHAEL GREGORY MCGINTY ANN MCGOVERN SCOTT MARTIN MCGOVERN WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN STACEY S. MCGOWAN FRANCIS NOEL MCGUINN . MCILVAE DONALD JAMES MCINTYRE STEPHANIE MCKENNA BARRY J. MCKEON EVELYN C. MCKINNEDY DARRYL LERON MCKINNEY GEORGE PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN HEILA M MAN -GE DG Co SAN МА STIN MAYNARD ROBERT J. MAYO KATHY NANCY MAZZA-DELOSH EDWARD MAZZELLA JR. JENNIFER MAZZOTTA KAARIA MBAYA JAMES J. MCALARY JR. PATRICIA KEVIN M. MCCARTHY MICHAEL DESMOND MCCARTHY ROBERT GARVIN MCCARTHY STANLEY MCCASKILL KATIE MARIE MCCLOSKEY TARA MCCLOUD-GRAY- EAMON J. MCENEANEY JOHN THOMAS MCERLEAN KATHERINE (KATIE) MCGARRY-NOACK DANIEL F. MCGINLEY MARK RYAN MCGINLY LT. WILLIAM E. MCGINN PATRICK J. MCGUIRE THOMAS M. MCHALE KEITH MCHEFFEY ANN M. MCHUGH DENIS J. MCHUGHIII DENNIS P. MCHUGH MICHAELEDWARD MCHUGHJR. RO JR-ROBERT C. MCLAUGHLIN JR. GAVIN MCMAHON ROBERT DISMAS MCMAHON EDMUND M. MCNALLY DANIEL MCNEAL WALTER ARTHUR MCNEIL CHRIST MEDAGLIA ABIGAIL MEDINA ANA IRIS MEDINA DEBORAH MEDWIG DAMIAN MEEHAN WILLIAM J. MEEHAN JR. . ALOK KUMAR MEHTA RAYMOND MEISENHE CHARLES MENDEZ LIZETTE MENDOZA SHEVONNE MENTIS WESLEY MERCER RALPH JOSEPH MERCURIO ALAN H. MERDINGER GEORGE C. MERINO YAMEL M PAUL MICHELSTEIN LUIS CLODOALDO REVILLA MIER PETER T. MILANO GREGORY MILANOWYCZ LUKASZ T. MILEWSKI COREY PETER MILLER CRAIG JAMES M MILLS JR. RONALD KEITH MILSTEIA ROBERT MINARA WILLIAM G. MINARDI LOUIS JOSEPH MINERVINO THOMAS MINGIONE WILBERT MIRAILLE DOMENIC MODAFFERI BOYIE MOHAMMED LT. DENNIS MOJICA MANUEL MOJICA KLEBER ROLANDO MOLINA MANUEL DEJESUS MOLINA CARL MOLINARO JUSTIN J MONYAK CAPT. THOMAS MOODY SHARON MOORE KRISHNA MOORTHY ABNER MORALES CARLOS MORALES PAULA MORALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER MOR MORGAN SANAE MORI BLANCA MOROCHO LEONEL MOROCHO DENNIS G. MORONEY LYNNE IRENE MO RIS SETHI A. MORRIS STEPHENPHILIP MOR EYMARK RYAN MCGINIY EESE DENIS J.MCHUGHl TY SEAN PETER MCNULTY ROBERT WILLIAM MCPADDEN TERENCE A. MCSHANE TIMOTHY PATRICK MCSWEENEY MARTIN E. MCWILLIAMS ROCCO A. O MEJIA ESKEDAR MELAKU ANTONIO MELENDEZ MARY MELENDEZ YELENA MELNICHENKO STUART TODD MELTZER DIARELIA JOVANNAH MENA RIS DEBORAH MERRICK RAYMOND J. METZ IIl JILL A. METZLER DAVID ROBERT MEYER NURUL HUQ MIAH-WILLIAM EDWARD MICCIULLI MARTIN RJOEL MILLER MICHAEL MATTHEW MILLER PHILLIP D. MILLER ROBERT ALAN MILLER ROBERT C. MILLER JR. BENJAMIN MILLMAN-CHARLES M IRPURI JOSEPH MISTRULLI SUSAN MISZKOWICZ - LT. PAUL THOMAS MITCHELL-RICHARD MIUCCIO FRANK V. MOCCIA SR.-CAPT LOUIS OSEPH K MONAGHAN FRANKLIN MONAHAN JOHN GERARD MONAHAN KRISTEN MONTANARO CRAIG D. MONTAN0 MICHAEL MONTESI CHERYL ANN NDSAY S. MOREHOUSE GEORGE MORELL STEVEN P.MORELLO VINCENT S. MORELLO YVETTE NICOLE MORENO DOROTHY MORGAN RICHARD FERDINAND V. MORRONE WILLIALADAVID MOOKAL MARCOMOTRONE SR. 1OURI A. MOUCHINSKI JUDE J. MOUSSA-PETER C. MOUTOS-DAMION MULLIN JAMES DONALD MUNHALL NANCY MUNIZ CARLOS MARIO MUNOZTHERESA (TERRY) MUNSON ROBERT M. MURACH CESAR AUGUSTO ESTMURPHYPATRICK SEAN MURPHY LT. RAYMOND E. MURPHY ROBERT EDDIE MURPHY JR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY SUSAN CATHERINE A. NARDELLA MARIO NARDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NARENDER NATH KAREN S. NAVARRO JOSEPH M. NAVAS FRANCIS J. NAZARIO N PETER ALLEN NELSON OSCAR NESBITT GERARD TERENCE NEVINS NANCY YUEN NGO -JODY TEPEDINO NICHILO MARTIN NIEDERER ALFONSE J. U HRISTOPHER MOZZILLO E MOWATT-CHRISTOPHER MOZZILLO STEPHEN V. MULDERRY RICHARD MULDOWNEY JR. MICHAEL D. MULLAN DENNIS MICHAEL MULLIGAN PETER JAMESM MURILLO MARC A. MUROLO BRIAN JOSEPH MURPHY-CHARLES MURPHY CHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD C. MURPHY JAMES F. MURPHY IV JAMES THO GLENBOY NER VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE YCHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD GLENROY NEBLETT MARCUS R. NEBLETT JEROME O. NEDD LAURENCE NEDELL L NIEDERMEYER II- FRANK JOHN NIESTADT JR. GLORIA NIEVES JUAN NIEVES JR. TROY EDWARD NILSEN PAUL R. NIMBLEY JOHN BALLANTINENIVEN URPHYJR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY D.MURRAY VALERIE VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE LT. ROBERT B. NAGEL TAKUYA NAKAMURA ALEXANDER J.R. NAPIER FRANK JOSEPH NAPLES NELSO O NPETER ALLEN NELSON.OSCAR NESRDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NAREND RNOLAN ROBERT WALTER NOONAN DANIELA R. NOTARO BRIAN NOVOTNY SOICHI NUMATA BRIAN FELIX NUNEZ JOSE R. NUNEZ JEFFREY NUSSBAUM ANA O'CONNOR KEITH K. O'CONNOR RICHARD JO'CONNOR AMY O'DOHERTY MARNI PONT O'DOHERTY DOUGLAS OELSCHLAGER TAKASHI OGAWA JAMES A. OAKLEY DENNIS O'BERG JAMES P. O'BRIEN JR. MICHAEL O'BRIEN SCOTT J, O'BRIEN TIMOTHY MICHAEL OBRIEN DANIE ALBERT OGLETREE PHILIP PAUL OGNIBENE JAMES ANDREW O'GRADY JOSEPH J. OGREN LT. THOMAS OHAGAN SAMUEL OniCEAIRICKREEP OLIVER ERIC T. OLSEN JEFFREY JAMES OLSEN MAUREEN L OLSON STEVEN JOHN OLSON MATHEW TIMOTHY OMAHONEY 10SHIHIRO ONDA DT ORMISTON-KENWORTHY KEVIN O'ROURKE RONALD ORSINI PETER K. ORTALE ALEXANDER ORTIZ DAVID ORTIZ EMILIO (PETER) ORTIZ JR. PABLO ORTIZ OTTEN ISIDRO OTTENWALDER MICHAEL CHUNG OU TODD JOSEPH OUIDA JESUS OVALLES PETER J. OWENS JR. ADIANES OYOLA ANGEL M. PABON ISRAE JOSEPH PALMER FRANKA. PALOMBO ALAN N. PALUMBO CHRISTOPHER M. PANATIER DOMINIQUE PANDOLFO PAUL PANSINI JOHN M. PAOLLLO EDWARO PARHAM DEBRA (DEBBIE) PARIS GEORGE PARIS GYE-HYONG PARK PHILIPL PARKER MICHAEL A. PARKES ROBERT EMMETT PARKS JR. HASMUKHRAI CHU RAMANBHAI PATEL DIPTI PATEL MANISH K. PATEL STEVEN B.PATERSON JAMES MATTHEW PATRICK MANUEL PATROCINO BERNARD E. PATTERSON CIRA DURRELL PEARSALL JR. THOMAS E. PEDICINI TODD D. PELINO MICHEL ADRIAN PELLETIER ANTHONY PELUSO ANGEL RAMON NANCY E. PEREZ JOSEPH JOHN PERRONCINO EDWARD J. PERROTTA EMELDA PERRY LT. GLENN C. PERRY JOHN WILLIAM PEP KALEEN E. PEZZUTI LT. KEVIN PFEIFER TU-ANH PHAM LT. KENNETH JOHN PHELAN EUGENIA PIANTIERI LUDWIG JOHN PIC PISKADLO CHRISTOPHER TODD PITMAN JOSH PIVER JOSEPH PLUMITALLO JOHN M. POCHER WILLIAM HOWARD POHL RICHARD POULOS STEPHEN E. POULOS BRANDON JEROME POWELL SHAWN EDWARD POWELL TONY PRATT GREGOP PUGLIESE EDWARD F. PULLIS PATRICIA ANN PUMA HEMANTH KUMAR PUTTUR EDWARD R. PYKON CHRISTOPHER RAGGIO LAURA MARIE RAGONESE-SNIK PETER F. RAIMONDI HARRY A. RAINES EHTESHAM U. RAJA VALSA RAJU RANDALL SRINIVASA SHREYAS RANGANATH ANNE ROSE T. RANSOM FAINA RAPOPORT ROBERT ARTHUR RASMU REESE DONALD J. REGAN LT. ROBERT M. REGAN THOMAS M. REGAN CHRISTIAN MICHAEL OTTO REGENHARD RICHARD RESCORLA JOHN THOMAS RESTA EDUVIGIS (EDDIE) REYES BRUCE A. REYNOLDS JOHN FREDERICK RHG RICHARDS VENESHA O. RICHARDS JAMES C. RICHES ALAN JAY RICHMAN JOHN M. RIGO THERESA (GINGER) RI LOUIS ROACH JOSEPH ROBERTO LEO A. ROBERTS MICHAEL EDWARD ROBERTS DONALD WALTER ROBERTSO RODRIGUES ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MILAGROS RODRIGUEZ GREGORY E. RODRIGUEZ MARSHA A. ROD JAMES A. ROMITO SEAN ROONEY ERIC THOMAS ROPITEAU AIDA ROSARIO ANGELA ROSARIO WENDY JOSHUA A. ROSENTHAL RICHARD DAVID ROSENTHAL DANIEL ROSSETTI NORMAN ROSSINOW NICHOLAS P RUHALTER GILBERT RUIZ STEPHEN P. RUSSELL STEVEN HARRIS RUSSIN LT. MICHAEL THOMAS RUSSO SR W FRANCIS J. SADOCHA JUDE ELIAS SAFI BROCK JOEL SAFRONOFF EDWARD SAIYA JOHN PATRICK SALAMON SALVIO SAMUEL R. SALVO JR. CARLOS SAMANIEGO RENA SAM-DINNOO JAMES KENNETH SAMUEL JR. MICLLV.SAN PHILLIP SYLVIA SAN PIO RESTA H KIRSTEN SANTIAGO MARIA THERESA SANTILLAN SUSAN G. SANTO CHRISTOPHER SANTORA JOHN SANTORE MARIO L.SANTORO RAFAEL HUMBERTO SANTO ANTHONY SAVAS VLADIMIR SAVINKIN JACKIE SAYEGH DUGGAN JOHN SBARBARO ROBERT L. SCANDOLE JR. MICHELLE SCHLISSEL KAREN HELENE SCHMIDT IAN SCHNEIDER THOMAS G. SCHOALES MARISA DI NARDO SCHORPP FRANK G. SCHOTT SCHWARTZ MARK SCHWARTZ ADRIANE VICTORIA SCIBETTA RAPHAEL SCORCA RANDOLPH SCOTT CHRISTOPHER J. SCUDDER ARTHUR WARREN SCULLIN HOWARD SELWYN LARRY JOHN SENKO ARTURO ANGELO SERENO FRANKIE SERRANO ALENA SESINOVA ADELE SESSA SITA NERMALLA SEWNARINE KARE SHAJAHAN GARY SHAMAY EARL RICHARD SHANAHAN NEIL G.SHASTRI KATHRYN ANNE SHATZOFF BARBARA A. SHAW JEFFREY J. SHAW ROBERT J. SHAY J SHIRATORI THOMAS SHUBERT MARK SHULMAN SEE-WONG SHUM ALLAN SHWARTZSTEIN JOHANNA SIGMUND DIANNE T.SIGNER GREGORY SIKORSKY S SIMON KENNETH ALAN SIMON MICHAEL JOHN SIMON PAUL JOSEPH SIMON MARIANNE SIMONE BARRY SIMOWITZ JEFF SIMPSON KHAMLADAI K. (KHAMI) FRANCIS J.SKIDMORE JR. TOYENA CORLISS SKINNER PAUL A. SKRZYPEK CHRISTOPHER PAUL SLATTERY VINCENT R.SLAVIN ROBERT SLIWAK PAUL K. SLOAN KARL TRUMBULL SMITH KEVIN SMITH LEON SMITH JR. MOIRA SMITH ROSEMARY A. SMITH SANDRA FAJARDO SMITH BONNIE S. SMITHWICK ROCHELLE N OUE SNELL LEONARD J.SNYDER JR. ASTRID E FABIAN SOTO TIMOTHY P SOULAS GREGORY T. SPAGNOLETTI DONALD F. SPAMPINATO JR. THOMAS SPARACIO JOHN ANTHONY SPATARO ROBERT W. SPEAR JOHANNES SPROCKAMP SARANYA SRINUAN FITZROY ST. ROSE MICHAEL F. STABILE LAWRENCE T.STACKCAPT. TIMOTHY STACKPOLE RICHARD JAMES STA STATKEVICUS CRAIG WILLIAM STAUB WILLIAM V. STECKMAN ERIC THOMAS STEEN WILLIAM R. STEINER ALEXANDER ROBBINS STEINMAN ANDREWSTERGIO TIMOTHY STOUT THOMASS. STRADA JAMES J. STRAINE JR. EDWARD W. STRAUB GEORGE STRAUCH JR. EDWARD T.STRAUSS STEVEN R.STRAUSS STEVEN F. S SULLINS LT CHRISTOPHER P. SULLIVAN PATRICK SULLIVAN THOMAS SULLIVAN HILARIO SORIANO (LARRY) SUMAYA JR. JAMES JOSEPH SUOZZO COLLEEN SU THOMAS F. SWIFT DEREK O. SWORD KEVIN T.SZOCIK GINA SZTEJNBERG NORBERT P.SZURKOWSKI HARRY TABACK JOANN TABEEK NORMA C. TADDEL MICH MICHAEL ANDREW TAMUCCIO KENICHIRO TANAKA RHONDELLE CHERIE TANKARD MICHAEL ANTHONY TANNER DENNIS GERARD TAORMINA JR. KENNETH JOSE YESHAVANT MORESHWAR TEMBE ANTHONY TEMPESTA DOROTHY TEMPLE STANLEY L. TEMPLE DAVID TENGELIN BRIAN J. TERRENZI LISA MARIE TERRY GOL NIGEL BRUCE THOMPSON PERRY ANTHONY THOMPSON VANAVAH ALEXI THOMPSON CAPT. WILLIAM HARRY THOMPSON ERIC RAYMOND THORPE NICHOLA A TINLEY JENNIFER M. TINO ROBERT FRANK TIPALDI JOHN J. TIPPING II DAVID TIRADO HECTOR LUIS TIRADO JR. MICHELLE TITOLO JOHNJ. TOBIN RICHARD I. TOD TRANT ABDOUL KARIM TRAORE GLENN J. TRAVERS WALTER (WALLY) P. TRAVERS JR. FELICIA TRAYLOR-BASS LISA L TREROTOLA KARAMO TRERRA MICHAFL T TUNG SIMON JAMES TURNER DONALD JOSEPH TUZIO ROBERT T.TWOMEY JENNIFER TZEMIS JOHN G. UELTZHOEFFER TYLER V. UGOLYN MICHAEL A. ULIANO ANTONIO VALE IVAN VALE BENITO VALENTIN SANTOS VALENTIN JR. CARLTON FRANCIS VALVO lI ERICA VAN ACKER KENNETH W. VAN AUKEN RICHARD BRUCEV C. VASEL AZZAEL ISMAEL VASOUEZ SANTOS VASQUEZ ARCANGEL VAZQUEZ PETER ANTHONY VEGA SANKARA S. VELAMURI JORGE VELAZQUEZ LAWRENCE VE JOANNA VIDAL JOHN T.VIGIANO II JOSEPH VINCENT VIGIANO FRANK J. VIGNOLA JR. JOSEPH B. VILARDO SERGIO VILLANUEVA CHANTAL VINCELLI MELISSA VIN VUKOSA GREGORY WACHTLER GABRIELA WAISMAN COURTNEY WAINSWORTH WALCOTT VICTOR WALD BENJAMIN WALKER GLEN J. WALL MITCHEL SCOTT WALSH JAMES WALSH JEFFREY PATRICK WALZ CHING H. WANG WEIBIN WANG LT. MICHAEL WARCHOLA STEPHEN GORDON WARD JAMES A. WARING BRIAN E. WEAVER NATHANIEL WEBB JOANNE FLORA WEIL MICHAEL WEINBERG STEVEN WEINBERG SCOTT JEFFREY WE WENGERCHUK PETER M. WEST WHITFIELD WEST MEREDITH LYNN WHALEN EUGENE WHELAN ADAM S. WHITE EDWARD JAMES WHITE JAMES PATRICK WHITE MARY LENZ WIEMAN JEFFREY DAVID WIENER WILLIAM J. WIK ALISON MARIE WILDMAN LT. GLENN WILKINSON JOHN C. WILLETT BRIAN PATRICK WILLIAMS WILLIAMSON CYNTHIA WILSON DONNA WILSON WILLIAM E. WILSON DAVID H. WINTON GLENN J. WINUK THOMAS FRANCIS WISE ALAN L, WISNIEWSKI ERA JENNIFER Y. WONG JENNY SEU KUENG LOW WONG SIU CHEUNG WONG YIN PING (STEVEN) WONG WILLIAM WREN JOHN WRIGHT NEIL R. WRIGHT SANDRA WRIGHT JUPITER YAMBEM SURESH YANAMADALA MATTHEW DAVID YARNELL MYRNA YASKULKA ELKIN YUEN JOSEPH ZACCOLI ADEL AGAYBY ZAKHARY ARKADY ZALTSMAN EDWIN J. ZAMBRANA JR. ROBERT ALAN ZAMPIERI MARK ZANGRILLI IRA ZASLON ZIMINSKI MICHAEL JOSEPH ZINZI CHARLES A. ZION JULIE LYNNE ZIPPER SALVATORE J. ZISA PROKOPIOS PAUL ZOIS JOSEPH J. ZUCCALA ANDREW STEVEN Z CARRIE R. BLAGBURN LT. COL, CANFIELD D. BOONE DIANA BORRERO DE PADRO DONNA BOWEN ALLEN P. BOYLE CHRISTOPHER LEE BURFORD DANIEL MARTIN COOPER LT. CMDR. ERIC A. CRANFORD ADA M. DAVIS CAPT. GERALD FRANCIS DECONTO LT.COL JERRY DON DICKERSON JR. JOHNNIE DOCTOR JR. CAPT ROBE AMELIA V. FIELDS GERALD P. FISHER MATTHEW MICHAEL FLOCCO SANDRA N. FOSTER CAPT. LAWRENCE DANIEL GETZFRED CORTEZ GHEE BRENDAC GI ANGELA M. HOUTZ BRADY K. HOWELL TERENCE M.LYNCH NEHAMON LYONS IV SHELLEY A. MARSHALL TERESA M. MARTIN ADA L. MASON-ACKER LT. COL. DEAN E. MATTSON LT. GEN. TIMOTHY MOSS TEDDINGTON H. MOY LT. CMDR. PATRICK JUDE MURPHY KHANG NGOC NGUYEN MICHAEL ALLEN NOETH SPC. CHIN SUN PAK LT. JONAS MARTIN PANK RHONDA SUE RASMUSSEN MARSHA DIANAH RATCHFORD MARTHA M. RESZKE CECELIA E. RICHARD EDWARD V. ROWENHORST JUDY ROWLETT ROBERT E. RUS MARIAN H. SERVA CMDR. DAN FREDERIC SHANOWER ANTIONETTE M. SHERMAN DONALD D. SIMMONS CHERYLE D. SINCOCK GREGG HAROLD SMALIWOOD TAMARA C. THURMAN LT. CMDR. OTIS VINCENT TOLBERT WILLIE Q. TROY LT. CMDR. RONALD JAMES VAUK LT. COL KAREN J. WAGNER META L WALLER STAF DONALD MCARTHUR YOUNG EDMOND G. YOUNG JR. LISA L.YOUNG CONFIRMED DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 11 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED ANN NICOSIA JOHN OGONOWSKI BETTY ANN ONG JEAN DESTREHAN ROGER DIANNE BULLS SYDER MADELINE AMY SWEENEY PASSENGER, ANNA WILLIA CAROL MARIE BOUCHARD NEILIE ANNE HEFFERNAN CASEY JEFFREY W. COOMBS TARA KATHLEEN CREAMER THELMA PAUL FRIEDMAN KARLETON D.B. FYFE PETER ALAN GAY LINDA M. GEORGE EDMUND GLAZER LISA REINHART FENN GORDENSTEIN ANDREW PETER CHAP CHARLES JENKINS CHARLES EDWARD JONES ROBIN KAPLAN BARBARA KEATING DAVID KOVALCIN JUDY LAROCQUE NATALIE JANIS LASDEN DANIEL JOHN MORABITO MILDRED NAIMAN LAURIE ANN NEIRA RENEE LUCILLE NEWELL JACQUELINE J. NORTON ROBERT GRANT NORTON JANE M. ORTH THOMAS NIC SALIE HEATHER LEE SMITH DOUGLAS J.STONE XAVIER SUAREZ MICHAEL THEODORIDIS JAMES ANTHONY TRENTINI MARY BARBARA TRENTINI PEND AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER) CREW, ROBERT JOHN FANGMAN MICHAEL R. HORROCKS AMY AVRAHAM GARNET EDWARD (ACE) BAILEY MARK LAWRENCE BAVIS GRAHAM ANDREW BERKELEY TOURI BOLOURCHI KLAUS BOTHE DANIEL R. BRANDH ALMA DEARAUJO LISA A. FROST RONALLD GAMBOA CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD PETER HANSON GERALDF HARDACRE JAMES E. HAYDEN HERBERT W.HOMER ROBERT ADRIEN JALBERT RALPH FRANCIS KERSHAW SUE JUE KIM-HAN MAGDALINE MCCOURT WOLFGANG PETER MENZEL SHAWN M. NASSANEY MARIE PAPPALARDO PATRICK J. QUIGLEY VI FREDERICK CHA DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): CHARLES F. BURLINGAME III SUZANNEM, CALLEY WILLIAM E. CASWELL SARA M. CLARK ASIA S, COTTOM JAMES DANIEL DEBEUNEURE RODNEY DICKENS EDDIE A. DILLARD RICHARD P.GABRIEL SR. IAN J. GRAY STANLEY R. HALL BRYAN C. JACK ANN C. JUDGE CHANDLER R.KELLER YVONNE E *ZANDRA F. PLOGER LISA J. RAINES TODD H. REUBEN JOHN P. SAMMARTINO DIANE M. SIMMONS GEORGEW. SIMMO *YUGUANG ZHENG CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 93 (NEWARK N.J. TO SAN FRANCISCO)- TODD BEAMER ALAN BEAVEN MARK K. BINGHAM DEORA FRANCES BODLEY MARION BRITTON THOMAS E. BURNETT JR. WILLIAM JOS JEREMY GLICK LAUREN GRANDCOLAS . DONALD F. GREENE LINDA GRONLUND RICHARD JERRY GUADAGNO TOSHIYA KUGE HILDA MARCIN WAIESKA HONOR ELIZABETH WAINIO OLGA KRISTIN GOULD WHITE REPORTED DEAD, WORLD TRADE PAUL JAMES FURMATO EDWARD F. GERAGHTY LT. JOSEPH GULLICKSON CAPT. TERENCE S. HATTON. STEVE MERCADO HENRY MILLER JR. JOHN MORAN NANCY MORGENSTERN JAMES NELSON DIANE MARIE MOORE PARSONS LINCOLN QUAPPE MICHEV RAJ MICHHAFL RUDDLE THOMAS E. SABELLA ERICK SANCHEZ JOHN SCHWARTZ KEIICHIRO TAKAHASHI WILLIAM VALCARCEL KENNETH WATSON REPORTED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): ERIC SAMADIKAN HARTONO JAMES M. ROUX. ACEVEDO CARRANZA STEPHEN CAREY MARGAR JONG-MIN LEE LUIS MORALES ARTURO ALVA MORENO FRANCISCO MUNOZ KAPINGA N ERALD MICHAEL OLCOTT GERALD O'LEARY CHRISTINE ANNE OLENDER ELSY CAROLINA OSORIO OLIVA LINDA MARY OLIVA EDWARD K. OLIVER LEAH E EILL SR. PETER J. O'NEILL JR. SEAN GORDON CORBETT O'NEILL MICHAEL C. OPPERMAN CHRISTOPHER ORGIELEWICZ MARGARET ORLOSKE VIRGINIA A. NIA ORTIZ MASARU OSE PATRICK JO'SHEA ROBERT W. O'SHEA JAMES ROBERT OSTROWSKI TIMOTHY O'SULLIVAN JASON DOUGLAS OSWALD MICHAEL PACHECO MICHAEL BENJAMIN PACKER DEEPAK PAKKALA JEFFREY MATTHEW PALAZZO THOMAS ANTHONY PALAZZO RICHARD (RICO) PALAZZOLO ORIO rORE PAPASSO JAMES N. PAPPAGEORGE VINOD K. PARAKAT VUAYASHANKER PARAMSOTHY NITIN PARANDKAR HARDAI (CASEY) PARBHU JAMES WENDELL ROBERT PARR0 LEOBARDO LOPEZ PASCUAL MICHAEL J. PASCUMA JR. JERROLD H. PASKINS HORACE ROBERT PASSANANTI SUZANNE H. PASSARO AVNISH HES R. PAUL PATRICE PAZ SHARON CRISTINA MILLAN PAZ VICTOR PAZ-GUTIERREZ STACEY L. PEAK RICHARD ALLEN PEARLMAN AVID PERAZA JON A. PERCONTI ALEJO PEREZ ANGEL PEREZ JR. ANGELA SUSAN PEREZ ANTHONY PEREZ IVAN PEREZ SON WILLIAM RUSSEL PETERSON MARK PETROCELLI LT. PHILIPS. PETTI GLEN KERRIN PETTIT DOMINICK PEZZULO SERNARD T. PIETRONICO NICHOLAS P. PIETRUNTI THEODOROS PIGIS SUSAN ELIZABETH ANCONA PINTO JOSEPH OSHUA POPTEAN GIOVANNA PORRAS ANTHONY PORTILLO JAMES EDWARD POTORTI DAPHNE POULETSOS TY) PROCTOR lI CARRIE B. PROGEN DAVID LEE PRUIM RICHARD PRUNTY JOHN F PUCKETT ROBERT D. SARDO QUINN CAROL RABALAIS CHRISTOPHER PETER A. RACANIELLO LEONARD RAGAGLIA EUGENE J CORDONCOR T ONE MICHAFL CCRRERMAN CHRISTORH AB TROWSKLTIMOTHY O'SULVAN ERT EDWA PA ARD AL PENNY RERSHEP JOS CH PR ORI NIEL PES PICK IAS H V ENT HAQU FER DAVID LY KEV ANNMAR IVELLI JR. MICHELL LEE R VARGAS MAT AVID ROSENBAUM MARIE ROTHENBER NATHAN STEPHAN R CEDO JOHN SALVAT SANAY-PERAFIEL ALV RUFINO CONRADO F. (ROY CHARDT JOHN G. SCHAR HREIER JOHNT. SCHROED HAEL SEAMAN MARGARET NN SEYMOUR-DIETRICH DAV ANIEL JAMES SHEA JOSEPH PAT HEN GERARD SILLER DAVID SILVER GH ROSHAN R. (SEAN) SINGH THOMA NLEY S.SMAGALA JR. WENDY L SMALL- SE EN US AEUGENE J OS VISHNOO RAMSAROOP LORENZO RAMZEY A. TODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID RAND JONATHAN C. ODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID BA UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEY UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDA SARAH (PROTHERO) REDHEFFER MICHELE REED JUDITH 1 RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDASAD ARNES REINIG FRANK B. REISMAN JOSHUA SCOTT REISS KAREN RENDA JOHN ARMAND REO. DSDRICHARns CORY BICHARDSICHA THF RICE III LT. VERNON ALLAN RICHARD CLAUDE D. RICHARDS GREGORY RICHARDS MICHAEL AN UDO N. RIVA EFFREY RO Z DAVID B. R ARK H. ROSEN CRAIG ROTHBERG D VEDWARD RYAN JOHN J. RYAN LOR SALAS JUAN SALAS ESMERLI A ARDS OSENREDSEPH M. ROMACA ROCKEFELER UL RIZZAO BERG MARK LOIS EFRAIN FRANCO B NDA RIVERA DAVID E. RIVERS JOSEPH R. RIVERSO PAUL RIZZA JOHN FRANK RIZZO STEPHEN A RAYMONDJ. ROCHA LAURA ROCKEFELLER JOHN M. RODAK ANTONIO JOSE CARRUSCA H ROMA JOSEPH M. ROMAGNOLO EFRAIN FRANCO ROMERO SR. ELVIN SANTIAGO ROMERO OSENBERG MARK LOUIS ROSENBERG ANDREW I. ROSENBLUM JOSHUA M. ROSENBLUM J.RUBEN JOANNE RUBIN0 BART JOSEPH RUGGIERE SUSAN ANN RUGGIERO ADAM K. SUNGA RYOOK THIERRY SAADA JASON E. SABBAG SCOTT SABER JOSEPH SACERDOTE AN NOLBERT SALOMON CATHERINE PATRICIA SALTER FRANK SALVATERRA PAUL R. ACEY LEIGH SANDERS HERMAN SANDLER JAMES SANDS JR. AYLEEN J. SANTIAGO SARLE DEEPIKA KUMAR SATTALURI GREGORY THOMAS SAUCEDO SUSAN SAUER NBERG SCOT M. SCHERTZER SEAN SCHIELKE STEVEN FRANCIS SCHLAG JON S. KENNEDY SCHULER EDWARD W.SCHUNK MARK E. SCHURMEIER CLARIN SHELLIE HONY SEGARRA CARLOS SEGARRA JASON SEKZER MATTHEW CARMEN SELLITTO R. THOMAS JOSEPH SGROI JAYESH SHAH KHALID M. SHAHID MOHAMMED CK SHEA LINDA SHEEHAN HAGAY SHEFI JOHN ANTHONY SHERRY ATSUSHI IG A. SILVERSTEIN NASIMA H. SIMJEE BRUCE EDWARD SIMMONS ARTHUR A. SIRACUSE MURIEL F. SISKOPOULOS JOSEPH M. SISOLAK JOHN P. SKALA GEORGE ERIC SMITH JAMESG. SMITH JEFFREY RANDALL SMITH JOYCE SMITH SOLARES NAOMI LEAH SOLOMON DANIEL W.SONG MICHAEL C. SORRESSE A SPERANDO FRANK J. SPINELLI WILLIAM E. SPITZ JOSEPH P. SPOR KLAUS MARY D. STANLEY ANTHONY M. STARITA JEFFREY STARK DEREK JAMES JIMMY NEVILL STOREY IN SUAREZ DAVID S. SUAREZ RAMON SUAREZ YOICHI SUGIYAMA WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SUGRA DANIEL SUHR DAVID MARC ALL SCARPITTA DENNIS SCAUSO JOHN GERARD P. SCHRANG JEFFRE MAYNARD S. SPENCE JR. GEORGE E. SPENCER III ROBERND RERGER ERICA. STAHLMAN GREGORY M., STAJK ALEXANDRU LIVIC STAN COANA EaNDREWSTERN MARTHA JANE STEVENS MICHAEL JAMES STEWART RICHARD H. STEWART JR. SANFORD M. STOLLER LONNY J. STONE BERT WALWYN W.STUART BENJAM ROBERT SUTCLIFFE SELINA SUTTER CLAUDIA SUZETTE SUTTON JOHN F. SWAINE KRISTINE M, SWEARSON BRIAN EDWARD SWEENEY KENNETH J. SVWENSEN DONIO KEUI TAKAHASHI PHYLLIS GAIL TALBOT ROBERT R. TALHAMI SEAN PATRICK TALLON PAUL TALTY MAURITA TAM RACHEL TAMARES HECTOR TAMAYO ANTINO ALLAN TARASIEWICZ RONALD TARTARO DARRYL TAYLOR DONNIE BR0OKS TAYLOR LORISA CEYLON TAYLOR MICHAEL M. TAYLOR PAUL A. TEGTMEIER T THACKURDEEN HARSHAD SHAM THATTE THOMAS F. THEURKAUF JR. LESLEY THOMAS-O'KEEFE BRIAN T. THOMPSON CLIVE THOMPSON GLENN THOMPSON JR. JOHN PATRICK TIERNEY MARY ELLEN TIESI WILLIAM R. TIESTE KENNETH F. TIETJEN STEPHEN EDWARD TIGHE SCOTT C. TIMMES MICHAELE PE SAL TIER AVLADIMIR TOMASEVIC STEPHEN K. TOMPSETT THOMAS TONG DORIS TORRES LUIS EDUARDO TORRES AMY E. TOYEN CHRISTOPHER M. TRAINA DANIEL PATRICK AD FRANCIS JOSEPH TROMBINO GREGORY J. TROST WILLIAM TSELEPIS THAN J.UMAN ANIL INE DANIEL M. VAN I ANTHONY M. VENTURA DAVID VERA LORETTA A. VERO CHRISTOPHER VIALONGA MATTHEW GILBERT VIANNA ROBERT A. VICARIO CELESTE TORRES VICTORIA RANCINE A. VIRGILIO LAWRENCE VIRGILIO JOSEPH G. VISCIANO JOSHUA S. VITALE MARIA PERCOCO VOLA LYNETTE D. VOSGES GARO H. VOSKERUIAN ALFRED ZHANETTA TSOY MICHAEL PATRICK TUCKER LANCERICHARD TUMULTY CHING PING SHIVHARI UMARKAR ALLEN V. UPTON DIANE MARIA URBAN JOHN DAMIEN VACCACIO BRADLEY H. VADAS MAYRA VALDES-RODRIGUEZ FELIX .EDWARD RAYMOND VANACORE JON C. VANDEVANDER FREDERICK T. VARACCHI GOPALAKRISHNAN VARADHAN DAVID VARGAS SCOTT PETER G. WALLACE LT. ROBERT F. WALLACE ROY MICHAEL WALLACE JEAN MARIE WALLENDORF MATTHEW BLAKE WALLENS JOHN WALLICE JR. BARBARA P NASHINGTON CHARLES WATERS JAMES THOMAS (MUDDY) WATERS JR. CAPT. PATRICK J. WATERS MICHAEL H. WAYE TODD C. WEAVER WALTER WEISS VINCENT MICHAEL WELLS TIMOTHY MATTHEW WELTY CHRISTIAN HANS RUDOLF WEMMERS SSU-HUI (VANESSA) WEN OLEH D. INETH W. WHITE LEONARD ANTHONY WHITE MALISSA WHITE WAYNE WHITE LEANNE MARIE WHITESIDE MARK WHITFORD MICHAEL T. WHOLEY WILLIAMS JR. DAVID WILLIAMS DEBORAH LYNN WILLIAMS KEVIN MICHAEL WILLIAMS LOUIE ANTHONY WILLIAMS LOUIS CALVIN WILLIAMS II LT. JOHN WALL SIGRID CHARLOTTE WISWE MICHAEL R. WITTENSTEIN CHRISTOPHER W. WODENSHEK MARTIN P. WOHLFORTH KATHERINE S. WOLF WOODS RICHARD HERRON WOODWELL CAPT, DAVID TERENCE WOOLEY JOHN BENTLEY WORKS MARTIN MICHAEL WORTLEY RODNEY JAMES WOTTON YOUNG IVELIN MED DEAD, PENTAGON: SPC. CRAIG AMUNDSON MELISSA ROSE BARNES (RETIRED) MASTER SGT. MAX J. BEILKE KRIS ROMEO BISHUNDAT OSE ORLANDO CALDERON-OLMEDO ANGELENE C. CARTER SHARON A. CARVER JOHN J. CHADA ROSA MARIA (ROSEMARY) CHAPA JULIAN T CMDR. PATRICK DUNN EDWARD THOMAS EARHART LT. CMDR. ROBERT RANDOLPH ELSETH JAMIE LYNN FALLON M. HALE-MCKINZY CAROLYN B. HALMON SHEILA M. S. HEIN RONALD JOHN HEMENWAY MAJ. WALLACE COLE HOGAN JR. JIMMIE IRA HOLLEY ONES BRENDA KEGLER LT. MICHAEL SCOTT LAMANA DAVID W. LAYCHAK SAMANTHA L. LIGHTBOURN-ALLEN MAJ. STEPHEN V. LONG JAMES T. LYNCH ICIA E. (PATTI) MICKLEY MAJ. RONALD D, MILAM GERARD (JERRY) P. MORAN JR. ODESSA V. MORRIS BRIAN ANTHONY SON JR. LT. J.G. DARIN HOWARD PONTELL SCOTT POWELL (RETIRED) CAPT. JACKD. PUNCHES JOSEPH JOHN PYCIOR JR. DEBORAH A. RAMSAUR HARLES E. SABIN SR. MARJORIEC. SALAMONE LT. COL DAVID M. SCALES CMDR. ROBERT ALLAN SCHLEGEL JANICE M. SCOTT MICHAEL L. SELVES F SMITH PATRICIA J. STATZ EDNA L. STEPHENS SGT. MAJ. LARRY L STRICKLAND LT. COL. KIP P. TAYLOR SANDRA C. TAYLOR KARL W. TEEPE SGT WHITE SANDRA L.WHITE ERNEST M. WILLCHER LT. CMDR. DAVID LUCIAN WILLIAMS MAJ, DWAYNE WILLIAMS MARVIN R. WOODS KEVIN WAYNE YOKUM EW, BARBARA JEAN ARES TEGUI JEFFREY DWAYNE COLLMAN SARA ELIZABETH LOW KAREN A. MARTIN THOMAS F. MCGUINNESS JR. KATHLEEN vID LAWRENCE ANGELL LYNN EDWARDS ANGELL SEIMA AOYAMA MYRA JOY ARONSON CHRISTINE BARBUTO CAROLYN MAYER BEUG KELLY ANN BOOMS. VID DIMEGLIO DONALD AMERICO DITULLIO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ PETER EL-HACHEM PAIGE FARLEY-HACKEL ALEXANDER MILAN FILIPOV CAROL FLYZIK ROBERT JAY HAYES EDWARD (TED) R. HENNESSY JR. JOHN A. HOFER CORA HIDALGO HOLLAND JOHN NICHOLAS HUMBER JR. WALEED ISKANDAR JOHN SAN A. MACKAY CHRISTOPHER D. MELLO JEFFREY PETER MLADENIK CARLOS ALBERTO MONTOYA ANTONIO JESUS MONTOYA VALDES LAURA LEE HIA BERENSON PERKINS SONIA MORALES PUOPOLO DAVID E. RETIK PHILIP M. ROSENZWEIG RICHARD BARRY ROSS JESSICA LEIGH SACHS RAHMA MARY ALICE WAHLSTROM KENNETH E. WALDIE JOHN WENCKUS CANDACE LEE WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER RUDOLPH ZARBA JR. CONFIRMED DEAD: UNITED ATHRYN L. LABORIE ALFRED GILLES PADRE JOSEPH MARCHAND VICTOR J. SARACINI MICHAEL C. TARROU ALICIA NICOLE TITUS PASSENGER, ALONA AMAOA BRANDHORST JOHN BRETT CAHILL CHRISTOFFER MIKAEL CARSTANJEN JOHN (JAY) J. CORCORAN II ANA GLORIA POCASANGRE DE BARRERA DOROTHY DCHILD PETER MORGAN GOODRICH DOUGLAS A. GOVWELL THE REV. FRANCIS E. GROGAN CARL MAX HAMMOND JR. CHRISTINE LEE HANSON .BRIAN KINNEY ROBERT GEORGE LEBLANC MACLOVIO LOPEZ JR. MARIANNE MACFARLANE LOUIS NEIL MARIANI JULIANA VALENTINE MCCOURT RUTH KATHLEEN SHEARER ROBERT MICHAEL SHEARER JANE LOUISE SIMPKIN BRIAN D. SWEENEY TIMOTHY RAY WARD WILLIAM M. WEEMS CONFIRMED ER JENNIFER LEWIS KENNETH E. LEWIS RENEE A. MAY PAUL W. AMBROSE YENENEH BETRU MARY JANE (M) BOOTH BERNARD CURTIS BROWN EDWARDS CHARLES S. FALKENBERG DANA FALKENBERG ZOE FALKENBERG JAMES JOSEPH FERGUSON DARLENE E. FLAGG WILSON F FLAGG CA CHRISTOPHER C. NEWTON BARBARAK OLSON RUBEN S. ORNEDO ROBERT PENNINGER ROBERT R. PLOGER II ARD E. TAYLOR SANDRA D. TEAGUE LESLIE A. WHITTINGTON JOHN D. YAMNICKY SR. VICKI C. YANCEY SHUYIN YANG BRADSHAW JASON DAHL WANDA ANITA GREEN LEROY WILTON HOMER JR. CEECEE LYLES DEBORAH WELSH PASSENGER, CHRISTIAN ADAMS PATRICIA CUSHING JOSEPH DELUCA PATRICK JOSEPH DRISCOLL EDWARD P. FELT JANE C. FOLGER COLLEEN LAURA FRASER ANDREW GARCIA LOUIS J. NACKE DONALD ARTHUR PETERSON JEAN HOADLEY PETERSON MARK ROTHENBERG CHRISTINE ANNE SNYDER JOHN TALIGNANI CHRISTOPHER NEWTON CARTER TAREL COLEMAN AZUCENA DE LA TORRE CHARLES (CARLOS) DOMINGUEZ RANDY DRAKE MICHAEL HARDY EDWARDS KIEFER JUAN LAFUENTE THOMAS LANGONE JEFFREY EARLE LEVEEN WILLIAM MAHONEY JOHN MARSHALL BRIAN MCALEESE JASELLINY MCNISH ACE ARNER DERRICK AVID M. WEISS DAVID T N S. WHITE KENNE INGARD STEVEN WEINSTEIN SIMON WEISE H ROSSLEY WISNIEWSKI DAVID WIS PATRICK YUK PING WONG BRENT JAMES WOODALL JAMES J. WO SI L YEE EDWARD P. YORK KEVIN PATRICK YORK RAYMOND YORK SUZANNE YOUMANS MARTIN MORALES ZEMPOALTECATL BARRINGTON L. YOUNG MARC SCOTT ZEPLIN JACQUELINE JAKKI) JIE YAO JUSTIN ZHAO KILA YASMIN OLABI r4 ALBERT ZELMAN ABRAHAM J. ZELMANOWITZ ENNETH IGOR ZU ZHE (ZACK) ZENG KELMAN CONFIR O SGT. 1ST CLASS J ALLER ELANJR CMDR. WILLIAM HOWARD DONOVAN WARD DO BSO DIANE ON F GOLINSKI SGT. MAJ. LACEY B. IVORY ROBERT J. HYMEL LT. COL DENNIS M. JO LT. COL STEPHEN NEIL HYLAND JR. PEGGIE M. HURT ROBERT J.MAXWELL MOLLYL MCKENZIE PATR J.M CLIFFORD L. PATTER WILLIAM R.RUTH IRED) LT. COL GARY MAUDLYN A. ELD TRADE CENTER): CR INT SON DA CUCCINELLO PATRICK CURRIVAN BRI DALE DA HARLES RY GREEN ANIEL C.LEWIN SU ECORELLI BERINT ICHOL YALA JARR ORST TRADE IKRISHNA AMY R. KING K G D REED R:LYNN CATHERINE GOO RICH KIMMIG ANCHEZ JES CHELE M. HEIDENBERG DROZ III BARBARA G. SON RLES RIMMELE 1II MARY DAVID M.CHARLEE BOIS CHAR KAR KENNEDY NORMA CRUZ KHAN PEISM NS MARI-RAE SOPPER ROBERT CREW CRASHED IN RURAL SOUTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA) CR NKINCAID DONG CHUL LEE DORA MARIE MENCHA NORMA LANG STEUERLE HILDA E. TAYLORLEON INE G. BAY SANDRA W. GEC E ROS VERA NICOLE MILLER L SE CORRIGAN MARTIN ТЕРНЕ CENTER:AYODEJI AWE LARRY I. BECK DAVID W. BERNARD ST ANTHONY HAWKINS THOMAS E. HYNES BHOWANIE NGIALOSI HAEL SDAVID MICHAEL RUDD D AMERICAN A DE LAURA ICHAEL RAGUSA JOR AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANG NTAGON): STEVEN D. JACOBY REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: ALICIA OSCAR DE LAURA JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN FRANCIS JOEL GUEVARA GONZALEZ FERNANDO JIMENEZ MOLINA KACINGA KABEYA GE OCTAVIO SANTOS ANAYA SHIV SHANKAR JOYCE STANTON PATRICIA STANTON REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: DINAH WEBSTER ELES CRASHED INTO PE PORTED NSO CR ITO CASILLAS GERMAN CASTILLO GALICIA NILTON ALBUQUERQUE FERNAO CUNHA NANA KWUKU DANS GALULA JUAN ROMERO OROZCO VICTOR ANTONIO MARTINEZ Swift, Menino boost security for say State events. Airline travel plummets on anniversary of attacks. PAGE 7 37 Bush puts nation on 'high alert' for possible al-Qaeda strike. PAGE 3 PAGE 4 Musicians express America's anger, confusion and hope. PAGE 45 Families learn to reconnect around the dinner table. PAGE 38 Memorials pay personal tribute to lost loved ones. PAGES 52-53 798238 132005 Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.
9/11, Adele, and Ali: BOSTON
 9.11.01 Herald
 WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2002 50 CENTS
 CH
 DANIEL THOMAS AFFLITTO
 AMSON
 VINCENT ABATE-LAURENCE
 EMMANAME AHALOK AGARWAL MUKUL AGARWALA JOSEPH AGNELLOAVI REW ACQUAVIVA DONALD L. ADAMS PATRICK ADAMS SHANNON LEWIS ADAMS
 OANNE
 RACE ALEGRE-CUA DAVID D. ALGER ERNEST ALIKAKOS EDWARDL ALLEGRETTO
 CHARLES
 MICHAEL ROURKE M ARIAS MICHAEL J. ARMSTRONG JACK CHARLES ARON JOSHUA ARON RICHARD AVERY ARONOW JAPHET J.ARYEE CARL ASARO MICHAEL A. ASCIAR
 LOUIS ARENA SANO EZRA AVILES SAMUEL (SANDY) AYALA ARLENET. BABAKITIS EUSTACE (RUDY) BACCHUS JOHN JAMES BADAGLIACCA JANE ELLEN BAESZLER ROBERT
 ACQUAVIVA DONALDL ADAMS
 AGNELLO DAVID SCOTT
 PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN JACQUELYN DELAINE ALDRIDGE
 GORDON MCCANNEL AAMOTH JR
 STEPHEN ADAMS IGNATIUS
 AHLADIOTIS SHABBIR AHMED TERRANCE ANDRE AIKEN GODWINAJALAGERT
 ERIC ALLENJOSEPH RYAN ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN
 AMOROSO KAZUHIR
 ANUEL
 LEE AOLER
 ENC
 EDELMIRO
 EDELMIRO
 ADANGA CHRISTY A. ADDAMO TERENCEE ADDERLEY JR. SOPHIA B. ADDO
 LBERO JON ALBERT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN
 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ TELMO ALVEAR CESAR
 (ED) ABAD MARIA ROSE ABAD ANDREW ANTHONY ADATE
 JEREMIAH J, AHERN
 BRIAN G. AHEARN
 JON L ALBERT
 GERTRUDE M. ALAGERO ANDREW ALAM
 ALEN
 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALLINGHAM JANET M. ALONSO
 ON
 ANTHONYLARIO
 ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN RICHARD LANARD ALLEN
 CALIXTO ANAYA JR JOSEPH PETER ANCHUNDIA KERMIT CHARLES ANDERSON YVETTE ANDERSON JOHN ANDREACCHIOALVARA
 STING APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQUILINO
 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALI
 RICHARD LANAR
 DAVID GREGORY ARCE MICHAEL G. ARCZYNSKICHAELURKE ANDREWS JEAN A. ANDRUCKI SIEW-NYA
 PATRICK MICHAEL ARANYOS
 ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ALACOM+MICHAEL ANDREW BANE KATHY BAFRANK
 A
 PETER PAUL APOLIOE
 PETER PAUL APOLLO FAUSTINO APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQU
 JEAN BAPTISTE WALTER BARAN GERARD A. BARBARA PAULV. BARBARO
 BARRY
 MICHAEL EDWARD ASHER LANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANSKAYA MICHAEL S. BAKSHSHARON
 BAIERWALTER ANDREW BAILEY BRET
 COLLEEN ANN BARKOW DAVID MICHAEL BARKWAY MATHE
 MICHAEL EDWARD ASHE
 JAMES W. BARBELLA
 CARLTON W. BARTELS GUY BARZV
 IVAN KYRILLOS FAIRBANKS BARBOSA VICTOR DANIEL BARBOSA
 INNA BASINA ALYSIA BASMAJIAN KENNETH WILLIAM BASNICKI LT
 T1BAILEY TATYANA BARALINSKAYA MICHAEL S, BAKSH SHARON
 MARLYN C.BAUTISTA
 S CARPIO BAUTISTA MARLYN E
 N RENEE BARRETT-ARJUNE ARTHUR T BA
 SCOTT D BART
 ANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANUEL O ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ATLAS GERALD ATWOOD JAMES AUDIFEREDLOUIS ENA ADAM
 VINCENT BARRY
 HAN
 ARGARET
 GER
 MAURIE VINCENT BARRY SCOTT D. BART
 ARRYANE G. BARKY
 JASPER BAXTER MICHELE (DU BERRY
 ETO BRYAN CRAIG BENNETT ERIC L BENNETPAUL
 EMARIE BECKLES CARL JOHN BEDIGIAN MICHAEL BEEKMAN MARIA BEHR YELENA BELILOVSKY NINA PATRICE BELL ANDREA
 BENSON DOMINICK J. BERARDI JAMES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER JOHN P. BERGIN ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL
 UNCAN BENNET
 W. DAVID BAUER IVHAN LUIS CARPIO BAUTISTA
 ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL
 JOHN P. BERGIN
 JAMES BATTAGLIA
 ES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER
 WILLLAM BI ICHAEL BERKELEY DONNA BERNAERTS-KEARNS WILLIAM BERNSTEIN DAVID M. BERRAY DAVID S. BERRY JOSEPH J, BERRY WILLIAM
 LLIAM BIGGART BRIAN BILCHEA CARL VINCENT BINI GARY BIRD JOSHUA DAVID BIRNBAUM GEORGE
 EDWARD F. BEYEA PAUL MICHAEL REVER
 REED OLIVERIMOTHY D. BETTERLY
 ANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN SHIMMY D. BIEGELEISEN PETER ALEXANDER BIELFELD
 MICHAEL
 COLIN ARTHUR BONNETT FRANK
 EDWARD BOWMAN
 TOPHER
 JOSEP
 LCKWELLSUSAN L BLAIR HARRY RLRANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN
 MARYKATHERINE BOFFA NICHOLACKMAN CHRISTOP
 A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHIN oENAEMARTIN BORYCZEWSKI RICHARD EBOSCO JOHN HOWARD BON R FRANCISCOBOURDIER THOMASH. BOWDEN JR KIMBERLY S, BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAW
 O
 BISHO
 ARY RATHERINE BOFFA NCHLCKMAN CHRISTEN C. BOHAN LAWRENCE FRANcis os
 LANDING JR. JANICE L. BLANEY CRAIG MICHAEL BLASS
 RITA BLAU RICHARD M. BLOOD JR
 PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHINO BRUCE DOUGLAS (CHAPPY) BOEHM
 ORDEAUX
 ALAN BONDARENKO ANDRE BONHEUR JR
 A
 OLIN ARTHUR BON
 BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAWN EDWARD BOWMAN
 NICHOLAS W.BRANDEMARTI MICHELLE RENEE BRATTON PATRICE BRAUT LYDIA ESTELLE BRAVO RONALD MICHAEL BREITWEISER
 A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHIN
 LY
 KRYSTINE C. DORDENADEMAR
 MARTIN BORY
 ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY NICHOLAS W RRADE
 ERSLARRY Bo
 RNSANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKENDBOULTON
 ANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKEN DAVIDULTO
 BONOMO
 ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY
 PATRICE BRAIT
 DENNIS BUCKLEY NANCY BUECHE PATRICK JOSEPH BUHSE
 KEVIN L. BOWSER GARY R BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL BOYLE ALFRED BRACA SANDRA CONATY BRACEREVIN H. BRACKEN
 JR KEVINI OWSER & CARy BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL
 EDWARD A. BRENNAN II FRANK H. BRENNAN MICHAEL EMMETT BRENNAN
 DY
 UMOYONNEL. BONOMO SEAN BOOKER SHERRY ANN BORDEAUX KRYSTINE C. DORDENADE
 OMAS M. BRENNAN CAPT. DANIEL BRETHE RY LBRIGHT HAN ERIC BRILEY
 E RICHARD BRUEHERT ANDREW BRUNN ICENT BRUNTON NALD PAUL BUCCA
 PUL GARY BRISTOW VICTORIA ALVAREZ BRITO MARK FRANCIS BRODERICK
 BuCHANAN GREG JOSEPH BUCK
 HERMAN C. BROGHAMMER
 KE)TH BROOMFIELD
 THOMAS DANIEL BURKE CAPT. WILLIAM F. BURKE JR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATHLEEN A. BURNS KEITH JAMES BURNS JOHN PATRICON RONALD PAL ANDON BUCHANAN GREG JOSEPH
 GEORGE CAIN
 ICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CAHILL SCOTT W. CAHILL THOMAS J. CAHILL GEORGE CAIN SALVATORE B C BURNSIDE IRINA BUSLOMILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER
 BRNDON
 JOHN E BULAGA IRSTEPHEN BUNIN
 STEVEN
 PHILIP V CALCAGNO EDWARD CALDERON KENNETH MARCUS CALDWELL DOMINICK E CALIA FELIX (BOBBY) CALDTE CAPT. FRANK CALLAHAN
 SEPH BUCKDA ALVAREZ BRITO
 RONARINA BUSLO MILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER
 TILLO THOMAS M RUTEBUCK DENNIS RUCKLEYNARK FRANCIS BRODERICKHERMANGYORONALD
 PATRICK BYRNE TIMOTHY G. BYRNE
 THOMAS M
 JESUS CABEZAS LILLIAN CACERES BRIAN JOSEPH CACHIA
 PHILIP V.CAL
 SANDRA PATRIIA CAMPBELL JUAN ORTEGA CAMPOS SEAN CANAVAN JOHN A, CANDELA VINCENT CANGELOSI LISA B.
 JANICE J. BROWN LLOYD BROWN
 ILL MARIE CAMPREBCALABRNSIDE LANDRLLOH
 ROBERT ART
 CAPT PATRICKBROWN
 KIR
 DONALD JAMES BURNS
 KATLEE
 CAHILL
 SALVATORE B.CALAR
 SIDECALANDRILLO
 CAFIERO
 NAN
 CAFIERO JR. RICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M. CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CATCAMPRELGEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL JLL MARIE AN
 LIAM CALLAHAN LUIGI CALVI ROKO CAMAI MICHAEL CAMMARATA DAVI HERCAPPERS RICHARD M. CAPRONI JOSE CARDONP
 JOSEPH CALANDRILLO
 CAMPBELL
 RD CARLINO McHAL SCOTT CARLO DAVID G. CARLONE ROSEMARIE C. CARLSON MARK STEPHEN CARNEY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO JEREMY M. CARRINGTON
 RIA WILLIAM OTTO GASPAR ALEIANDRO CASTANO ARCELIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO JOSE RAMON CASTRO RICHARD G. CATARELL CHRISTOPHER
 CANNAVA BRIAN CANNIZZARO
 ORRINCTON
 S M CAREY
 OMAS ANTHONY
 JOYCE ANN CARPENETO EY
 MARK STEPHEN CARNEY
 EIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO IOSE RA
 ONATAL CAMMARATA DAVID OTEY CAMPBELL GEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL
 MCHEL R CANTY LOUI5 A. CARORKC
 MICHAEL R. CANTY LOUIS A. CAPORICCI JONATHAN N. CAPPELLO TAMESR
 MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J CARSON JR. JAMES MAREMCHAL JOSEPH CAWLEY
 WILLIAM OTTO CASPAR ALEJANDRO CASTANOARCESEMARIE C. CARLSON
 VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN F. CASAZZA PAUL CASCIO
 AN APMANDCERAANTHONYWI
 AVE
 JASON D. CAYNE JUAN AR
 MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J. CARSON JR. JAMES MARCEL CARTIER VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN
 SEAN CATON ROBERT J CAUFIELD MARY TERESA CAULFIELD
 N
 CELIC
 MACMLOS MARCIACECIL-CARTER
 SN CEPALOHOMAS J
 JEFFREY M. CHAIRNOFF SWARNA CHALASINI WILLIAM CHALCOFF ELI CHALOUH
 ANA M. CENTENO
 CECIL-CARTER JASON CEFALU THOMASJ. CEL
 JONI CESTA
 NESTOR CHEVA
 K, CHOWDHURY MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN CHOWDOY
 CHECO DOUGLAS MACMILLAN MARCIAG
 JUDSON
 ALEXANDER H. CHIANG DOROTHY J CHIARCHIARO.S
 INE
 ERSWEDE0SEPH CHEVALIER
 KYUNG (KACCYRRYSTEPHEN PATRICK CHERYVERNON PAUL CHERRY
 CATHERINE E.CHIRLS
 UAN ACY) CHO
 PETER A. CHIRCHIRILLO
 C
 ROBERT CHIN
 CHIMBO ROBERT CHIN WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R CHIOFALO JR. JOHN CHIPURA
 CIAFARDINI ALEX E CICCONE FRANCES ANN CILENTE ELAINE CILLO EDNACINFOEOFFREY W. CLOUD SUSAN M. CLYNE STEVEN COAKLEYEFFREY COALE JINE DONOVAN STEPHEN DORF THOMAS DOWD LT KEVIN CHRISTOPHER DOWDELL MARY YOLANDA DOWLING RAYMOND M. DOWNEY FRANK JOSEPH DOYLE
 JOHN CHIPURA
 PETER A.CHIRCHINT BORERT DOMINICK CIRRL
 ARK GREGORY A. CLARK MANNIE LEROY CLARK
 THOMAS R CLARK CHRISTOPHER ROBERT CLARKE
 WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R.CHIOFALO JR
 SEY GERARD DUFFY MICHAEL JOSEPH DUFFY. TCOU DUFFY ANTOINETTE DUGER SAREVE DUKAT CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DUNNE RICHARD A. DUNSTAN PATRICK THOMAS DWYER JOSEPH ANTHONY EACOBACCI
 RERT FCKNA CONSTANTINE (GUS) ECONOMOS DENNISMASEDWARDS CHRISTINE EGAN LISA EGAN CAPT. MARTIN EGAN JR . MICHAEL EGAN SAMANTHA EGAN CAROLE EGGERT LISA CAREN WEINSTEIN EHRLICH JOHN
 S VALERIE SILVER ELLIS
 DUARTE LUKE A. DUDEK CHRISTOPHER M
 JOSEPH M. DOYLE
 JOHN
 STE
 ALBERT ALFY WILLIAM ELMARRYE
 EMERY JR.
 DORIS SUK-YUEN ENG
 CHRISTOPHER S. EPPS ULF RAMM ERICSON
 WILLIAM J.
 ERWIN L ERKER
 ERNST (JACK) EICHLER ERIC ADAM EISENBERG DAPHNE F. ELDER MICHAL ESOSITO WILLIAM ESPOSITO RUBEN ESQUILIN JR. SADIE EEBARBARA G. ERIC BRIAN EVANS ROBERT EDWARD EVANS MEREDITH EMILY JUNE EWART CATHERINE K. FAGAN PATRICIA M. FAGAN KEITH G. FAIRBEN WILLIAM FALLON
 FANNY M. ESPINOZA BRIGETTE ANN ESPOSITO FRANCIS ESPOSITO . M EFANNING KATHLEEN (KIT) FARAGHER CAPT THOMAS FARIO NANCY CAROLE ELIZABETH ANN (BETTY) FARMER DOUGLAS FARNUM JOHN G. FARRELL JOHN W. FARRELL TERRENCE PATRICK FARRELL CAPT. JOSEPH FARRELLY THOMAS P
 WILLIAM F FALLON JR. ANTHONY J.FALLONE JR. DOLORES . FANELLIJOESANNON M. FAVA BERNARD D. FAVUZZA ROBERT FAZIO RONALD C. FAZIO W MFEEHAN FRANCIS J. (FRANK) FEELY GARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELBERG ALAN D. FEINBERG ROSA MARIA FELICIANO EDWARD
 SPC
 INRER
 ARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELRERG&ALAN
 RRUGIO LOUIS V FERSIN
 ILLIAM FE
 FARRELLY SYED ABDUL FATHA CHRISTOPHER FAUGHNAN WENDY R. FA
 +FERGUS JR. GEORGE FERGUSON HENRY FERNANDEZ JUDY H. FERNANDEZ ELISA GISELLE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRA ROBERT JOHN FERRIS
 N
 SCISE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRAROBERTJOHN FERRIS DA RANCIS FERRUGIO
 LOUIS V. FERSINI JR. MICHAEL DAVID FERUGIO
 BRADLEY JAMES FETCHET JENNIFER LOUISE FIALKO KRISTEN FIEDEL SAMUEL FIELDS MICHAEL
 ONTANA CHIH MINDENS FITZPATRICK JAMES
 PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 BRADLEX NNEGAN TINMOTHY
 SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDDO CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY
 V ONALD A FOREMANCHRISTO
 FINNERTY MICHAEL CURTIS FIORE STEPHEN J. FIORELLI
 SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDD0 CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDRE G. FLETCHER CARL FLICKGER
 H
 ERCARL EL1CKINGER
 MAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOST
 JOHN JOSEPH FLORIO
 JOSEPH W. FLOUNBENAVID FODOR LT. MICHAEL N. FODOR
 STEVEN MARK FOGEL THOMAS FOLEY DAVID FONTANA
 DEL ROSE FORBES CHEATHAM GOOWIN
 RICHARD K. FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY
 MORTON FRANK PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK RICHARD K FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY
 CLEMENT FUMANDO STEVEN ELLIOT FURMAN FREDRIC GABLER RICHARDS. GABRIELLE
 GIANNF
 WILLIAM ARTHUR GARDNER
 GARDNER U JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS AGARDNETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN
 CHIH MIN (DENNIS5) FOO
 EN FLEL
 AUIA
 EANNALGALANTE GRACE GALANTE ANTHONY EDWARD GALLAGER
 WAMGARRARINI..CESAR GARCIA DAVID GARCIA JORGE LUIS MORRON GARGIA
 MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON DONALD RI
 MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY
 MARTINEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOSTER ANA FOSTERIS ROBERT J OJEFEREY L. FOX
 BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER L. FREUND ARLENE E. FRIEDALAN WAYNE FRIE
 NIA FOx
 EREUND ARLENE E. FRIED ALAN WAYNE FRIEDLANDER ANATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO
 VIRGIN (LUCY) FRANCIS
 GARY J. FRANK
 PAULINE FRANCIS
 MORON FRANK
 RY J. FRANK MORTON ER
 RJ FRANK
 GREGG EROELN
 . ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN
 REEMEN
 DER ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN GREGG J. FROEHNER PETER CHRISTIAN FRY
 co
 GALVINGIOVANNA (GENNI) GAMBALE THOMAS GAMBINO JR.
 JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS A. GARDNER
 CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN I, FREDERICKANDR
 CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN 1. FREDERICK ANDREW FREDERICKS JAMITHA FREEMEN BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER FREUNDARLENE EFRIDLAN WAYNE FRI
 JAMES GALIGHER
 JOHN PATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VINCENZO GALLUCCI THOMAS EDWARD
 VINCENZO GALLUCC
 JOHN PATRICK GALLACHEREGG J. FROEHNER
 AGHER
 GARDNER
 ERVIN VINCEN
 JUAN GARCIAARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY J. GARDNER II
 DONALD RICHARD GAVAGAN IR CIA MARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY
 GREGORY GENOVESE ALAYNE F GENTUL SUZANNE GERATY RALPH GERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R. GERISBERG SUSAN M. GETZENCE JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACN MGEISPETER GELINAS STEVEN PAUL GELLER HOWARD G. GELLING JR. PETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN
 GREGORY GENOVESE ALAT RTIMOTHY PAL CBERTRASTART GiLBEY.PAUL JOHN GILL MARK Y. GILLES EVAN H. GILE ONALD GILLIGAN T RODNEY C. GILLIS LAURA GILLY LT. JOHN F GINLEY DONNA MARIE GIORDANO JEFFREY GIORDANO JOHN GIORDANO STEVEN A. GIORGETTI MARTIN GIOVINAZZO
 ANOAES
 AET
 ARTENBERC
 GAVAGAN JR TERENCE D. GAZZANI GARY GEIDEL PAUL HAMILTON GEIER JULIE
 A
 BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON
 A GATTON DONALD RICHARDVAJUAN GA
 JAMES M. GARTENBERG
 UZANNE CERATYRALPH CERHARDT
 ROCCO GARGANO
 FRANCESCO GAREI
 ROBERT J. GERLICH
 DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R GERISBERG
 M.GETZENNNER JAMES GERARD GEYER
 JOSEPH M. GIACCONE LT. VINCENT FRANCIS GIAMMONA DEBRA L GIBBON JAMES A. GIBERSON CRAIG NEIL GIBSON
 RONNIE GISS
 NOVE
 CLIV
 N BARRY H. GLICK STEVENLAWRENGE C
 ERT TIMOTHY PAULGLBERHGERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLIC DENI
 HAG
 RUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATO
 KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNE GLADSTONE KEITH ALEXANDER GLASCOE
 THOMAS I. GLASSER
 KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNESTEIN ANDREW H. GOLKIN DENNIS JAMES GOMES ENRIOUE RRY GLENN OSE RIENVENIDO GOMEZ . MANUELCOME DER GOMEZ JENINE GONZALEZ , MAURCIO GONZALEZ:. ROSA LGONZALEZ CALVIN J. GOODING
 JEFFREY GRANT GOLDFLAM MICHELLE HERMAN GOLDSTEIN MONICA GOLDSTEIN STEVEN GL OKKIERAN GORMAN THOMAS E, GORMAN MICHAEL EDTONIO GOM L GOYA- JON RICHARD GRAROWSKCHISTORUR MCHAFL GRADYEDWIN JON GRAE DAVID M GRAIEMAN GILBERT GRANADOS ELVIRA GRANITTO
 HARRY GOODY HRISTORHESTEWART GRAY JAMES MICHAFL GRAY . LINDA MAIR GRAYLING JOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOSOM AZIOSO DERRICK ARTHUR GREEN WADE BRIAN GREEN ELAINE MYRA GREENBERG GAYLE R. GREENE JAMES ARTHUR GREENLEAF JR. ElLEEN MARSHA GREENSTEIN ELIZABETHL
 WWINSTONAN S cORY DONALD H.GREGORY FORENCE M. GREGORY PEDRO (DAVID) GREHAN JOHN M. GRIFFIN TAWANNA DGRIFFITH WARREN GRIFKA RAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH F. GRILLO DAVID GRIMNER KENNETH GROUZALIS JOSEPH GRZELAK MATTHEW J. GRZYMALSK ROBERT JOSEPH 65 R
 MARTIN GREGG DENISE GRE UADALUP YAN ZHU (CINDY GUAN GEOFFREY E.GUJA BABITA GUMAN DOUGLAS B. GURIAN PHILIP T GUZA BARBARA GUZZARD PETER GYULAVARY GARY ROBERT HAAG ANDREA LYN HABERMAN BARBARA M. HABIB PHILIP HAENTZLER NIZAM A. HAFIZZ KAREN HAGERTYSTEVEN HAGIS
 PIMING (MI AVI HA DERMAN IRMAILE BAGHEL HALE RICHARD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGANLIN RRD HALLORAN, JAMES D. HALVORSON MOHAMMED SALMAN HAMDANI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDERIC KIM HAN CHRISTOPHER JAMES HANLEYSEAN AN
 MARY LOU HAGUE DAVIDALAASHANNAINKEVIN AMES HANNAORD MICHAEL L. HANNAN DANA HANNON VASSILIOS G. HARAMIS JAMS A. HARAN JEFFREYD HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAVE DANIEL HARLIN FRANCES HAROS LT. HARVEY L. HARRELL LT. STEPHEN GARY HARRELL AISHA HARRIS STEWART D HARRIS
 GOMEZ JR. WILDER GOMEZ JENINE GONZAL
 VID M. GRAIFMAN GILBERT GRANADOSELR
 WARD GOULD YUGI GOYA JON RICHARD GRAROWS
 RN
 AI GRALINGJOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOS0
 KIRAN REDDY GOPU CATHERINE CARMEN GORAYEB KERENE GORDON SEBASTIAN GORK
 TIMOTHY GRAZIOSO
 GAYLE R.GREENE JAMES APTH
 EN MARSHA GREENSTEIELVIRA
 RD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGAN LT VINCET ABARA GUZZWARREN GRIFRARAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH E GRL
 HAMDANI
 REENBERG
 EPH GRZELAK.MAT
 N BARBARA M. HARI
 FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDEi
 HARGRAVE DANAN HAMDANI EELCI
 LMOT HAUB TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND
 RONNIE LEE HENDERSON
 JEFFREY D HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAE
 WILLIAM HATTON JR. MICHAEL HELMUT HAUB
 PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNES SCOTT
 MICHELLE MARIE HENRIQUE JOSEPH P. HENRY WILLIAM HENRY
 TIMOTHY HASKELL JOSEPH JOHN HASSON I LEONARD
 HEEFER
 R JOANNWILLIAMHATTON IR
 HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN L HEITIRIDLE MARK F. HEMSCHOOT
 DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. NOBUHIRO HAYATSU PHILIP HAYES
 WILLIAM WARD HAYNE
 DONALD G. HAVLISH JR.
 JANET HENDRICKS BRIAN HENNESSEY
 TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND
 NOBUHIRO HAYATSU
 CLINTON HARTZ EMERIC J. HARVEY CAPT. THOMAS THEODORE HASKELL .
 HAZELCORN LT. MICHAELK. HEALEY ROBERTA BERNSTEIN HEBER CHARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN AM HATN
 JOHN HENWOOD ROBERT ALLAN HEPBURN MARY (MOLLY) HERENCIA-LINDSAY COATES HERKNESS II HARVEY ROBERT HERMER CLARIBEL HERNANDEZ NORBERT
 D. HIGLEY TODD RUSSELL HILL CLARA VICTORINE HINDS NEAL HINDS MARK D. HINDY KATSUYUKI HIRAI HEATHER MALIA HO TARA YVETTE HOBBS TH ERNA
 HOFFMAN FREDERICK LHOFFMANN MICHELE L, HOFFMANN JUDITH FLORENCE HOFMILLER THOMAS WARREN HOHLWECK JR. JONATHAN R. HOHMANN
 MCCULLOUGH HORD MICHAEL HORN MATTHEW D. HORNING ROBERT L. HOROHOE JR. AARON HORWITZ CHARLES J. HOUSTON UHURU G,HOUST
 DSON
 JOHN PATRICK HARTI
 AEY
 BERTA RERNSTEIN HERER HARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN
 JOHN HEFFERNAN
 AUL HERNANDEZ GARY HEROLD JEFFREY A. HERSCH THOMAS HETZEL CAPT. BRIAN HICKEY YSIDRO HIDALGO-TEJADA LT. TIMOTHY HIGGINS ROBERT
 L HOBIN ROBERT WAYNE HOBSON II DAJUAN HODGES RONALD GEORGE HOERNER PATRICK ALOYSIUS HOEY MARCIA HOFFMAN STEPHEN
 N HOLLA JOSEPH FRANCIS HOLLAND III ELIZABETH HOLMES THOMAS P. HOLOHAN JR. BRADLEY HOORN JAMES P. HOPPER MONTGOMERY
 STEVEN L. HOWELL JENNIFER L. HOWLEY MILAGROS HROMADA MARIAN HRYCAK STEPHEN HUCZKO JR. KRIS R. HUGHES MELISSA
 AM C. HUNT JOSEPH G. HUNTER ROBERT HUSSA CAPT. WALTER HYNES JOSEPH ANTHONY IANELLI ZUHTU IBIS JONATHAN LEE IELPI
 ERT HERMER CLARIBEL HRN
 HOW
 ORN
 NTHONY TANELLI ZUHTU 18IS JONATHAN LEF IFLP
 ERIK HANS ISBRANDTSEN TAIZO ISHIKAWA ARAM
 HARRINGTON HUGHES PAUL R. HUGHES ROBERT T. 'BOBBY HUGHES JR. THOMAS F. HUGHES TIMOTHY ROBERT HUGHES SUSAN HUIE MYCHA
 NIGDATCK IKEN. DANIFL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWONEKBROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA
 AM C. HUNT JOSEPH
 TODD A S
 MICHAEL PATRICK IKEN DANIEL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWITZ ANTHONY P. INFANTE JR. LOUIS S. INGHIL
 ISKENDERIAN JR, JOHN ISKYAN KAZUSHIGE ITO ALEKSANDR VALERYERICH IVANTSOV VIRGINIA JABLONSKI BROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA
 ERNEST JAMES GRICELDA E. JAMES MARK JARDIM MOHAMMED JAWARA FRANCOIS JEAN-PIERRE MAXIMA JEAN-PIERRE PAUL E. JEFERS
 STEPHANIE V. IRBY DOUGI AS IRGANGKRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN
 TODD A. ISAAC
 A
 ouGLAS IRGANG KRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN
 MARIA JAKUBIAK
 JERATH FARAH JEUDY HWEIDAR JIAN ELIEZER JIMENEZ JR. LUIS JIMENEZ JR. CHARLES GREGORY JOHN NICHOLAS JOHN LASHAWANA
 LINDA JONES MARY S. JONES ANDREW JORDAN ROBERT THOMAS JORDAN ALBERT JOSEPH INGEBORG JOSEPH KARL HENRLIOSSEPH
 CORS MICHAEL GRADY JACORSSTEVEN A. JACOBSON RICKNAUTH JAGGERNAUTH JAKE DENIS JAGODA
 YUDH VS. JAIN
 со
 EPAUL E. JFFERS
 FREDERICK L NDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT RORERT ALCERHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE . JENNIFER IYNNKANE
 ARLES L KASPER ANDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT. ROBERT KAULFERS DON JEROME KAUTH JR. HIDEYA KAWAUCHI EDWARD T
 SEPH
 SARTHUR JOSEPH JONES U. RRIAN
 JOHNSON SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALLISON HORSTMANN JONES ARTHUR JOSEPH JONES II BRIAN L. JONES CHRIS
 IRAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADARA.CAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA SHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE
 JENNIFER LYNN KANE
 STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGELLS
 STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGEL LUIS JUARBE JR. KAREN SUSAN JUDAY THE REV. MYCHAL JUDGE PAULWJ
 INCENT D. KANE JOON KO0 KANG SHELDON R. KANTER DEBORAH H. KAPLAN ALVIN PETER KAPPELMANN JR. CHARLES KARCZEWSKIW
 NSU SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALISON
 GAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA. SHARLYANDE
 KAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADABA
 Y JOVIC ANGELSAR
 i
 SHELDO
 FREDERICK H. KELLEY JAMES JOSEPH KELLY. JOSEPH A. KELLY MAURICE PATRICK KELLY RICHARD JOHN KELLY JR. THOMAS MICHAEL KELLY
 ESTENBAUM DOUGLAS D KETCHAM. RUTH F. KETLER BORIS KHALIF SARAH KHAN TAIMOUR FIRAZ KHAN RAJESH KHANDELWAL SEILAI
 TAKASHI KINOSHITA CHRIS MIGHAFL KIRBY. HOWARD (BARRY) KIRSCHBAUM GLENN DAVIS KIRWIN RICHARD J. KLARES PETER A. KLEIN
 DECHELER FRANKI KOESTNER RYAN KOHART VANESSA LYNN KOLPAK IRINA KOLPAKOVA SUZANNE KONDRATENKO ABDOULAYE KONE
 T AND M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN
 REANE RICRARD M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN KEASLER PAUL HANLON KEATING LEO RUSSELL KEENE III JOSEPHJ. KELLER
 тнС
 P
 KEANE RICIANE JOON KOO KANG
 HOMAS RICHARD KELLY THOMAS W. KELLY TIMOTHY C. KELLY WILLIAM HILL KELLY JR. .ROBERT C. KENNEDY THOMAS J. KENNEDY JOHN
 KHOO SATOSHI KIKUCHIHARA ANDREW JAY-HOON KIM LAWRENCE DON KIM MARY JO KIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL RING
 JORIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL KING LUCILLE T IN
 LUCILLE T
 FE
 BECCA E
 REDERICK KUO JR. PATRICIA KURAS NAUKA KUSHITANI THOMAS JOSEPH KUVEIKIS VICTOR KWARKYE KULFAL KWOK ANGELA R KYTE.
 FRANCO NEIL K. LAI VINCENT A. LAIETA WILLIAM DAVID LAKE ERANCO LALAMA CHOW KWAN LAM STEPHEN LAMANTIA AMY HOPE
 ALAN D. KLEINBERG KAREN J. KLITZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOEPFER ANDREW KNOX THOMAS PATRICK KNOXYEVGEN KNYAERE
 RON-SEOK KO0 DOROTA KOPICZKO SCOTT KOPYTKO BOJAN KOSTIC DANIELLE KOUSOULIS JOHN J. KREN WILLIAM KROWSk
 BON-SEOK KO0 DODENJ, KLTZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOFPEER ANDREW
 B0
 AMARNAUTH LACHHMAN ANDREW LACORTE GANESH LADKAT JAMES P LADLEY JOSEPH A. LAFALCE JEANETTE LAFOND-MEHINc
 AMONSOFF ROBERT T. LANE BRENDAN M. LANG ROSANNE P. LANG VANESSA LANGER MARY LOU LANGLEY PETER J LANGONMCHE
 SON LENOIR RGE LINDA C.LEE LORRAINE LEE MN NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGENLAZA SCOTT LARSEN JOHN
 SONLENOIRORGE LUIS LEON MATTHEW GERARD LEONARD MICHAEL LEPORE CHARLES ANTOINE LESPERANCEE. 1OHN D LEV AUSHA
 PH M. LICCKRDI EDWARD ICHTSCHEIN STEVEN B. LILLIANTHAL CARLOS R. LILLO CRAIG DAMIAN LILORE ARNOLD A LIM DARYA LIN
 M. LAVERDE ANN IREE LARIBY ROBIN LARKEY CHRISTOPHER RANDA LARRARE
 M.IAVERDE ANNA AVERTY STEVEN LAVWN ROBERT A, LAWRENCE NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGEN LAZAR JAMES PATRICK LEAHY
 LT.
 ES LAUR
 ADAM LARSON GARY E. LASKO NICHOLAS C. LASSMAN PAUL LASZCZYNSKI JEFFREY LATOUCHE CHARLES LAURENCIN
 JOSEPH GERARD LEAVEY NEIL LEAVY LEON LEBOR KENNETH CHARLES LEDEE
 STEPHEN
 STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO . EDWARD L FHMAN ERIC ALAN J. LEDERMAN ELENA LEDESMA ALEXISIEDUC in s
 STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO EDWARD J. LEHMAN ERIC ANDREW LEHRFELD DAVID RALPH LEISTMAN DAVID PRUDENCIO LEMA
 CAREN LEVIN NEIL D. LEVIN ROBERT LEVINE ROBERT M. LEVINE SHAI LEVINHAR ADAM J. LEWIS MARGARET SUSAN LEWIS YE WE LIAN
 YANG DER LEE
 STUART (So0-IN) LEE
 LINDA C. LEE LORRAINE LEE MYUNG-WOO LEE RICHARD Y.C. LEE
 A LEE KATHRY LAIR LEE
 JOST
 TAEL P.LUNDEN HRISTORHED CHET LOUIE STUART SEIDLOUIS JOSER CANO MARTIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LANES
 IOAEL P.LUNDEN CHRISTOPHER LUNDER ANTHONY LUPARELLO GARY LUTNICK LINDA LUZZICONE ALEXANDER LYGIN FARRELL PETER LYNCHJAMES
 PEZJUSELOSTRANGIO CHET LOUIE STUART SFID LOUIS JOSERHOERANO MARIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LLANES ELIZABETH CLAIRE
 MICHAEL W. LOWE GARRY LOZIER JOHN PETER LOZ7OWSKY
 NES
 IOT TAEL P.LUNDEN RISTORENGIO CHET LOUIFSTUART NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANO
 CH MICHAEL YONS MONICA LYONS PATRICK LYONS ROBERT FRANCIS MACE JAN MACIEJEWSKI CATHERINE FAIRFAX MACRAE RICHARD B. MADDEN
 WEI RONG LIN NICKIE L. LINDO THOMAS V. LINEHAN JR. ROBERT THOMAS LINNANE ALAN LINTON JR. DIANE THERESA LIPARI KENNETH
 LOGLER CATHERINE LISA LOGUIDICE JEROME ROBERT LOHEZ MICHAEL W. LOMAX LAURA M. LONGING SALVATORE P. LOPES DANIEL LOPEZ
 sl
 PAULsON
 VINCENT LITTO MING-HAO LIU NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANOMARIN
 JOSEPH LOVERO
 ART SEID LOUIS
 HRISTOPHER LUNDERANE
 W
 DANIEL LUGO MARIE LUKAS
 ROBERT H. LYNCH SEAN LYNCH
 SEAN THOMAS LUGANO
 RICHARD DENNIS LYNCH JR.
 MARK G. LUDVIGSEN
 MICHAEL F. LYNCH MICHAEL FRANCIS LYNCH
 TAEL P.LUNDEN
 LEE CHARLES LUDWIG
 CHARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETT II
 वा
 HARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETTII MARK G LVCSENMA
 TAKASHI MAKIMOTO ABDU MALAHI DEBORA MALDONADO MYRNA
 SARA ELIZABETH MANLEY DEBRA M. MANNETTA MARION VICTORIA (VICKIE) MANNING TERENCE J.
 MICHAEL LYNCH
 FRANCIS LYNCH LOUISE A. LYNCH
 NCIS
 DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON JOSEPH MAIO T
 MAGN
 SIMON MADDISON NOELL MAERZ JEANNIEANN MAFFEO JOSEPH MAFFEO JAY ROBERT MAGAZINE BRIAN MAGEE CHARLES WILSON MAGEE JOSEPH MA
 DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON
 ALDONADO-AGOSTO ALFRED R.MALER GREGORY JAMES MALONE EDWARD FRANCIS (TEDDY) MALONEY III JOSEPH E, MALONEY GENE E. MALOY CHRISTIAN
 MANNING JAMES MAOUNIS JOSEPH ROSS MARCHBANKS JR. PETER EDWARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSEPH MARDOVICH LT. CHARLES JOSEPH MARGIOTTA KEN
 (FRANK) MANCINI JOSEPH MANGANO
 MASTRANDREA JR RUDO U BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD ARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSERY
 MASTRANDREA IR . RUDOLPH MASTROCINOUE JOSEPH MATHAI CHARLES WILLIAM MATHERS WILLIAM A. MATHESEN MARCELLO MATRICCIANO MARGARETEL
 INO LESTER VINCENT MARINO VITA MARINO KEVIN D. MARLO JOSE J. MARRERO JAMES MARTELLO MICHAEL A. MARTI LT. PETER MARTIN WILLIAM
 TI JOSEPH A. MASCALI BERNARD MASCARENHAS STEPHEN F. MASI NICHOLAS G. MASSA PATRICIA A. MASSARI MICHAEL MASSAROLI PHILIP W
 BERT D. MATTSON WALTER MATUZA CHARLES A. (CHUCK) MAURO JR. CHARLES J. MAURO DOROTHY MAURO NANCY T. MAURO TYRONE MAY ETHROY
 MARTIN IRBRIAN E. MARTINEAU BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD
 MARTINEZ JOSE MARTINEZ ROBERT GABRIEL MARTINEZ LIZIE MARTINEZ-CALDERON LT
 ANENE RICHARD MCARTHUR JOHN MCAVOY KENNETH M. MCBRAYER BRENDAN MCCABE MICHAEL I MCCABE THOMAS MCCANN JUSTIN MCCARTHY
 LES AUSTIN MCCRANN TONYELL MCDAY MATTHEW T.MCDERMOTT JOSEPH P. MCDONALD BRIAN G. MCDONNELL MICHAEL MCDONNELL JOHN F. MCDOWE
 SH. MCGINNIS MICHAEL GREGORY MCGINTY ANN MCGOVERN SCOTT MARTIN MCGOVERN WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN STACEY S. MCGOWAN FRANCIS NOEL MCGUINN
 . MCILVAE DONALD JAMES MCINTYRE STEPHANIE MCKENNA BARRY J. MCKEON EVELYN C. MCKINNEDY DARRYL LERON MCKINNEY GEORGE PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN
 HEILA M
 MAN
 -GE
 DG
 Co
 SAN
 МА
 STIN
 MAYNARD ROBERT J. MAYO KATHY NANCY MAZZA-DELOSH EDWARD MAZZELLA JR. JENNIFER MAZZOTTA KAARIA MBAYA JAMES J. MCALARY JR. PATRICIA
 KEVIN M. MCCARTHY MICHAEL DESMOND MCCARTHY ROBERT GARVIN MCCARTHY STANLEY MCCASKILL KATIE MARIE MCCLOSKEY TARA MCCLOUD-GRAY-
 EAMON J. MCENEANEY JOHN THOMAS MCERLEAN KATHERINE (KATIE) MCGARRY-NOACK DANIEL F. MCGINLEY MARK RYAN MCGINLY LT. WILLIAM E. MCGINN
 PATRICK J. MCGUIRE THOMAS M. MCHALE KEITH MCHEFFEY ANN M. MCHUGH DENIS J. MCHUGHIII DENNIS P. MCHUGH MICHAELEDWARD MCHUGHJR. RO
 JR-ROBERT C. MCLAUGHLIN JR. GAVIN MCMAHON ROBERT DISMAS MCMAHON EDMUND M. MCNALLY DANIEL MCNEAL WALTER ARTHUR MCNEIL CHRIST
 MEDAGLIA ABIGAIL MEDINA ANA IRIS MEDINA DEBORAH MEDWIG DAMIAN MEEHAN WILLIAM J. MEEHAN JR. . ALOK KUMAR MEHTA RAYMOND MEISENHE
 CHARLES MENDEZ LIZETTE MENDOZA SHEVONNE MENTIS WESLEY MERCER RALPH JOSEPH MERCURIO ALAN H. MERDINGER GEORGE C. MERINO YAMEL M
 PAUL MICHELSTEIN LUIS CLODOALDO REVILLA MIER PETER T. MILANO GREGORY MILANOWYCZ LUKASZ T. MILEWSKI COREY PETER MILLER CRAIG JAMES M
 MILLS JR. RONALD KEITH MILSTEIA ROBERT MINARA WILLIAM G. MINARDI LOUIS JOSEPH MINERVINO THOMAS MINGIONE WILBERT MIRAILLE DOMENIC
 MODAFFERI BOYIE MOHAMMED LT. DENNIS MOJICA MANUEL MOJICA KLEBER ROLANDO MOLINA MANUEL DEJESUS MOLINA CARL MOLINARO JUSTIN J
 MONYAK CAPT. THOMAS MOODY SHARON MOORE KRISHNA MOORTHY ABNER MORALES CARLOS MORALES PAULA MORALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER MOR
 MORGAN SANAE MORI BLANCA MOROCHO LEONEL MOROCHO DENNIS G. MORONEY LYNNE IRENE MO RIS SETHI A. MORRIS STEPHENPHILIP MOR
 EYMARK RYAN MCGINIY
 EESE
 DENIS J.MCHUGHl
 TY SEAN PETER MCNULTY ROBERT WILLIAM MCPADDEN TERENCE A. MCSHANE TIMOTHY PATRICK MCSWEENEY MARTIN E. MCWILLIAMS ROCCO A.
 O MEJIA ESKEDAR MELAKU ANTONIO MELENDEZ MARY MELENDEZ YELENA MELNICHENKO STUART TODD MELTZER DIARELIA JOVANNAH MENA
 RIS DEBORAH MERRICK RAYMOND J. METZ IIl JILL A. METZLER DAVID ROBERT MEYER NURUL HUQ MIAH-WILLIAM EDWARD MICCIULLI MARTIN
 RJOEL MILLER MICHAEL MATTHEW MILLER PHILLIP D. MILLER ROBERT ALAN MILLER ROBERT C. MILLER JR. BENJAMIN MILLMAN-CHARLES M
 IRPURI JOSEPH MISTRULLI SUSAN MISZKOWICZ - LT. PAUL THOMAS MITCHELL-RICHARD MIUCCIO FRANK V. MOCCIA SR.-CAPT LOUIS OSEPH
 K MONAGHAN FRANKLIN MONAHAN JOHN GERARD MONAHAN KRISTEN MONTANARO CRAIG D. MONTAN0 MICHAEL MONTESI CHERYL ANN
 NDSAY S. MOREHOUSE GEORGE MORELL STEVEN P.MORELLO VINCENT S. MORELLO YVETTE NICOLE MORENO DOROTHY MORGAN RICHARD
 FERDINAND V. MORRONE WILLIALADAVID MOOKAL MARCOMOTRONE SR. 1OURI A. MOUCHINSKI JUDE J. MOUSSA-PETER C. MOUTOS-DAMION
 MULLIN JAMES DONALD MUNHALL NANCY MUNIZ CARLOS MARIO MUNOZTHERESA (TERRY) MUNSON ROBERT M. MURACH CESAR AUGUSTO
 ESTMURPHYPATRICK SEAN MURPHY LT. RAYMOND E. MURPHY ROBERT EDDIE MURPHY JR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY SUSAN
 CATHERINE A. NARDELLA MARIO NARDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NARENDER NATH KAREN S. NAVARRO JOSEPH M. NAVAS FRANCIS J. NAZARIO
 N PETER ALLEN NELSON OSCAR NESBITT GERARD TERENCE NEVINS NANCY YUEN NGO -JODY TEPEDINO NICHILO MARTIN NIEDERER ALFONSE J.
 U HRISTOPHER MOZZILLO E
 MOWATT-CHRISTOPHER MOZZILLO STEPHEN V. MULDERRY RICHARD MULDOWNEY JR. MICHAEL D. MULLAN DENNIS MICHAEL MULLIGAN PETER JAMESM
 MURILLO MARC A. MUROLO BRIAN JOSEPH MURPHY-CHARLES MURPHY CHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD C. MURPHY JAMES F. MURPHY IV JAMES THO
 GLENBOY NER VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE YCHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD
 GLENROY NEBLETT MARCUS R. NEBLETT JEROME O. NEDD LAURENCE NEDELL L
 NIEDERMEYER II- FRANK JOHN NIESTADT JR. GLORIA NIEVES JUAN NIEVES JR. TROY EDWARD NILSEN PAUL R. NIMBLEY JOHN BALLANTINENIVEN
 URPHYJR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY
 D.MURRAY VALERIE VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE LT. ROBERT B. NAGEL TAKUYA NAKAMURA ALEXANDER J.R. NAPIER FRANK JOSEPH NAPLES
 NELSO
 O
 NPETER ALLEN NELSON.OSCAR NESRDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NAREND
 RNOLAN ROBERT WALTER NOONAN DANIELA R. NOTARO BRIAN NOVOTNY SOICHI NUMATA BRIAN FELIX NUNEZ JOSE R. NUNEZ JEFFREY NUSSBAUM
 ANA O'CONNOR KEITH K. O'CONNOR RICHARD JO'CONNOR AMY O'DOHERTY MARNI PONT O'DOHERTY DOUGLAS OELSCHLAGER TAKASHI OGAWA
 JAMES A. OAKLEY DENNIS O'BERG JAMES P. O'BRIEN JR. MICHAEL O'BRIEN SCOTT J, O'BRIEN TIMOTHY MICHAEL OBRIEN DANIE
 ALBERT OGLETREE PHILIP PAUL OGNIBENE JAMES ANDREW O'GRADY JOSEPH J. OGREN LT. THOMAS OHAGAN SAMUEL OniCEAIRICKREEP
 OLIVER ERIC T. OLSEN JEFFREY JAMES OLSEN MAUREEN L OLSON STEVEN JOHN OLSON MATHEW TIMOTHY OMAHONEY 10SHIHIRO ONDA DT
 ORMISTON-KENWORTHY KEVIN O'ROURKE RONALD ORSINI PETER K. ORTALE ALEXANDER ORTIZ DAVID ORTIZ EMILIO (PETER) ORTIZ JR. PABLO ORTIZ
 OTTEN ISIDRO OTTENWALDER MICHAEL CHUNG OU TODD JOSEPH OUIDA JESUS OVALLES PETER J. OWENS JR. ADIANES OYOLA ANGEL M. PABON ISRAE
 JOSEPH PALMER FRANKA. PALOMBO ALAN N. PALUMBO CHRISTOPHER M. PANATIER DOMINIQUE PANDOLFO PAUL PANSINI JOHN M. PAOLLLO EDWARO
 PARHAM DEBRA (DEBBIE) PARIS GEORGE PARIS GYE-HYONG PARK PHILIPL PARKER MICHAEL A. PARKES ROBERT EMMETT PARKS JR. HASMUKHRAI CHU
 RAMANBHAI PATEL DIPTI PATEL MANISH K. PATEL STEVEN B.PATERSON JAMES MATTHEW PATRICK MANUEL PATROCINO BERNARD E. PATTERSON CIRA
 DURRELL PEARSALL JR. THOMAS E. PEDICINI TODD D. PELINO MICHEL ADRIAN PELLETIER ANTHONY PELUSO ANGEL RAMON
 NANCY E. PEREZ JOSEPH JOHN PERRONCINO EDWARD J. PERROTTA EMELDA PERRY LT. GLENN C. PERRY JOHN WILLIAM PEP
 KALEEN E. PEZZUTI LT. KEVIN PFEIFER TU-ANH PHAM LT. KENNETH JOHN PHELAN EUGENIA PIANTIERI LUDWIG JOHN PIC
 PISKADLO CHRISTOPHER TODD PITMAN JOSH PIVER JOSEPH PLUMITALLO JOHN M. POCHER WILLIAM HOWARD POHL
 RICHARD POULOS STEPHEN E. POULOS BRANDON JEROME POWELL SHAWN EDWARD POWELL TONY PRATT GREGOP
 PUGLIESE EDWARD F. PULLIS PATRICIA ANN PUMA HEMANTH KUMAR PUTTUR EDWARD R. PYKON CHRISTOPHER
 RAGGIO LAURA MARIE RAGONESE-SNIK PETER F. RAIMONDI HARRY A. RAINES EHTESHAM U. RAJA VALSA RAJU
 RANDALL SRINIVASA SHREYAS RANGANATH ANNE ROSE T. RANSOM FAINA RAPOPORT ROBERT ARTHUR RASMU
 REESE DONALD J. REGAN LT. ROBERT M. REGAN THOMAS M. REGAN CHRISTIAN MICHAEL OTTO REGENHARD
 RICHARD RESCORLA JOHN THOMAS RESTA EDUVIGIS (EDDIE) REYES BRUCE A. REYNOLDS JOHN FREDERICK RHG
 RICHARDS VENESHA O. RICHARDS JAMES C. RICHES ALAN JAY RICHMAN JOHN M. RIGO THERESA (GINGER) RI
 LOUIS ROACH JOSEPH ROBERTO LEO A. ROBERTS MICHAEL EDWARD ROBERTS DONALD WALTER ROBERTSO
 RODRIGUES ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MILAGROS RODRIGUEZ GREGORY E. RODRIGUEZ MARSHA A. ROD
 JAMES A. ROMITO SEAN ROONEY ERIC THOMAS ROPITEAU AIDA ROSARIO ANGELA ROSARIO WENDY
 JOSHUA A. ROSENTHAL RICHARD DAVID ROSENTHAL DANIEL ROSSETTI NORMAN ROSSINOW NICHOLAS P
 RUHALTER GILBERT RUIZ STEPHEN P. RUSSELL STEVEN HARRIS RUSSIN LT. MICHAEL THOMAS RUSSO SR W
 FRANCIS J. SADOCHA JUDE ELIAS SAFI BROCK JOEL SAFRONOFF EDWARD SAIYA JOHN PATRICK SALAMON
 SALVIO SAMUEL R. SALVO JR. CARLOS SAMANIEGO RENA SAM-DINNOO JAMES KENNETH SAMUEL JR. MICLLV.SAN PHILLIP SYLVIA SAN PIO RESTA H
 KIRSTEN SANTIAGO MARIA THERESA SANTILLAN SUSAN G. SANTO CHRISTOPHER SANTORA JOHN SANTORE MARIO L.SANTORO RAFAEL HUMBERTO SANTO
 ANTHONY SAVAS VLADIMIR SAVINKIN JACKIE SAYEGH DUGGAN JOHN SBARBARO ROBERT L. SCANDOLE JR. MICHELLE
 SCHLISSEL KAREN HELENE SCHMIDT IAN SCHNEIDER THOMAS G. SCHOALES MARISA DI NARDO SCHORPP FRANK G. SCHOTT
 SCHWARTZ MARK SCHWARTZ ADRIANE VICTORIA SCIBETTA RAPHAEL SCORCA RANDOLPH SCOTT CHRISTOPHER J. SCUDDER ARTHUR WARREN SCULLIN
 HOWARD SELWYN LARRY JOHN SENKO ARTURO ANGELO SERENO FRANKIE SERRANO ALENA SESINOVA ADELE SESSA SITA NERMALLA SEWNARINE KARE
 SHAJAHAN GARY SHAMAY EARL RICHARD SHANAHAN NEIL G.SHASTRI KATHRYN ANNE SHATZOFF BARBARA A. SHAW JEFFREY J. SHAW ROBERT J. SHAY J
 SHIRATORI THOMAS SHUBERT MARK SHULMAN SEE-WONG SHUM ALLAN SHWARTZSTEIN JOHANNA SIGMUND DIANNE T.SIGNER GREGORY SIKORSKY S
 SIMON KENNETH ALAN SIMON MICHAEL JOHN SIMON PAUL JOSEPH SIMON MARIANNE SIMONE BARRY SIMOWITZ JEFF SIMPSON KHAMLADAI K. (KHAMI)
 FRANCIS J.SKIDMORE JR. TOYENA CORLISS SKINNER PAUL A. SKRZYPEK CHRISTOPHER PAUL SLATTERY VINCENT R.SLAVIN ROBERT SLIWAK PAUL K. SLOAN
 KARL TRUMBULL SMITH KEVIN SMITH LEON SMITH JR. MOIRA SMITH ROSEMARY A. SMITH SANDRA FAJARDO SMITH BONNIE S. SMITHWICK ROCHELLE N OUE SNELL LEONARD J.SNYDER JR. ASTRID E
 FABIAN SOTO TIMOTHY P SOULAS GREGORY T. SPAGNOLETTI DONALD F. SPAMPINATO JR. THOMAS SPARACIO JOHN ANTHONY SPATARO ROBERT W. SPEAR
 JOHANNES SPROCKAMP SARANYA SRINUAN FITZROY ST. ROSE MICHAEL F. STABILE LAWRENCE T.STACKCAPT. TIMOTHY STACKPOLE RICHARD JAMES STA
 STATKEVICUS CRAIG WILLIAM STAUB WILLIAM V. STECKMAN ERIC THOMAS STEEN WILLIAM R. STEINER ALEXANDER ROBBINS STEINMAN ANDREWSTERGIO
 TIMOTHY STOUT THOMASS. STRADA JAMES J. STRAINE JR. EDWARD W. STRAUB GEORGE STRAUCH JR. EDWARD T.STRAUSS STEVEN R.STRAUSS STEVEN F. S
 SULLINS LT CHRISTOPHER P. SULLIVAN PATRICK SULLIVAN THOMAS SULLIVAN HILARIO SORIANO (LARRY) SUMAYA JR. JAMES JOSEPH SUOZZO COLLEEN SU
 THOMAS F. SWIFT DEREK O. SWORD KEVIN T.SZOCIK GINA SZTEJNBERG NORBERT P.SZURKOWSKI HARRY TABACK JOANN TABEEK NORMA C. TADDEL MICH
 MICHAEL ANDREW TAMUCCIO KENICHIRO TANAKA RHONDELLE CHERIE TANKARD MICHAEL ANTHONY TANNER DENNIS GERARD TAORMINA JR. KENNETH JOSE
 YESHAVANT MORESHWAR TEMBE ANTHONY TEMPESTA DOROTHY TEMPLE STANLEY L. TEMPLE DAVID TENGELIN BRIAN J. TERRENZI LISA MARIE TERRY GOL
 NIGEL BRUCE THOMPSON PERRY ANTHONY THOMPSON VANAVAH ALEXI THOMPSON CAPT. WILLIAM HARRY THOMPSON ERIC RAYMOND THORPE NICHOLA A
 TINLEY JENNIFER M. TINO ROBERT FRANK TIPALDI JOHN J. TIPPING II DAVID TIRADO HECTOR LUIS TIRADO JR. MICHELLE TITOLO JOHNJ. TOBIN RICHARD I. TOD
 TRANT ABDOUL KARIM TRAORE GLENN J. TRAVERS WALTER (WALLY) P. TRAVERS JR. FELICIA TRAYLOR-BASS LISA L TREROTOLA KARAMO TRERRA MICHAFL T
 TUNG SIMON JAMES TURNER DONALD JOSEPH TUZIO ROBERT T.TWOMEY JENNIFER TZEMIS JOHN G. UELTZHOEFFER TYLER V. UGOLYN MICHAEL A. ULIANO
 ANTONIO VALE IVAN VALE BENITO VALENTIN SANTOS VALENTIN JR. CARLTON FRANCIS VALVO lI ERICA VAN ACKER KENNETH W. VAN AUKEN RICHARD BRUCEV
 C. VASEL AZZAEL ISMAEL VASOUEZ SANTOS VASQUEZ ARCANGEL VAZQUEZ PETER ANTHONY VEGA SANKARA S. VELAMURI JORGE VELAZQUEZ LAWRENCE VE
 JOANNA VIDAL JOHN T.VIGIANO II JOSEPH VINCENT VIGIANO FRANK J. VIGNOLA JR. JOSEPH B. VILARDO SERGIO VILLANUEVA CHANTAL VINCELLI MELISSA VIN
 VUKOSA GREGORY WACHTLER GABRIELA WAISMAN COURTNEY WAINSWORTH WALCOTT VICTOR WALD BENJAMIN WALKER GLEN J. WALL MITCHEL SCOTT
 WALSH JAMES WALSH JEFFREY PATRICK WALZ CHING H. WANG WEIBIN WANG LT. MICHAEL WARCHOLA STEPHEN GORDON WARD JAMES A. WARING BRIAN
 E. WEAVER NATHANIEL WEBB JOANNE FLORA WEIL MICHAEL WEINBERG STEVEN WEINBERG SCOTT JEFFREY WE
 WENGERCHUK PETER M. WEST WHITFIELD WEST MEREDITH LYNN WHALEN EUGENE WHELAN ADAM S. WHITE EDWARD JAMES WHITE JAMES PATRICK WHITE
 MARY LENZ WIEMAN JEFFREY DAVID WIENER WILLIAM J. WIK ALISON MARIE WILDMAN LT. GLENN WILKINSON JOHN C. WILLETT BRIAN PATRICK WILLIAMS
 WILLIAMSON CYNTHIA WILSON DONNA WILSON WILLIAM E. WILSON DAVID H. WINTON GLENN J. WINUK THOMAS FRANCIS WISE ALAN L, WISNIEWSKI ERA
 JENNIFER Y. WONG JENNY SEU KUENG LOW WONG SIU CHEUNG WONG YIN PING (STEVEN) WONG
 WILLIAM WREN JOHN WRIGHT NEIL R. WRIGHT SANDRA WRIGHT JUPITER YAMBEM SURESH YANAMADALA MATTHEW DAVID YARNELL MYRNA YASKULKA
 ELKIN YUEN JOSEPH ZACCOLI ADEL AGAYBY ZAKHARY ARKADY ZALTSMAN EDWIN J. ZAMBRANA JR. ROBERT ALAN ZAMPIERI MARK ZANGRILLI IRA ZASLON
 ZIMINSKI MICHAEL JOSEPH ZINZI CHARLES A. ZION JULIE LYNNE ZIPPER SALVATORE J. ZISA PROKOPIOS PAUL ZOIS JOSEPH J. ZUCCALA ANDREW STEVEN Z
 CARRIE R. BLAGBURN LT. COL, CANFIELD D. BOONE DIANA BORRERO DE PADRO DONNA BOWEN ALLEN P. BOYLE CHRISTOPHER LEE BURFORD DANIEL MARTIN
 COOPER LT. CMDR. ERIC A. CRANFORD ADA M. DAVIS CAPT. GERALD FRANCIS DECONTO LT.COL JERRY DON DICKERSON JR. JOHNNIE DOCTOR JR. CAPT ROBE
 AMELIA V. FIELDS GERALD P. FISHER MATTHEW MICHAEL FLOCCO SANDRA N. FOSTER CAPT. LAWRENCE DANIEL GETZFRED CORTEZ GHEE BRENDAC GI
 ANGELA M. HOUTZ BRADY K. HOWELL
 TERENCE M.LYNCH NEHAMON LYONS IV SHELLEY A. MARSHALL TERESA M. MARTIN ADA L. MASON-ACKER LT. COL. DEAN E. MATTSON LT. GEN. TIMOTHY
 MOSS TEDDINGTON H. MOY LT. CMDR. PATRICK JUDE MURPHY KHANG NGOC NGUYEN MICHAEL ALLEN NOETH SPC. CHIN SUN PAK LT. JONAS MARTIN PANK
 RHONDA SUE RASMUSSEN MARSHA DIANAH RATCHFORD MARTHA M. RESZKE CECELIA E. RICHARD EDWARD V. ROWENHORST JUDY ROWLETT ROBERT E. RUS
 MARIAN H. SERVA CMDR. DAN FREDERIC SHANOWER ANTIONETTE M. SHERMAN DONALD D. SIMMONS CHERYLE D. SINCOCK GREGG HAROLD SMALIWOOD
 TAMARA C. THURMAN LT. CMDR. OTIS VINCENT TOLBERT WILLIE Q. TROY LT. CMDR. RONALD JAMES VAUK LT. COL KAREN J. WAGNER META L WALLER STAF
 DONALD MCARTHUR YOUNG EDMOND G. YOUNG JR. LISA L.YOUNG CONFIRMED DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 11 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED
 ANN NICOSIA JOHN OGONOWSKI BETTY ANN ONG JEAN DESTREHAN ROGER DIANNE BULLS SYDER MADELINE AMY SWEENEY PASSENGER, ANNA WILLIA
 CAROL MARIE BOUCHARD NEILIE ANNE HEFFERNAN CASEY JEFFREY W. COOMBS TARA KATHLEEN CREAMER THELMA
 PAUL FRIEDMAN KARLETON D.B. FYFE PETER ALAN GAY LINDA M. GEORGE EDMUND GLAZER LISA REINHART FENN GORDENSTEIN ANDREW PETER CHAP
 CHARLES JENKINS CHARLES EDWARD JONES ROBIN KAPLAN BARBARA KEATING DAVID KOVALCIN JUDY LAROCQUE NATALIE JANIS LASDEN DANIEL JOHN
 MORABITO MILDRED NAIMAN LAURIE ANN NEIRA RENEE LUCILLE NEWELL JACQUELINE J. NORTON ROBERT GRANT NORTON JANE M. ORTH THOMAS NIC
 SALIE HEATHER LEE SMITH DOUGLAS J.STONE XAVIER SUAREZ MICHAEL THEODORIDIS JAMES ANTHONY TRENTINI MARY BARBARA TRENTINI PEND
 AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER) CREW, ROBERT JOHN FANGMAN MICHAEL R. HORROCKS AMY
 AVRAHAM GARNET EDWARD (ACE) BAILEY MARK LAWRENCE BAVIS GRAHAM ANDREW BERKELEY TOURI BOLOURCHI KLAUS BOTHE DANIEL R. BRANDH
 ALMA DEARAUJO LISA A. FROST RONALLD GAMBOA CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD
 PETER HANSON GERALDF HARDACRE JAMES E. HAYDEN HERBERT W.HOMER ROBERT ADRIEN JALBERT RALPH FRANCIS KERSHAW SUE JUE KIM-HAN
 MAGDALINE MCCOURT WOLFGANG PETER MENZEL SHAWN M. NASSANEY MARIE PAPPALARDO PATRICK J. QUIGLEY VI FREDERICK CHA
 DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): CHARLES F. BURLINGAME III
 SUZANNEM, CALLEY WILLIAM E. CASWELL SARA M. CLARK ASIA S, COTTOM JAMES DANIEL DEBEUNEURE RODNEY DICKENS EDDIE A. DILLARD
 RICHARD P.GABRIEL SR. IAN J. GRAY STANLEY R. HALL BRYAN C. JACK ANN C. JUDGE CHANDLER R.KELLER YVONNE E
 *ZANDRA F. PLOGER LISA J. RAINES TODD H. REUBEN JOHN P. SAMMARTINO DIANE M. SIMMONS GEORGEW. SIMMO
 *YUGUANG ZHENG CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 93 (NEWARK N.J. TO SAN FRANCISCO)-
 TODD BEAMER ALAN BEAVEN MARK K. BINGHAM DEORA FRANCES BODLEY MARION BRITTON THOMAS E. BURNETT JR. WILLIAM JOS
 JEREMY GLICK LAUREN GRANDCOLAS . DONALD F. GREENE LINDA GRONLUND RICHARD JERRY GUADAGNO TOSHIYA KUGE HILDA MARCIN WAIESKA
 HONOR ELIZABETH WAINIO OLGA KRISTIN GOULD WHITE REPORTED DEAD, WORLD TRADE
 PAUL JAMES FURMATO EDWARD F. GERAGHTY LT. JOSEPH GULLICKSON CAPT. TERENCE S. HATTON.
 STEVE MERCADO HENRY MILLER JR. JOHN MORAN NANCY MORGENSTERN JAMES NELSON DIANE MARIE MOORE PARSONS LINCOLN QUAPPE MICHEV RAJ MICHHAFL RUDDLE THOMAS E. SABELLA ERICK SANCHEZ JOHN SCHWARTZ KEIICHIRO TAKAHASHI WILLIAM VALCARCEL KENNETH WATSON REPORTED
 DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): ERIC SAMADIKAN HARTONO JAMES M. ROUX.
 ACEVEDO CARRANZA STEPHEN CAREY MARGAR
 JONG-MIN LEE LUIS MORALES ARTURO ALVA MORENO FRANCISCO MUNOZ KAPINGA N
 ERALD MICHAEL OLCOTT GERALD O'LEARY CHRISTINE ANNE OLENDER ELSY CAROLINA OSORIO OLIVA LINDA MARY OLIVA EDWARD K. OLIVER LEAH E
 EILL SR. PETER J. O'NEILL JR. SEAN GORDON CORBETT O'NEILL MICHAEL C. OPPERMAN CHRISTOPHER ORGIELEWICZ MARGARET ORLOSKE VIRGINIA A.
 NIA ORTIZ MASARU OSE PATRICK JO'SHEA ROBERT W. O'SHEA JAMES ROBERT OSTROWSKI TIMOTHY O'SULLIVAN JASON DOUGLAS OSWALD MICHAEL
 PACHECO MICHAEL BENJAMIN PACKER DEEPAK PAKKALA JEFFREY MATTHEW PALAZZO THOMAS ANTHONY PALAZZO RICHARD (RICO) PALAZZOLO ORIO
 rORE PAPASSO JAMES N. PAPPAGEORGE VINOD K. PARAKAT VUAYASHANKER PARAMSOTHY NITIN PARANDKAR HARDAI (CASEY) PARBHU JAMES WENDELL
 ROBERT PARR0 LEOBARDO LOPEZ PASCUAL MICHAEL J. PASCUMA JR. JERROLD H. PASKINS HORACE ROBERT PASSANANTI SUZANNE H. PASSARO AVNISH
 HES R. PAUL PATRICE PAZ SHARON CRISTINA MILLAN PAZ VICTOR PAZ-GUTIERREZ STACEY L. PEAK RICHARD ALLEN PEARLMAN
 AVID PERAZA JON A. PERCONTI ALEJO PEREZ ANGEL PEREZ JR. ANGELA SUSAN PEREZ ANTHONY PEREZ IVAN PEREZ
 SON WILLIAM RUSSEL PETERSON MARK PETROCELLI LT. PHILIPS. PETTI GLEN KERRIN PETTIT DOMINICK PEZZULO
 SERNARD T. PIETRONICO NICHOLAS P. PIETRUNTI THEODOROS PIGIS SUSAN ELIZABETH ANCONA PINTO JOSEPH
 OSHUA POPTEAN GIOVANNA PORRAS ANTHONY PORTILLO JAMES EDWARD POTORTI DAPHNE POULETSOS
 TY) PROCTOR lI CARRIE B. PROGEN DAVID LEE PRUIM RICHARD PRUNTY JOHN F PUCKETT ROBERT D.
 SARDO QUINN CAROL RABALAIS CHRISTOPHER PETER A. RACANIELLO LEONARD RAGAGLIA EUGENE J
 CORDONCOR T ONE MICHAFL CCRRERMAN CHRISTORH
 AB
 TROWSKLTIMOTHY O'SULVAN
 ERT EDWA
 PA
 ARD AL PENNY
 RERSHEP
 JOS
 CH
 PR
 ORI
 NIEL PES
 PICK
 IAS H
 V ENT
 HAQU
 FER
 DAVID
 LY KEV
 ANNMAR
 IVELLI JR.
 MICHELL LEE R
 VARGAS MAT
 AVID ROSENBAUM
 MARIE ROTHENBER
 NATHAN STEPHAN R
 CEDO JOHN SALVAT
 SANAY-PERAFIEL ALV
 RUFINO CONRADO F. (ROY
 CHARDT JOHN G. SCHAR
 HREIER JOHNT. SCHROED
 HAEL SEAMAN MARGARET
 NN SEYMOUR-DIETRICH DAV
 ANIEL JAMES SHEA JOSEPH PAT
 HEN GERARD SILLER DAVID SILVER
 GH ROSHAN R. (SEAN) SINGH THOMA
 NLEY S.SMAGALA JR. WENDY L SMALL-
 SE
 EN
 US
 AEUGENE J
 OS VISHNOO RAMSAROOP LORENZO RAMZEY A. TODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID RAND JONATHAN C.
 ODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID BA
 UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEY
 UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDA SARAH (PROTHERO) REDHEFFER MICHELE REED JUDITH
 1
 RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDASAD
 ARNES REINIG FRANK B. REISMAN JOSHUA SCOTT REISS KAREN RENDA JOHN ARMAND REO.
 DSDRICHARns CORY BICHARDSICHA
 THF RICE III LT. VERNON ALLAN RICHARD CLAUDE D. RICHARDS GREGORY RICHARDS MICHAEL
 AN
 UDO
 N. RIVA
 EFFREY RO
 Z DAVID B. R
 ARK H. ROSEN
 CRAIG ROTHBERG D
 VEDWARD RYAN JOHN J. RYAN
 LOR SALAS JUAN SALAS ESMERLI
 A
 ARDS
 OSENREDSEPH M. ROMACA ROCKEFELER UL RIZZAO
 BERG MARK LOIS EFRAIN FRANCO B
 NDA RIVERA DAVID E. RIVERS JOSEPH R. RIVERSO PAUL RIZZA JOHN FRANK RIZZO STEPHEN
 A RAYMONDJ. ROCHA LAURA ROCKEFELLER JOHN M. RODAK ANTONIO JOSE CARRUSCA
 H ROMA JOSEPH M. ROMAGNOLO EFRAIN FRANCO ROMERO SR. ELVIN SANTIAGO ROMERO
 OSENBERG MARK LOUIS ROSENBERG ANDREW I. ROSENBLUM JOSHUA M. ROSENBLUM
 J.RUBEN JOANNE RUBIN0 BART JOSEPH RUGGIERE SUSAN ANN RUGGIERO ADAM K.
 SUNGA RYOOK THIERRY SAADA JASON E. SABBAG SCOTT SABER JOSEPH SACERDOTE
 AN NOLBERT SALOMON CATHERINE PATRICIA SALTER FRANK SALVATERRA PAUL R.
 ACEY LEIGH SANDERS HERMAN SANDLER JAMES SANDS JR. AYLEEN J. SANTIAGO
 SARLE DEEPIKA KUMAR SATTALURI GREGORY THOMAS SAUCEDO SUSAN SAUER
 NBERG SCOT M. SCHERTZER SEAN SCHIELKE STEVEN FRANCIS SCHLAG JON S.
 KENNEDY SCHULER EDWARD W.SCHUNK MARK E. SCHURMEIER CLARIN SHELLIE
 HONY SEGARRA CARLOS SEGARRA JASON SEKZER MATTHEW CARMEN SELLITTO
 R. THOMAS JOSEPH SGROI JAYESH SHAH KHALID M. SHAHID MOHAMMED
 CK SHEA LINDA SHEEHAN HAGAY SHEFI JOHN ANTHONY SHERRY ATSUSHI
 IG A. SILVERSTEIN NASIMA H. SIMJEE BRUCE EDWARD SIMMONS ARTHUR
 A. SIRACUSE MURIEL F. SISKOPOULOS JOSEPH M. SISOLAK JOHN P. SKALA
 GEORGE ERIC SMITH JAMESG. SMITH JEFFREY RANDALL SMITH JOYCE SMITH
 SOLARES NAOMI LEAH SOLOMON DANIEL W.SONG MICHAEL C. SORRESSE
 A SPERANDO FRANK J. SPINELLI WILLIAM E. SPITZ JOSEPH P. SPOR KLAUS
 MARY D. STANLEY ANTHONY M. STARITA JEFFREY STARK DEREK JAMES
 JIMMY NEVILL STOREY
 IN SUAREZ DAVID S. SUAREZ RAMON SUAREZ YOICHI SUGIYAMA WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SUGRA DANIEL SUHR DAVID MARC
 ALL
 SCARPITTA DENNIS SCAUSO JOHN
 GERARD P. SCHRANG JEFFRE
 MAYNARD S. SPENCE JR. GEORGE E. SPENCER III ROBERND
 RERGER ERICA. STAHLMAN GREGORY M., STAJK ALEXANDRU LIVIC STAN COANA
 EaNDREWSTERN MARTHA JANE STEVENS MICHAEL JAMES STEWART RICHARD H. STEWART JR. SANFORD M. STOLLER
 LONNY J. STONE
 BERT WALWYN W.STUART BENJAM
 ROBERT SUTCLIFFE SELINA SUTTER CLAUDIA SUZETTE SUTTON JOHN F. SWAINE KRISTINE M, SWEARSON BRIAN EDWARD SWEENEY KENNETH J. SVWENSEN
 DONIO KEUI TAKAHASHI PHYLLIS GAIL TALBOT ROBERT R. TALHAMI SEAN PATRICK TALLON PAUL TALTY MAURITA TAM RACHEL TAMARES HECTOR TAMAYO
 ANTINO ALLAN TARASIEWICZ RONALD TARTARO DARRYL TAYLOR DONNIE BR0OKS TAYLOR LORISA CEYLON TAYLOR MICHAEL M. TAYLOR PAUL A. TEGTMEIER
 T THACKURDEEN HARSHAD SHAM THATTE THOMAS F. THEURKAUF JR. LESLEY THOMAS-O'KEEFE BRIAN T. THOMPSON CLIVE THOMPSON GLENN THOMPSON
 JR. JOHN PATRICK TIERNEY
 MARY ELLEN TIESI WILLIAM R. TIESTE
 KENNETH F. TIETJEN STEPHEN EDWARD TIGHE SCOTT C. TIMMES
 MICHAELE
 PE SAL TIER
 AVLADIMIR TOMASEVIC STEPHEN K. TOMPSETT THOMAS TONG DORIS TORRES LUIS EDUARDO TORRES AMY E. TOYEN CHRISTOPHER M. TRAINA DANIEL PATRICK
 AD FRANCIS JOSEPH TROMBINO GREGORY J. TROST WILLIAM TSELEPIS
 THAN J.UMAN ANIL
 INE DANIEL M. VAN I
 ANTHONY M. VENTURA DAVID VERA LORETTA A. VERO CHRISTOPHER VIALONGA MATTHEW GILBERT VIANNA ROBERT A. VICARIO CELESTE TORRES VICTORIA
 RANCINE A. VIRGILIO LAWRENCE VIRGILIO JOSEPH G. VISCIANO JOSHUA S. VITALE MARIA PERCOCO VOLA LYNETTE D. VOSGES GARO H. VOSKERUIAN ALFRED
 ZHANETTA TSOY MICHAEL PATRICK TUCKER LANCERICHARD TUMULTY CHING PING
 SHIVHARI UMARKAR ALLEN V. UPTON DIANE MARIA URBAN JOHN DAMIEN VACCACIO BRADLEY H. VADAS MAYRA VALDES-RODRIGUEZ FELIX
 .EDWARD RAYMOND VANACORE JON C. VANDEVANDER FREDERICK T. VARACCHI GOPALAKRISHNAN VARADHAN DAVID VARGAS SCOTT
 PETER G. WALLACE LT. ROBERT F. WALLACE ROY MICHAEL WALLACE JEAN MARIE WALLENDORF MATTHEW BLAKE WALLENS JOHN WALLICE JR. BARBARA P
 NASHINGTON CHARLES WATERS JAMES THOMAS (MUDDY) WATERS JR. CAPT. PATRICK J. WATERS MICHAEL H. WAYE TODD C. WEAVER WALTER
 WEISS VINCENT MICHAEL WELLS TIMOTHY MATTHEW WELTY CHRISTIAN HANS RUDOLF WEMMERS SSU-HUI (VANESSA) WEN OLEH D.
 INETH W. WHITE LEONARD ANTHONY WHITE MALISSA WHITE WAYNE WHITE LEANNE MARIE WHITESIDE MARK WHITFORD MICHAEL T. WHOLEY
 WILLIAMS JR. DAVID WILLIAMS DEBORAH LYNN WILLIAMS KEVIN MICHAEL WILLIAMS LOUIE ANTHONY WILLIAMS LOUIS CALVIN WILLIAMS II LT. JOHN
 WALL SIGRID CHARLOTTE WISWE MICHAEL R. WITTENSTEIN CHRISTOPHER W. WODENSHEK MARTIN P. WOHLFORTH KATHERINE S. WOLF
 WOODS RICHARD HERRON WOODWELL CAPT, DAVID TERENCE WOOLEY JOHN BENTLEY WORKS MARTIN MICHAEL WORTLEY RODNEY JAMES WOTTON
 YOUNG
 IVELIN
 MED DEAD, PENTAGON: SPC. CRAIG AMUNDSON MELISSA ROSE BARNES (RETIRED) MASTER SGT. MAX J. BEILKE KRIS ROMEO BISHUNDAT
 OSE ORLANDO CALDERON-OLMEDO ANGELENE C. CARTER SHARON A. CARVER JOHN J. CHADA ROSA MARIA (ROSEMARY) CHAPA JULIAN T
 CMDR. PATRICK DUNN EDWARD THOMAS EARHART LT. CMDR. ROBERT RANDOLPH ELSETH JAMIE LYNN FALLON
 M. HALE-MCKINZY CAROLYN B. HALMON SHEILA M. S. HEIN RONALD JOHN HEMENWAY MAJ. WALLACE COLE HOGAN JR. JIMMIE IRA HOLLEY
 ONES BRENDA KEGLER LT. MICHAEL SCOTT LAMANA DAVID W. LAYCHAK SAMANTHA L. LIGHTBOURN-ALLEN MAJ. STEPHEN V. LONG JAMES T. LYNCH
 ICIA E. (PATTI) MICKLEY MAJ. RONALD D, MILAM GERARD (JERRY) P. MORAN JR. ODESSA V. MORRIS BRIAN ANTHONY
 SON JR. LT. J.G. DARIN HOWARD PONTELL SCOTT POWELL (RETIRED) CAPT. JACKD. PUNCHES JOSEPH JOHN PYCIOR JR. DEBORAH A. RAMSAUR
 HARLES E. SABIN SR. MARJORIEC. SALAMONE LT. COL DAVID M. SCALES CMDR. ROBERT ALLAN SCHLEGEL JANICE M. SCOTT MICHAEL L. SELVES
 F SMITH PATRICIA J. STATZ EDNA L. STEPHENS SGT. MAJ. LARRY L STRICKLAND LT. COL. KIP P. TAYLOR SANDRA C. TAYLOR KARL W. TEEPE SGT
 WHITE SANDRA L.WHITE ERNEST M. WILLCHER LT. CMDR. DAVID LUCIAN WILLIAMS MAJ, DWAYNE WILLIAMS MARVIN R. WOODS KEVIN WAYNE YOKUM
 EW, BARBARA JEAN ARES TEGUI JEFFREY DWAYNE COLLMAN SARA ELIZABETH LOW KAREN A. MARTIN THOMAS F. MCGUINNESS JR. KATHLEEN
 vID LAWRENCE ANGELL LYNN EDWARDS ANGELL SEIMA AOYAMA MYRA JOY ARONSON CHRISTINE BARBUTO CAROLYN MAYER BEUG KELLY ANN BOOMS.
 VID DIMEGLIO DONALD AMERICO DITULLIO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ PETER EL-HACHEM PAIGE FARLEY-HACKEL ALEXANDER MILAN FILIPOV CAROL FLYZIK
 ROBERT JAY HAYES EDWARD (TED) R. HENNESSY JR. JOHN A. HOFER CORA HIDALGO HOLLAND JOHN NICHOLAS HUMBER JR. WALEED ISKANDAR JOHN
 SAN A. MACKAY CHRISTOPHER D. MELLO JEFFREY PETER MLADENIK CARLOS ALBERTO MONTOYA ANTONIO JESUS MONTOYA VALDES LAURA LEE
 HIA BERENSON PERKINS SONIA MORALES PUOPOLO DAVID E. RETIK PHILIP M. ROSENZWEIG RICHARD BARRY ROSS JESSICA LEIGH SACHS RAHMA
 MARY ALICE WAHLSTROM KENNETH E. WALDIE JOHN WENCKUS CANDACE LEE WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER RUDOLPH ZARBA JR. CONFIRMED DEAD: UNITED
 ATHRYN L. LABORIE ALFRED GILLES PADRE JOSEPH MARCHAND VICTOR J. SARACINI MICHAEL C. TARROU ALICIA NICOLE TITUS PASSENGER, ALONA
 AMAOA BRANDHORST JOHN BRETT CAHILL CHRISTOFFER MIKAEL CARSTANJEN JOHN (JAY) J. CORCORAN II ANA GLORIA POCASANGRE DE BARRERA DOROTHY
 DCHILD PETER MORGAN GOODRICH DOUGLAS A. GOVWELL THE REV. FRANCIS E. GROGAN CARL MAX HAMMOND JR. CHRISTINE LEE HANSON
 .BRIAN KINNEY ROBERT GEORGE LEBLANC MACLOVIO LOPEZ JR. MARIANNE MACFARLANE LOUIS NEIL MARIANI JULIANA VALENTINE MCCOURT RUTH
 KATHLEEN SHEARER ROBERT MICHAEL SHEARER JANE LOUISE SIMPKIN BRIAN D. SWEENEY TIMOTHY RAY WARD WILLIAM M. WEEMS CONFIRMED
 ER JENNIFER LEWIS KENNETH E. LEWIS RENEE A. MAY PAUL W. AMBROSE YENENEH BETRU MARY JANE (M) BOOTH BERNARD CURTIS BROWN
 EDWARDS CHARLES S. FALKENBERG DANA FALKENBERG ZOE FALKENBERG JAMES JOSEPH FERGUSON DARLENE E. FLAGG WILSON F FLAGG
 CA CHRISTOPHER C. NEWTON BARBARAK OLSON RUBEN S. ORNEDO ROBERT PENNINGER ROBERT R. PLOGER II
 ARD E. TAYLOR SANDRA D. TEAGUE LESLIE A. WHITTINGTON JOHN D. YAMNICKY SR. VICKI C. YANCEY SHUYIN YANG
 BRADSHAW JASON DAHL WANDA ANITA GREEN LEROY WILTON HOMER JR. CEECEE LYLES DEBORAH WELSH PASSENGER, CHRISTIAN ADAMS
 PATRICIA CUSHING JOSEPH DELUCA PATRICK JOSEPH DRISCOLL EDWARD P. FELT JANE C. FOLGER COLLEEN LAURA FRASER ANDREW GARCIA
 LOUIS J. NACKE DONALD ARTHUR PETERSON JEAN HOADLEY PETERSON MARK ROTHENBERG CHRISTINE ANNE SNYDER JOHN TALIGNANI
 CHRISTOPHER NEWTON CARTER TAREL COLEMAN AZUCENA DE LA TORRE CHARLES (CARLOS) DOMINGUEZ RANDY DRAKE MICHAEL HARDY EDWARDS
 KIEFER JUAN LAFUENTE THOMAS LANGONE JEFFREY EARLE LEVEEN WILLIAM MAHONEY JOHN MARSHALL BRIAN MCALEESE JASELLINY MCNISH
 ACE
 ARNER DERRICK
 AVID M. WEISS DAVID T
 N S. WHITE KENNE
 INGARD STEVEN WEINSTEIN SIMON WEISE
 H
 ROSSLEY
 WISNIEWSKI DAVID WIS
 PATRICK
 YUK PING WONG BRENT JAMES WOODALL
 JAMES J. WO
 SI L YEE EDWARD P. YORK
 KEVIN PATRICK YORK RAYMOND YORK SUZANNE YOUMANS
 MARTIN MORALES ZEMPOALTECATL
 BARRINGTON L. YOUNG
 MARC SCOTT ZEPLIN
 JACQUELINE JAKKI)
 JIE YAO JUSTIN ZHAO
 KILA YASMIN OLABI
 r4 ALBERT ZELMAN ABRAHAM J. ZELMANOWITZ
 ENNETH
 IGOR ZU
 ZHE (ZACK) ZENG
 KELMAN CONFIR
 O SGT. 1ST CLASS J
 ALLER
 ELANJR
 CMDR. WILLIAM HOWARD DONOVAN
 WARD DO
 BSO
 DIANE
 ON F GOLINSKI
 SGT. MAJ. LACEY B. IVORY
 ROBERT J. HYMEL
 LT. COL DENNIS M. JO
 LT. COL STEPHEN NEIL HYLAND JR.
 PEGGIE M. HURT
 ROBERT J.MAXWELL MOLLYL MCKENZIE PATR
 J.M
 CLIFFORD L. PATTER
 WILLIAM R.RUTH
 IRED) LT. COL GARY
 MAUDLYN A.
 ELD TRADE CENTER): CR
 INT
 SON DA
 CUCCINELLO PATRICK CURRIVAN
 BRI
 DALE DA
 HARLES
 RY GREEN
 ANIEL C.LEWIN SU
 ECORELLI BERINT
 ICHOL
 YALA
 JARR
 ORST
 TRADE
 IKRISHNA
 AMY R. KING K
 G
 D REED
 R:LYNN CATHERINE GOO
 RICH KIMMIG
 ANCHEZ
 JES
 CHELE M. HEIDENBERG
 DROZ III BARBARA G.
 SON
 RLES RIMMELE 1II
 MARY
 DAVID M.CHARLEE
 BOIS
 CHAR
 KAR
 KENNEDY NORMA CRUZ KHAN
 PEISM
 NS MARI-RAE SOPPER ROBERT
 CREW
 CRASHED IN RURAL SOUTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA) CR
 NKINCAID DONG CHUL LEE DORA MARIE MENCHA
 NORMA LANG STEUERLE HILDA E. TAYLORLEON
 INE G. BAY SANDRA W.
 GEC
 E ROS
 VERA NICOLE MILLER L
 SE CORRIGAN
 MARTIN
 ТЕРНЕ
 CENTER:AYODEJI AWE LARRY I. BECK DAVID W. BERNARD ST
 ANTHONY HAWKINS THOMAS E. HYNES BHOWANIE
 NGIALOSI
 HAEL
 SDAVID MICHAEL RUDD
 D AMERICAN
 A DE LAURA
 ICHAEL RAGUSA JOR
 AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANG NTAGON): STEVEN D. JACOBY REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: ALICIA
 OSCAR DE LAURA JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN FRANCIS JOEL GUEVARA GONZALEZ FERNANDO JIMENEZ MOLINA KACINGA KABEYA
 GE OCTAVIO SANTOS ANAYA SHIV SHANKAR JOYCE STANTON PATRICIA STANTON REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: DINAH WEBSTER
 ELES CRASHED INTO PE
 PORTED
 NSO CR
 ITO CASILLAS GERMAN CASTILLO GALICIA NILTON ALBUQUERQUE FERNAO CUNHA NANA KWUKU DANS
 GALULA JUAN ROMERO OROZCO VICTOR ANTONIO MARTINEZ
 Swift, Menino boost security for
 say State events.
 Airline travel plummets on
 anniversary of attacks. PAGE 7
 37
 Bush puts nation on 'high alert'
 for possible al-Qaeda strike. PAGE 3
 PAGE 4
 Musicians express America's
 anger, confusion and hope. PAGE 45
 Families learn to reconnect
 around the dinner table. PAGE 38
 Memorials pay personal tribute
 to lost loved ones. PAGES 52-53
 798238 132005
Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.

Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.

Anime, Cute, and Dreads: big titty goth succubus - Googl X , 23 Phttps://www.google.com/search?q=big+titty+goth + succubus &client= firefox-b-1-d&channel=cus&source=Inms&tbm = isch &sa = X&ved = 0a h U KEwjNwP219 M PjAh U Md98KHQ1 cA1 QQ_AUIES9B&biw= 2560&bih =1336&dpr= 1 #imgrc= h5DYCSih LP 1 axM: Posts tagged as #gothgf o.. moth gf tagged videos on VideoRec Photos and Videos about 25+ Best Gothicc Memes Goth G Eric Cartman - Official South Park The Croats"..A Veneti-Slav.. ocbio Instagram stories, .. demongf Instagram - Phot... Goth valentin es day Etsy Tempest Rising (Jane True, #1) by demongf Instagram photo... instagdb.com videorecent.com cro atsgothsslavs.blogspot.com storgram.com goo dreads.com pictame.onlin e picbat.com ets y.com wiki.southpark.cc.com gorzavel.com MINECRAFT pARY MODE TEMPEST RISMG Tempest Rising (Jane True,.. B 25+ Best Memes About demongf for all instagram p. Images tagged with #bigti img logy.com Explore gothgirlfriend on snowl- Altcows 7 Fur Affinity [dot] net Cute Monster Girl -TV Tropes Playpilot- Episode 2: Skank Hunt moth gf tagged videos on VideoRecent DemonChick In stagram Explor. publicin sta.com playpilot.com videorecent.com ballmemes.com tvtropes.org goodreads.com deviantart.com lolcow.farm furaffin ity.net 41a.net Cngish king Louis XVI's head Today 251 PM can I be big titty goth gf? od wth I can relate too much to king Food...water Louis XVI's severed head A big tiddy goth gf days ago 25+ Best Memes About Gothicc.. (@ebibun) - In. Eliza Tekken Wiki | FANDOM po.. succu bu. Top 12 Photos In Instagra.. Toki @ AX 117 on Twitter: "I pics.awwmemes.com/eng. col oring pages 25+ Best Gothicc Memes .. gothsluts Browse images a... Goth valentin es day | Etsy ebi bun Images and Photos from #. Videos similar to #Succule. ets y.com nus gram.com twitter,com hotsta org pinterest.com loveforauotes.com insta.shared.to instaimg.top tekken.fandom.com imgrum.pw 25+ Best Gothicc Memes | Goth Gf Memes, Thicc Memes MEME Anime, Gone, and Big: Mods are still gone. Upvote Big Tiddy Goth Add to Collections Visit Share Related images: WHA KIND GOTI AM 300x 459 -Images may be subject to copyright. Learn More Get help Send feedback http://www.google.com/url?sa-i&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source-images&cd=&ved=2ahUKEwj8pqC99MPjAhUvh-AKHWn3DqEQjRx6BAgBEAU&url=https://me.me/t/gothicc&psig=AOvVaw3tYtr]Jm5WC80GFt6LVBxF&ust=1563726234038532 Ah yes, my favorite result when I google big titty goth succubus.
Anime, Cute, and Dreads: big titty goth succubus - Googl X
 , 23
 Phttps://www.google.com/search?q=big+titty+goth + succubus &client= firefox-b-1-d&channel=cus&source=Inms&tbm = isch &sa = X&ved = 0a h U KEwjNwP219 M PjAh U Md98KHQ1 cA1 QQ_AUIES9B&biw= 2560&bih =1336&dpr= 1 #imgrc= h5DYCSih LP 1 axM:
 Posts tagged as #gothgf o..
 moth gf tagged videos on VideoRec
 Photos and Videos about
 25+ Best Gothicc Memes Goth G
 Eric Cartman - Official South Park
 The Croats"..A Veneti-Slav..
 ocbio Instagram stories, ..
 demongf Instagram - Phot...
 Goth valentin es day Etsy
 Tempest Rising (Jane True, #1) by
 demongf Instagram photo...
 instagdb.com
 videorecent.com
 cro atsgothsslavs.blogspot.com
 storgram.com
 goo dreads.com
 pictame.onlin e
 picbat.com
 ets y.com
 wiki.southpark.cc.com
 gorzavel.com
 MINECRAFT
 pARY MODE
 TEMPEST RISMG
 Tempest Rising (Jane True,..
 B 25+ Best Memes About
 demongf for all instagram p.
 Images tagged with #bigti
 img logy.com
 Explore gothgirlfriend on
 snowl- Altcows 7
 Fur Affinity [dot] net
 Cute Monster Girl -TV Tropes
 Playpilot- Episode 2: Skank Hunt
 moth gf tagged videos on VideoRecent
 DemonChick In stagram Explor.
 publicin sta.com
 playpilot.com
 videorecent.com
 ballmemes.com
 tvtropes.org
 goodreads.com
 deviantart.com
 lolcow.farm
 furaffin ity.net
 41a.net
 Cngish
 king Louis XVI's head Today 251 PM
 can I be big titty goth gf?
 od wth
 I can relate too much to king
 Food...water
 Louis XVI's severed head
 A big tiddy goth gf
 days ago
 25+ Best Memes About Gothicc..
 (@ebibun) - In.
 Eliza Tekken Wiki | FANDOM po..
 succu bu.
 Top 12 Photos In Instagra..
 Toki @ AX 117 on Twitter: "I
 pics.awwmemes.com/eng.
 col oring pages
 25+ Best Gothicc Memes ..
 gothsluts Browse images a...
 Goth valentin es day | Etsy
 ebi bun
 Images and Photos from #.
 Videos similar to #Succule.
 ets y.com
 nus gram.com
 twitter,com
 hotsta org
 pinterest.com
 loveforauotes.com
 insta.shared.to
 instaimg.top
 tekken.fandom.com
 imgrum.pw
 25+ Best Gothicc Memes | Goth Gf Memes, Thicc Memes
 MEME
 Anime, Gone, and Big: Mods are still gone. Upvote Big Tiddy Goth
 Add to
 Collections
 Visit
 Share
 Related images:
 WHA
 KIND
 GOTI
 AM
 300x 459 -Images may be subject to copyright. Learn More
 Get help Send feedback
 http://www.google.com/url?sa-i&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source-images&cd=&ved=2ahUKEwj8pqC99MPjAhUvh-AKHWn3DqEQjRx6BAgBEAU&url=https://me.me/t/gothicc&psig=AOvVaw3tYtr]Jm5WC80GFt6LVBxF&ust=1563726234038532
Ah yes, my favorite result when I google big titty goth succubus.

Ah yes, my favorite result when I google big titty goth succubus.

Af, Deer, and Ken: Cald Ba Mansel 1 Unalaska antum City t Netson Chipewyan eved islands For Sitka Alexander UDSON nlut. Colution Archipelago BRITISH Ottawa Is. Churchi utanshib) ClaqortogNarsarsua Four d Peace River Reind Fort McMaray NI BAY ENCH Dawon Cape Farewell ABRADOR TL ENTI AN Haida Gwai (Queen Charlotte Islands) Grance Prarle Nelson Thompson Fo Kitm corUMBIA Belcher ALBERT un Plon SAS MANT OBA Islands Queen Charlotte Sound Edmor Lloydmin ton attleto Cape The Pa Pr Albert Sever M Wad Vancouver 1 N. Red Deer Jomes Sask .Calgary oos ork Jav R ma Ch aeih Akimakis on 4 4 Waalog Anipg ONT A IO Va cover Vic Sea Tacon Olympia Dauphin Modne Hat Albany QUE swift Curre Pe and Wnipes Sioux Lookout Ken ra nco Cel OROut Havre Cheat gan Spo MONTA P THunder Bay a-Co uobjdhy K F Portland Salem pe ouuyn SuP ande Helena NN SAUIT Ste M Billings DLAND h Ba WO Eugene Bend OREGON Bois Medford Kamath Falls rder Vin ap sCONSIN epld C ER en Bay Hil Cas oUE all Mt S8 damilton 7 Cape Mendocino ( Sal Ch CALIFORNI EVADA Sacramento OCarson City Oakland Ely San Francisco San Jo Whitneyegas Fresno Flores Flagstaff Santa Albuquerque Oklai Santa Barbara Los Angeles Riverside Phoenix ach Tucson Ciudad El rez Odessa IF ino nt Cor edo Brow OF CANCER Matan s Monterrey redn tang AF allo EXICO Ciudad Vic ana Pinar de IS.u.K Tampice OMINCAN REP LIC RTO R antánamo TURK D CA nt Domingo al Pr mtes S ANDS S. &K tTEN ST. ARTI Neth. &Frce EN Me Revillagige Mexico Greit Inaqua ualajrae Queretaro Cancún Corumel CAY AN de rizab PICO Can racru Moreli ico Cityo che insu Cludad Guzman enoaPrig TTS A D NEVIS uCIA BARB Georgeto New Nich RD Amsté Nieu St. Pete bral Ferna e Noron Fortaleza Mossoró Point Cs Na nde Juazeiro do Norte Pessoa ecife Petrolina ranhun Corumb Campo Granda A Do Conon Mar Cur ción iles Gambier armosa temoe Oeno Henderson Duc Corientes Posada Flon Mangareva Pitcaim PITCAIRN ISL Unitéd Kingd aria Criciúma Huasco ias do Sul rto Neson Reef Rapa Maro tilots de Coquimba Serena Ovalle Sah Cordol Chle F I Robinson Valparaíso An I Alejandro Selkirk I. Santiago Rancagua San JUAN FERNANDEZ ISLANDS Chile Talca Talcahuano Ch Sant Concepción Aels Temuco Valdivia Osorno Puerto Mont Ancud Isla Grande c eniloeEsguel Chonos WINKEL TRIPEL PROJECTION, CENTR Archipelago Balnace SCALE 1:18 Taitao Peninsula Su Valentin 1 CENTIMETER= 184 KILOMETERS: 1 Desead A E 500 OC NDS FALKLAND PLATEAU Wellington I. M Puerto Santa Cruz Rio Gallegos trof Magella Puerto Natales Other Cour Canal International Shag Rocks u.K soUTH stration. Punta Arenas Santa Inés I. or untry possession Red labels der TIERRA DEL F60 Staten islad Puerto Williams Disputed territories a own i edaries and duted terr Internationalflect de facto tus at the t Ushvai ere scale ting. Cape Horn permits, re Diego Ramírez (s. Chile S COT I A SE A Elevations in feet ant ialand ETLAND One square foot of San Francisco
Af, Deer, and Ken: Cald Ba
 Mansel 1
 Unalaska
 antum City
 t Netson Chipewyan
 eved
 islands
 For
 Sitka
 Alexander
 UDSON
 nlut.
 Colution
 Archipelago BRITISH
 Ottawa Is.
 Churchi
 utanshib) ClaqortogNarsarsua
 Four
 d
 Peace
 River
 Reind
 Fort
 McMaray NI
 BAY
 ENCH
 Dawon
 Cape Farewell
 ABRADOR
 TL ENTI AN
 Haida Gwai
 (Queen Charlotte Islands)
 Grance Prarle
 Nelson
 Thompson
 Fo
 Kitm
 corUMBIA
 Belcher
 ALBERT
 un Plon
 SAS MANT OBA
 Islands
 Queen Charlotte Sound
 Edmor
 Lloydmin ton attleto
 Cape
 The Pa
 Pr Albert
 Sever
 M Wad
 Vancouver 1
 N.
 Red Deer
 Jomes
 Sask
 .Calgary oos ork
 Jav R ma
 Ch aeih
 Akimakis
 on
 4 4
 Waalog
 Anipg
 ONT A IO
 Va cover
 Vic
 Sea
 Tacon
 Olympia
 Dauphin
 Modne Hat
 Albany
 QUE
 swift Curre
 Pe
 and
 Wnipes
 Sioux Lookout
 Ken ra
 nco
 Cel
 OROut
 Havre
 Cheat
 gan
 Spo
 MONTA
 P
 THunder Bay
 a-Co
 uobjdhy
 K
 F
 Portland
 Salem
 pe ouuyn
 SuP
 ande
 Helena
 NN
 SAUIT Ste M
 Billings
 DLAND
 h Ba
 WO
 Eugene Bend
 OREGON Bois
 Medford Kamath Falls
 rder
 Vin ap
 sCONSIN
 epld C
 ER
 en Bay
 Hil
 Cas
 oUE
 all
 Mt S8
 damilton
 7
 Cape Mendocino (
 Sal
 Ch
 CALIFORNI EVADA
 Sacramento OCarson City
 Oakland
 Ely
 San Francisco
 San Jo Whitneyegas
 Fresno
 Flores
 Flagstaff Santa
 Albuquerque
 Oklai
 Santa Barbara
 Los Angeles Riverside Phoenix
 ach
 Tucson
 Ciudad El
 rez
 Odessa
 IF
 ino
 nt
 Cor
 edo
 Brow
 OF CANCER
 Matan s
 Monterrey
 redn
 tang
 AF
 allo
 EXICO
 Ciudad Vic
 ana
 Pinar de
 IS.u.K
 Tampice
 OMINCAN REP LIC
 RTO R
 antánamo TURK D CA
 nt Domingo
 al
 Pr
 mtes
 S ANDS S. &K
 tTEN ST. ARTI Neth. &Frce
 EN
 Me
 Revillagige
 Mexico
 Greit Inaqua
 ualajrae Queretaro
 Cancún
 Corumel CAY AN
 de rizab
 PICO
 Can
 racru
 Moreli
 ico Cityo
 che
 insu
 Cludad Guzman
 enoaPrig
 TTS A D NEVIS
 uCIA
 BARB
 Georgeto
 New Nich
 RD
 Amsté
 Nieu
 St. Pete
 bral
 Ferna e Noron
 Fortaleza
 Mossoró
 Point Cs
 Na
 nde
 Juazeiro
 do Norte
 Pessoa
 ecife
 Petrolina
 ranhun
 Corumb
 Campo
 Granda A
 Do
 Conon
 Mar
 Cur
 ción
 iles Gambier
 armosa
 temoe
 Oeno
 Henderson Duc
 Corientes
 Posada
 Flon
 Mangareva
 Pitcaim
 PITCAIRN ISL
 Unitéd Kingd
 aria
 Criciúma
 Huasco
 ias do Sul
 rto
 Neson Reef
 Rapa
 Maro
 tilots de
 Coquimba Serena
 Ovalle
 Sah Cordol
 Chle
 F
 I
 Robinson
 Valparaíso An
 I
 Alejandro Selkirk I. Santiago
 Rancagua
 San
 JUAN FERNANDEZ ISLANDS
 Chile
 Talca
 Talcahuano Ch Sant
 Concepción Aels
 Temuco
 Valdivia
 Osorno
 Puerto Mont
 Ancud
 Isla Grande c eniloeEsguel
 Chonos
 WINKEL TRIPEL PROJECTION, CENTR
 Archipelago
 Balnace
 SCALE 1:18
 Taitao Peninsula
 Su Valentin
 1 CENTIMETER= 184 KILOMETERS: 1
 Desead
 A
 E
 500
 OC
 NDS
 FALKLAND PLATEAU
 Wellington I.
 M
 Puerto Santa Cruz
 Rio Gallegos
 trof Magella
 Puerto Natales
 Other
 Cour
 Canal
 International
 Shag Rocks
 u.K
 soUTH
 stration.
 Punta Arenas
 Santa Inés I.
 or
 untry possession
 Red labels der
 TIERRA DEL F60
 Staten islad
 Puerto Williams
 Disputed territories a own i
 edaries and duted terr
 Internationalflect de facto tus at the t
 Ushvai
 ere scale
 ting.
 Cape Horn
 permits, re
 Diego Ramírez (s.
 Chile
 S COT I A SE A
 Elevations in feet
 ant ialand
 ETLAND
One square foot of San Francisco

One square foot of San Francisco

Af, Deer, and Ken: Cald Ba Mansel 1 Unalaska antum City t Netson Chipewyan eved islands For Sitka Alexander UDSON nlut. Colution Archipelago BRITISH Ottawa Is. Churchi utanshib) ClaqortogNarsarsua Four d Peace River Reind Fort McMaray NI BAY ENCH Dawon Cape Farewell ABRADOR TL ENTI AN Haida Gwai (Queen Charlotte Islands) Grance Prarle Nelson Thompson Fo Kitm corUMBIA Belcher ALBERT un Plon SAS MANT OBA Islands Queen Charlotte Sound Edmor Lloydmin ton attleto Cape The Pa Pr Albert Sever M Wad Vancouver 1 N. Red Deer Jomes Sask .Calgary oos ork Jav R ma Ch aeih Akimakis on 4 4 Waalog Anipg ONT A IO Va cover Vic Sea Tacon Olympia Dauphin Modne Hat Albany QUE swift Curre Pe and Wnipes Sioux Lookout Ken ra nco Cel OROut Havre Cheat gan Spo MONTA P THunder Bay a-Co uobjdhy K F Portland Salem pe ouuyn SuP ande Helena NN SAUIT Ste M Billings DLAND h Ba WO Eugene Bend OREGON Bois Medford Kamath Falls rder Vin ap sCONSIN epld C ER en Bay Hil Cas oUE all Mt S8 damilton 7 Cape Mendocino ( Sal Ch CALIFORNI EVADA Sacramento OCarson City Oakland Ely San Francisco San Jo Whitneyegas Fresno Flores Flagstaff Santa Albuquerque Oklai Santa Barbara Los Angeles Riverside Phoenix ach Tucson Ciudad El rez Odessa IF ino nt Cor edo Brow OF CANCER Matan s Monterrey redn tang AF allo EXICO Ciudad Vic ana Pinar de IS.u.K Tampice OMINCAN REP LIC RTO R antánamo TURK D CA nt Domingo al Pr mtes S ANDS S. &K tTEN ST. ARTI Neth. &Frce EN Me Revillagige Mexico Greit Inaqua ualajrae Queretaro Cancún Corumel CAY AN de rizab PICO Can racru Moreli ico Cityo che insu Cludad Guzman enoaPrig TTS A D NEVIS uCIA BARB Georgeto New Nich RD Amsté Nieu St. Pete bral Ferna e Noron Fortaleza Mossoró Point Cs Na nde Juazeiro do Norte Pessoa ecife Petrolina ranhun Corumb Campo Granda A Do Conon Mar Cur ción iles Gambier armosa temoe Oeno Henderson Duc Corientes Posada Flon Mangareva Pitcaim PITCAIRN ISL Unitéd Kingd aria Criciúma Huasco ias do Sul rto Neson Reef Rapa Maro tilots de Coquimba Serena Ovalle Sah Cordol Chle F I Robinson Valparaíso An I Alejandro Selkirk I. Santiago Rancagua San JUAN FERNANDEZ ISLANDS Chile Talca Talcahuano Ch Sant Concepción Aels Temuco Valdivia Osorno Puerto Mont Ancud Isla Grande c eniloeEsguel Chonos WINKEL TRIPEL PROJECTION, CENTR Archipelago Balnace SCALE 1:18 Taitao Peninsula Su Valentin 1 CENTIMETER= 184 KILOMETERS: 1 Desead A E 500 OC NDS FALKLAND PLATEAU Wellington I. M Puerto Santa Cruz Rio Gallegos trof Magella Puerto Natales Other Cour Canal International Shag Rocks u.K soUTH stration. Punta Arenas Santa Inés I. or untry possession Red labels der TIERRA DEL F60 Staten islad Puerto Williams Disputed territories a own i edaries and duted terr Internationalflect de facto tus at the t Ushvai ere scale ting. Cape Horn permits, re Diego Ramírez (s. Chile S COT I A SE A Elevations in feet ant ialand ETLAND Using my STEM degree for art instead, 1 square foot of San Francisco-- a wooden map of the city exactly 1 ft x 1 ft
Af, Deer, and Ken: Cald Ba
 Mansel 1
 Unalaska
 antum City
 t Netson Chipewyan
 eved
 islands
 For
 Sitka
 Alexander
 UDSON
 nlut.
 Colution
 Archipelago BRITISH
 Ottawa Is.
 Churchi
 utanshib) ClaqortogNarsarsua
 Four
 d
 Peace
 River
 Reind
 Fort
 McMaray NI
 BAY
 ENCH
 Dawon
 Cape Farewell
 ABRADOR
 TL ENTI AN
 Haida Gwai
 (Queen Charlotte Islands)
 Grance Prarle
 Nelson
 Thompson
 Fo
 Kitm
 corUMBIA
 Belcher
 ALBERT
 un Plon
 SAS MANT OBA
 Islands
 Queen Charlotte Sound
 Edmor
 Lloydmin ton attleto
 Cape
 The Pa
 Pr Albert
 Sever
 M Wad
 Vancouver 1
 N.
 Red Deer
 Jomes
 Sask
 .Calgary oos ork
 Jav R ma
 Ch aeih
 Akimakis
 on
 4 4
 Waalog
 Anipg
 ONT A IO
 Va cover
 Vic
 Sea
 Tacon
 Olympia
 Dauphin
 Modne Hat
 Albany
 QUE
 swift Curre
 Pe
 and
 Wnipes
 Sioux Lookout
 Ken ra
 nco
 Cel
 OROut
 Havre
 Cheat
 gan
 Spo
 MONTA
 P
 THunder Bay
 a-Co
 uobjdhy
 K
 F
 Portland
 Salem
 pe ouuyn
 SuP
 ande
 Helena
 NN
 SAUIT Ste M
 Billings
 DLAND
 h Ba
 WO
 Eugene Bend
 OREGON Bois
 Medford Kamath Falls
 rder
 Vin ap
 sCONSIN
 epld C
 ER
 en Bay
 Hil
 Cas
 oUE
 all
 Mt S8
 damilton
 7
 Cape Mendocino (
 Sal
 Ch
 CALIFORNI EVADA
 Sacramento OCarson City
 Oakland
 Ely
 San Francisco
 San Jo Whitneyegas
 Fresno
 Flores
 Flagstaff Santa
 Albuquerque
 Oklai
 Santa Barbara
 Los Angeles Riverside Phoenix
 ach
 Tucson
 Ciudad El
 rez
 Odessa
 IF
 ino
 nt
 Cor
 edo
 Brow
 OF CANCER
 Matan s
 Monterrey
 redn
 tang
 AF
 allo
 EXICO
 Ciudad Vic
 ana
 Pinar de
 IS.u.K
 Tampice
 OMINCAN REP LIC
 RTO R
 antánamo TURK D CA
 nt Domingo
 al
 Pr
 mtes
 S ANDS S. &K
 tTEN ST. ARTI Neth. &Frce
 EN
 Me
 Revillagige
 Mexico
 Greit Inaqua
 ualajrae Queretaro
 Cancún
 Corumel CAY AN
 de rizab
 PICO
 Can
 racru
 Moreli
 ico Cityo
 che
 insu
 Cludad Guzman
 enoaPrig
 TTS A D NEVIS
 uCIA
 BARB
 Georgeto
 New Nich
 RD
 Amsté
 Nieu
 St. Pete
 bral
 Ferna e Noron
 Fortaleza
 Mossoró
 Point Cs
 Na
 nde
 Juazeiro
 do Norte
 Pessoa
 ecife
 Petrolina
 ranhun
 Corumb
 Campo
 Granda A
 Do
 Conon
 Mar
 Cur
 ción
 iles Gambier
 armosa
 temoe
 Oeno
 Henderson Duc
 Corientes
 Posada
 Flon
 Mangareva
 Pitcaim
 PITCAIRN ISL
 Unitéd Kingd
 aria
 Criciúma
 Huasco
 ias do Sul
 rto
 Neson Reef
 Rapa
 Maro
 tilots de
 Coquimba Serena
 Ovalle
 Sah Cordol
 Chle
 F
 I
 Robinson
 Valparaíso An
 I
 Alejandro Selkirk I. Santiago
 Rancagua
 San
 JUAN FERNANDEZ ISLANDS
 Chile
 Talca
 Talcahuano Ch Sant
 Concepción Aels
 Temuco
 Valdivia
 Osorno
 Puerto Mont
 Ancud
 Isla Grande c eniloeEsguel
 Chonos
 WINKEL TRIPEL PROJECTION, CENTR
 Archipelago
 Balnace
 SCALE 1:18
 Taitao Peninsula
 Su Valentin
 1 CENTIMETER= 184 KILOMETERS: 1
 Desead
 A
 E
 500
 OC
 NDS
 FALKLAND PLATEAU
 Wellington I.
 M
 Puerto Santa Cruz
 Rio Gallegos
 trof Magella
 Puerto Natales
 Other
 Cour
 Canal
 International
 Shag Rocks
 u.K
 soUTH
 stration.
 Punta Arenas
 Santa Inés I.
 or
 untry possession
 Red labels der
 TIERRA DEL F60
 Staten islad
 Puerto Williams
 Disputed territories a own i
 edaries and duted terr
 Internationalflect de facto tus at the t
 Ushvai
 ere scale
 ting.
 Cape Horn
 permits, re
 Diego Ramírez (s.
 Chile
 S COT I A SE A
 Elevations in feet
 ant ialand
 ETLAND
Using my STEM degree for art instead, 1 square foot of San Francisco-- a wooden map of the city exactly 1 ft x 1 ft

Using my STEM degree for art instead, 1 square foot of San Francisco-- a wooden map of the city exactly 1 ft x 1 ft

9/11, Arthur, and Club: Remembering the 49 people who lost their lives as a result of the Pulse Massacre. Stanley Almodovar III, 23 Alejandro Barrios Martinez, 21 Amanda L. Alvear, 25 Brenda Marquez McCool, 49 Oscar A. Aracena Montero, 26 Gilberto R. Silva Menendez, 25 Rodolfo Ayala Ayala, 33 Kimberly Jean Morris, 37 Antonio Davon Bron, 29 Akyra Monet Murray, 18 Darryl Roman Burt lI, 29 Luis Omar Ocasio Capo, 20 Angel Candelario-Padro, 28 Geraldo A. Ortiz Jimenez, 25 Juan Chavez Martinez, 25 Eric Ivan Ortiz-Rivera, 36 Luis Daniel Conde, 39 Joel Rayon Paniagua, 32 Cory James Connell, 21 Jean Carlos Mendez Perez, 35 Tevin Eugene Crosby, 25 Enrique L. Rios, Jr., 25 Deonka Deidra Drayton, 32 Jean Carlos Nieves Rodríguez, 27 Simón Adrian Carrillo Fernández, 31 Xavier Emmanuel Serrano-Rosado, 35 Leroy Valentin Fernandez, 25 Christopher Joseph Sanfeliz, 24 Mercedez Marisol Flores, 26 Yilmary Rodríguez Solivan, 24 Peter Ommy Gonzalez Cruz, 22 Edward Sotomayor Jr., 34 Juan Ramon Guerrero, 22 Shane Evan Tomlinson, 33 Paul Terrell Henry, 41 Martin Benitez Torres, 33 Frank Hernandez, 27 Jonathan A. Camuy Vega, 24 Miguel Angel Honorato, 30 Juan Pablo Rivera Velázquez, 37 Javier Jorge Reyes, 40 Luis Sergio Vielma, 22 Jason Benjamin Josaphat, 19 Franky Jimmy DeJesus Velázquez, 50 Eddie Jamoldroy Justice, 30 Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon, 37 Anthony Luis Laureano Disla, 25 Jerald Arthur Wright, 31 Christopher Andrew Leinonen, 32 peachtipple: gaytimesmag On June 12 2016, Pulse Nightclub in Orlando was the scene of one of the deadliest mass shootings by a single assailant in the history of the United States. At the time, it marked the deadliest terrorist attack on US soil since the tragedy of 9/11. Today we remember the 49 people who lost their lives that night. 🖤 Head to gaytimes.co.uk to read our interview with the team behind Pulse on what this anniversary means to them, and how the club has become an enduring reminder of how far we’ve left to go. 🏳️‍🌈
9/11, Arthur, and Club: Remembering the 49
 people who lost their
 lives as a result of the
 Pulse Massacre.

 Stanley Almodovar III, 23 Alejandro Barrios Martinez, 21
 Amanda L. Alvear, 25 Brenda Marquez McCool, 49
 Oscar A. Aracena Montero, 26 Gilberto R. Silva Menendez, 25
 Rodolfo Ayala Ayala, 33 Kimberly Jean Morris, 37
 Antonio Davon Bron, 29 Akyra Monet Murray, 18
 Darryl Roman Burt lI, 29 Luis Omar Ocasio Capo, 20
 Angel Candelario-Padro, 28 Geraldo A. Ortiz Jimenez, 25
 Juan Chavez Martinez, 25 Eric Ivan Ortiz-Rivera, 36
 Luis Daniel Conde, 39 Joel Rayon Paniagua, 32
 Cory James Connell, 21 Jean Carlos Mendez Perez, 35
 Tevin Eugene Crosby, 25 Enrique L. Rios, Jr., 25
 Deonka Deidra Drayton, 32 Jean Carlos Nieves Rodríguez, 27
 Simón Adrian Carrillo Fernández, 31 Xavier Emmanuel Serrano-Rosado, 35
 Leroy Valentin Fernandez, 25 Christopher Joseph Sanfeliz, 24
 Mercedez Marisol Flores, 26 Yilmary Rodríguez Solivan, 24
 Peter Ommy Gonzalez Cruz, 22 Edward Sotomayor Jr., 34
 Juan Ramon Guerrero, 22 Shane Evan Tomlinson, 33
 Paul Terrell Henry, 41 Martin Benitez Torres, 33
 Frank Hernandez, 27 Jonathan A. Camuy Vega, 24
 Miguel Angel Honorato, 30 Juan Pablo Rivera Velázquez, 37
 Javier Jorge Reyes, 40 Luis Sergio Vielma, 22
 Jason Benjamin Josaphat, 19 Franky Jimmy DeJesus Velázquez, 50
 Eddie Jamoldroy Justice, 30 Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon, 37
 Anthony Luis Laureano Disla, 25 Jerald Arthur Wright, 31
 Christopher Andrew Leinonen, 32
peachtipple:

gaytimesmag On June 12 2016, Pulse Nightclub in Orlando was the scene of one of the deadliest mass shootings by a single assailant in the history of the United States. At the time, it marked the deadliest terrorist attack on US soil since the tragedy of 9/11. Today we remember the 49 people who lost their lives that night. 🖤 Head to gaytimes.co.uk to read our interview with the team behind Pulse on what this anniversary means to them, and how the club has become an enduring reminder of how far we’ve left to go. 🏳️‍🌈

peachtipple: gaytimesmag On June 12 2016, Pulse Nightclub in Orlando was the scene of one of the deadliest mass shootings by a single assai...

Arthur, Children, and Friends: IN MEMORY OF THE Stanley AImodo Andrew Leinonen, 32 vears old o Aleiandr var LI, 23 years old o Amanda L Alvear, 25 years old o Oscar A. Aracena Barrios Martinez, 21 years old Brenda Marquez McCool, 49 years old o Gilberto R. Silva Menendez, 25 vears old Montero 26 ye Rodolfo rs oldo 37 mberlw Jean 0 Antonio Davon Brown ars old o Akyra Monet Murra 8 years old o Luis Omar Ocasio o 20 years old o Geraldo A. Roman Burt 005 rs @lCl о А elario-Padro 28 Ortiz Jimenez Eric Ivan Ortiz-Ri old o Joel Rayon 36 years Paniagua 32 old o Juan Chavez Marti- ars old o Jean Carlos Mendez Enrique L. 25 years old o Luis , 35 years old o erez Rios25 0 years old o Jean es Connell Tevin Eugene Crosby, 25 years old Deonka Deidra Dray ton, 32 years old Simón Adrian Carrillo Fernández am vears old Nieves Rodriguez, 21 ears old Xavier Emmanuel Serrano-Rosado, 35 years old Christopher Joseph Sanfe- liz, 24 yearsold Yilmary Rodrig uez Solivan, 24 31 years old o Leroy Valentin Mercedez Marisol Flores, 26 Fernandez, 25 years old Edward Sot years old Tomlin son years old years old oPeter Ommy Gonza lez Cruz, 22 years old Juan mayor Jr, 34 Shane Evan 33 years old Martin Beni 33 years old Camuy Vega, Juan Pablo Velázquez, ergio Ramon Guerrero, 22 years old Paul Terrell Henry, 41 years old tezTorres Frank Hernandez. 27 vears oldJohathan A 24 years old . Javier_Jorge Reyes, 40 years old i v e ra Jason Benjamin Josaphat, 19 years old years oldo Miguel Angel Honorato, 30 years old Luis Eddie Jamoldroy Justiee, 3oyears old Fielma n k F r a n k y inmy DeJe: Jimmy DeJe- Anthony Luis Laurea- no Disla, 25 ears old o Christopher sus Velázquez, 50 years old . Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon, 37 years old. Jerald Arthur Wright, 31 years old June 12, 2016 tando orlandostrong millionlittleshiningstars12: These were people with lives and loved ones. These were people with families, with parents and/or siblings and cousins and aunts and uncles and significant others and friends and children and souls and hearts and dreams and likes and dislikes and hopes and wishes and things that made them happy. These were all real, living, breathing people who lived and loved and dreamed. And they were taken away from this world way too soon for a horrible, completely unfair reason. I hope they Rest In Peace.
Arthur, Children, and Friends: IN MEMORY OF THE
 Stanley AImodo
 Andrew Leinonen,
 32 vears old o Aleiandr
 var LI, 23 years
 old o Amanda L
 Alvear, 25 years old
 o Oscar A. Aracena
 Barrios Martinez, 21 years
 old Brenda Marquez
 McCool, 49 years old o Gilberto
 R. Silva Menendez, 25 vears old
 Montero 26 ye
 Rodolfo
 rs oldo
 37
 mberlw Jean
 0
 Antonio Davon Brown
 ars old o Akyra Monet Murra
 8 years old o Luis Omar Ocasio
 o 20 years old o Geraldo A.
 Roman Burt 005
 rs @lCl о А
 elario-Padro 28
 Ortiz Jimenez
 Eric Ivan Ortiz-Ri
 old o Joel Rayon
 36 years
 Paniagua 32
 old o Juan Chavez Marti-
 ars old o Jean Carlos Mendez
 Enrique L.
 25 years old o Luis
 , 35 years old o
 erez
 Rios25
 0
 years old o Jean
 es Connell
 Tevin
 Eugene Crosby, 25 years
 old Deonka Deidra Dray
 ton, 32 years old Simón
 Adrian Carrillo Fernández
 am
 vears old
 Nieves Rodriguez,
 21
 ears old Xavier Emmanuel
 Serrano-Rosado, 35 years old
 Christopher Joseph Sanfe-
 liz, 24 yearsold Yilmary
 Rodrig uez
 Solivan, 24
 31 years old o Leroy Valentin
 Mercedez Marisol Flores, 26
 Fernandez, 25 years old
 Edward Sot
 years old
 Tomlin son
 years old
 years old oPeter Ommy Gonza
 lez Cruz, 22 years old Juan
 mayor Jr, 34
 Shane Evan
 33 years old
 Martin Beni
 33 years old
 Camuy Vega,
 Juan Pablo
 Velázquez,
 ergio
 Ramon Guerrero, 22 years old
 Paul Terrell Henry, 41 years old
 tezTorres
 Frank Hernandez. 27 vears oldJohathan A
 24 years old .
 Javier_Jorge Reyes, 40 years old i v e ra
 Jason Benjamin Josaphat, 19 years old years oldo
 Miguel Angel Honorato, 30 years old
 Luis
 Eddie Jamoldroy Justiee, 3oyears old Fielma n k
 F r a n k y
 inmy DeJe:
 Jimmy DeJe-
 Anthony
 Luis Laurea-
 no Disla, 25
 ears old o
 Christopher
 sus Velázquez, 50 years old .
 Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon, 37
 years old. Jerald Arthur
 Wright, 31 years old
 June 12, 2016
 tando
 orlandostrong
millionlittleshiningstars12:

These were people with lives and loved ones. These were people with families, with parents and/or siblings and cousins and aunts and uncles and significant others and friends and children and souls and hearts and dreams and likes and dislikes and hopes and wishes and things that made them happy. These were all real, living, breathing people who lived and loved and dreamed. And they were taken away from this world way too soon for a horrible, completely unfair reason. I hope they Rest In Peace.

millionlittleshiningstars12: These were people with lives and loved ones. These were people with families, with parents and/or siblings and...

Arthur, Community, and Martin: In loving memory of the victims of the Pulse nightclub shooting on June 12, 2016. Stanley Almodovar IlI Amanda Alvear Oscar A Aracena-Montero Rodolfo Ayala-Ayala Antonio Davon Brown Darryl Roman Burt Il Angel L. Candelario-Padro Juan Chavez-Martinez Luis Daniel Conde Cory James Connell Tevin Eugene Crosby Deonka Deidra Drayton Simon Adrian Carrillo Fernandez Leroy Valentin Fernandez Mercedez Marisol Flores Peter O. Gonzalez-Cruz Juan Ramon Guerrero Paul Terrell Henry Frank Hernandez Miquel Angel Honorato Javier Jorge-Reye:s Jason Benjamin Josaphat Eddie Jamoldroy Justice Anthony Luis Laureanodisla Christopher Andrew Leinonen Aleiandro Barrios Martinez Brenda Lee Marquez McCool Gilberto Ramon Silva Menendez Kimberly Morris Akyra Monet Murray Luis Omar Ocasio-Capo Geraldo A. Ortiz-Jimenez Eric Ivan Ortiz-Rivera Joel Rayon Paniaqua Jean Carlos Mendez Perez Enrique L. Rios, Jr. Jean C. Nieves Rodriquez Xavier Emmanuel Serrano Rosado Christopher Joseph Sanfeliz Yilmary Rodriguez Solivan Edward Sotomayor Jr. Shane Evan Tomlinson Martin Benitez Torres Jonathan Antonio Camuy Vega Juan P. Rivera Velazquez Luis S. Vielma Franky Jimmy Dejesus Velazquez Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon Jerald Arthur Wright (R transpocsuggestion: plannedparenthood:We mourn. We remember.  We stand with the LGBTQ community against hate and violence. [Image Description: white text on a dark gray square image. A rainbow heart shape with a rainbow tail is in the upper right hand corner. Beginning in the upper left hand corner, the title reads “In loving memory of the victims of the Pulse nightclub shooting on June 12, 2016.” Directly below the title are the full names of the victims in two columns of smaller text. In the lower right hand corner of the image is the Planned Parenthood logo in white.]
Arthur, Community, and Martin: In loving memory of the
 victims of the Pulse nightclub
 shooting on June 12, 2016.
 Stanley Almodovar IlI
 Amanda Alvear
 Oscar A Aracena-Montero
 Rodolfo Ayala-Ayala
 Antonio Davon Brown
 Darryl Roman Burt Il
 Angel L. Candelario-Padro
 Juan Chavez-Martinez
 Luis Daniel Conde
 Cory James Connell
 Tevin Eugene Crosby
 Deonka Deidra Drayton
 Simon Adrian Carrillo Fernandez
 Leroy Valentin Fernandez
 Mercedez Marisol Flores
 Peter O. Gonzalez-Cruz
 Juan Ramon Guerrero
 Paul Terrell Henry
 Frank Hernandez
 Miquel Angel Honorato
 Javier Jorge-Reye:s
 Jason Benjamin Josaphat
 Eddie Jamoldroy Justice
 Anthony Luis Laureanodisla
 Christopher Andrew Leinonen
 Aleiandro Barrios Martinez
 Brenda Lee Marquez McCool
 Gilberto Ramon Silva Menendez
 Kimberly Morris
 Akyra Monet Murray
 Luis Omar Ocasio-Capo
 Geraldo A. Ortiz-Jimenez
 Eric Ivan Ortiz-Rivera
 Joel Rayon Paniaqua
 Jean Carlos Mendez Perez
 Enrique L. Rios, Jr.
 Jean C. Nieves Rodriquez
 Xavier Emmanuel Serrano Rosado
 Christopher Joseph Sanfeliz
 Yilmary Rodriguez Solivan
 Edward Sotomayor Jr.
 Shane Evan Tomlinson
 Martin Benitez Torres
 Jonathan Antonio Camuy Vega
 Juan P. Rivera Velazquez
 Luis S. Vielma
 Franky Jimmy Dejesus Velazquez
 Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon
 Jerald Arthur Wright
 (R
transpocsuggestion:

plannedparenthood:We mourn. We remember.  We stand with the LGBTQ community against hate and violence.

[Image Description: white text on a dark gray square image. A rainbow heart shape with a rainbow tail is in the upper right hand corner. Beginning in the upper left hand corner, the title reads “In loving memory of the victims of the Pulse nightclub shooting on June 12, 2016.” Directly below the title are the full names of the victims in two columns of smaller text. In the lower right hand corner of the image is the Planned Parenthood logo in white.]

transpocsuggestion: plannedparenthood:We mourn. We remember.  We stand with the LGBTQ community against hate and violence. [Image Descript...

Dia, San, and Que: CREM Qavit Momentos mg Disfruta un delicioso helado. | 18 Cosas que puedes hacer si no tienes pareja este día de San Valentín
Dia, San, and Que: CREM
 Qavit
 Momentos mg
Disfruta un delicioso helado. | 18 Cosas que puedes hacer si no tienes pareja este día de San Valentín

Disfruta un delicioso helado. | 18 Cosas que puedes hacer si no tienes pareja este día de San Valentín